Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Lawrence Erlbaum Associates, 2001
ISBN 10: 0805830197 ISBN 13: 9780805830194
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 8,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780805830194.
Editore: Mouton, 1967
Da: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Regno Unito
EUR 9,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. 153 pages, errata slip, paperback, end-papers tape-marked and inner joints strengthened with conservation tape, a generally very good copy.
EUR 19,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780471955832.
EUR 20,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:9780471955832.
EUR 24,70
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Editore: 's Gravenhage, v/h Mouton en Co, 1948. 144 pp., 1948
Da: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 4,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOrigineel bedrukt omslag. Omslag wat verkleurd / geschaafd, verder in goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Editore: Areopagus/Anthos Baarn, 1992
ISBN 10: 9060747070 ISBN 13: 9789060747070
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele rode hardcover met goudopdruk, stofomslag, illustraties in z/w, 8vo.
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. Former Library book. (books in dutch, history, school) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Da: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Paesi Bassi
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperbound, large 8v0 662 pp., num ills lemma's over begrippen, namen, feiten, gebeurtenissen en gezegden die tot onze culturele bagage zouden moeten behoren; VG condition.
Editore: Amsterdam, Uitgeverij Anthos 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 9060747070 ISBN 13: 9789060747070
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 8,05
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello646 p. Hardcover met stofomslag, zeer goede staat.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Amsterdam, Uitgeverij Anthos 2000, 1998
ISBN 10: 9041401717 ISBN 13: 9789041401717
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8th revised and enlarged edition [1992], 8vo: 660pp., [ij], illustrated, notes on authors, index, credits illustrations. Very fine copy. Onder auspiciën van de Koninkloijke Nederlandse Akademie van Wetenschappen.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Amsterdam, Uitgeverij Anthos 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9041404821 ISBN 13: 9789041404824
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial front- & backcover, 8th revised & enlarged edition [1998], thick small 4to: 660pp., [ij], illustrated, notes on authors, index, credits illustrations. Very fine copy.
Editore: Anthos, Baarn, 1992
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover, gilt. With dustjacket. 648 pp.: ill.; 24x20 cm. Text in Dutch - Very good. 1800g.
Editore: Uitg. Areopagus
ISBN 10: 9060747070 ISBN 13: 9789060747070
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 17,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Editore: Uitg. Areopagus
ISBN 10: 9060747070 ISBN 13: 9789060747070
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 39,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Amsterdam, ten Have,, 1949
Da: Göppinger Antiquariat, Göppingen, Germania
EUR 28,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello24 x 16 cm, Broschur. 112 S. Einband berieben, bestoßen und angeschmutzt. Durchgehend immer wieder etwas fleckig. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Editore: Wolters Groningen, 1933
Da: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgio
EUR 19,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fair. Dutch.