Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Plenum Press, 1969
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 112 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 12,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 124 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 320.
Condizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Geotourism Potential of Georgia, the Caucasus: History, Culture, Geology, Geotourist Routes and Geoparks. Book.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
EUR 25,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Da: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Octavo, 255 pages. In Very Good minus condition. Spine is yellow with yellow print on blue banner. Boards in yellow cloth with blue print. Slight shelf wear, to front. NOTE: Shelved in Netdesk Column G. 1378988. FP New Rockville Stock.
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 23,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Series: Progress in Mathematics. viii 124p cloth with white jacket, a very good copy, light library markings, very good Language: English.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Plenum Press, 1970
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 269 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 525.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. volume 10, English edition Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 13,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloVIII, 124 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Springer Verlag, 1991
ISBN 10: 0387519998 ISBN 13: 9780387519999
Da: Sizzler Texts, SAN GABRIEL, CA, U.S.A.
EUR 35,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. International Edition. **INTERNATIONAL EDITION** Read carefully before purchase: This book is the international edition in mint condition with the different ISBN and book cover design, the major content is printed in full English as same as the original North American edition. The book printed in black and white, generally send in twenty-four hours after the order confirmed. All shipments contain tracking numbers. Great professional textbook selling experience and expedite shipping service.
Da: Sizzler Texts, SAN GABRIEL, CA, U.S.A.
EUR 35,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. International Edition. **INTERNATIONAL EDITION** Read carefully before purchase: This book is the international edition in mint condition with the different ISBN and book cover design, the major content is printed in full English as same as the original North American edition. The book printed in black and white, generally send in twenty-four hours after the order confirmed. All shipments contain tracking numbers. Great professional textbook selling experience and expedite shipping service.
Editore: New York: Plenum, 1969
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 21,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. 214p cloth with white/purple jacket, this copy discarded from the library of the Manchester Institute of Science & Technology, library stamps, old fashioned loan pocket to back cover, front endpaper missing, some traces of use, still a good copy Language: English.
Editore: Plenum, 1968
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* 161 pp., fine in a very good dust jacket; Mathematical Analysis (Progress in mathematics Volume 2). - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: Moskva, VINITI, ,, 1981
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTom 17. 217 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Editore: Moskva, VINITI, ,, 1973
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTom 10. 177 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Editore: Moskva, VINITI, ,, 1976
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTom 9. 255 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Editore: Moskva, VINITI, ,, 1975
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTom 13. 263 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Editore: Moskva, VINITI, ,, 1973
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTom 11. 177 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Editore: Moskva, VINITI, ,, 1985
Da: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTom 7. 255 S./pp., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 31,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer-Verlag / Berlin, Heidelberg New York, Tokyo, 1985
ISBN 10: 3540127887 ISBN 13: 9783540127888
Da: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Germania
EUR 38,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. VIII, 401 S. m. Porträt u. einer Ab. a. Taf. Ln. Sehr gut erhalten.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 37,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 33,26
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 36,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 13,30
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
Lingua: Georgiano
Editore: Djavakhishvili State University, Tbilisi, 1990
Da: Ystwyth Books, Aberystwyth, Regno Unito
EUR 22,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. hardback, cloth bound book is in very good condition, with secure binding and no inscriptions. Light foxing to top edge. Jacket intact, with slight fading to the spine. Copy in plastic overwrapper.
Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Condizione: New. 1st ed. 2021 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.