Gamper johann (154 risultati)

E-Government : Towards Electronic Democracy, International Conference, TCGOV 2005 Bolzano, Italy, March 2-4, 2005 Proceedings
Michael Bohlen; Johann Gamper; Wolfgang Polasek; Maira A. Wimmer (editors)
- Brossura
Da: BookOrders, Russell, U.S.A.BookOrders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,32
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence (LNAI) 3416. Usual ex-library features. The interior is clean and tight. Binding is good. Cover shows slight wear. 309 pages. Ex-Library.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,05
EUR 20,99 spedizioneSpedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. The TCGOV 2005 international conference on e-government took place at the Free University of Bozen-Bolzano from March 2-4, 2005. Organized by the European Science Foundation's TED working group, the Free University, the Municipality of Bozen-Bolzano, an…d the IFIP Working Group 8.5, the conference explored critical issues for transitioning from traditional governance to e-government. Key topics included enhancing citizen participation and policy-making (e-democracy), government application integration, semantic Web technologies, and security for e-government services. Two sessions specifically focused on e-democracy, aiming to improve democratic processes and increase public engagement in governmental decisions. Contributions from these sessions offered fundamental insights and experiences from various countries. Additionally, the conference addressed government application integration and the role of semantic Web technologies, highlighting essential technical aspects of e-government research. Presentations included different architectures for integrating and orchestrating distributed services, supported by two case studies. Furthermore, three papers examined the application of ontologies in e-government, emphasizing their significance in enhancing service delivery and interoperability.

- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
xxxiii, 572 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Communications in computer and information science, 1064. Sprache: E…nglisch.

- Rilegato
Da: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, U.S.A.Boards & Wraps
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 53,58
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Covers have minor rubbing, interior and exterior else in as new apparently unread condition. International shipping billed at cost. Photos upon request. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 335 pages.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York : Springer Verlag 2005
- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 36,95
EUR 15,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. XIII, 309 Seiten : Ill., graph. Darst. Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm…: 480.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2019 Short Papers, Workshops Bbigap, Qauca, Sembdm, Simpda, M2p, Madeisd, and Doctoral Consortium, Bled, Slovenia, September, 8-11, 2019, Proceedings
Welzer, Tatjana (EDT); Eder, Johann (EDT); Podgorelec, Vili (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 54,85
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Altre immaginiLingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin, Heidelberg, New York, Springer Verlag 2005
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germaniaavelibro OHG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 49,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
23,5 x 15,5 cm. Condizione: Gut. 1. Auflage. XIII, 309 Seiten, illustriert Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Ecken und Kanten… berieben und bestoßen. - Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence, volume 3416. Subseries of Lecture Notes in Computer Science. B15-01-04A|A41 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 490.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : ADBIS 2017 Short Papers and Workshops, AMSD, Big Novel1TI, DAS, SW4CH, DC Nicosia, Cyprus, September 24-27, 2017 Proceedings
Kirikova, Marite (EDT); Nørvåg, Kjetil (EDT); Papadopoulos, George A. (EDT); Gamper, Johann (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 60,94
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 62,40
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 350.

- Rilegato
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,31
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 350 68:B&W 7 x 10 in or 254 x 178 mm Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2019 Short Papers, Workshops Bbigap, Qauca, Sembdm, Simpda, M2p, Madeisd, and Doctoral Consortium, Bled, Slovenia, September, 8-11, 2019, Proceedings
Welzer, Tatjana (EDT); Eder, Johann (EDT); Podgorelec, Vili (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 64,01
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 56,93
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 350.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,65
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems (Communications in Computer and Information Science)
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,65
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 57,28
EUR 17,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 57,37
EUR 17,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : ADBIS 2017 Short Papers and Workshops, AMSD, Big Novel1TI, DAS, SW4CH, DC Nicosia, Cyprus, September 24-27, 2017 Proceedings
Kirikova, Marite (EDT); Nørvåg, Kjetil (EDT); Papadopoulos, George A. (EDT); Gamper, Johann (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 74,20
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 72,90
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : ADBIS 2017 Short Papers and Workshops, AMSD, Big Novel1TI, DAS, SW4CH, DC Nicosia, Cyprus, September 24-27, 2017 Proceedings
Kirikova, Marite (EDT); Nørvåg, Kjetil (EDT); Papadopoulos, George A. (EDT); Gamper, Johann (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,23
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2019 Short Papers, Workshops Bbigap, Qauca, Sembdm, Simpda, M2p, Madeisd, and Doctoral Consortium, Bled, Slovenia, September, 8-11, 2019, Proceedings
Welzer, Tatjana (EDT); Eder, Johann (EDT); Podgorelec, Vili (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,34
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 66,82
EUR 15,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9783540250166.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : ADBIS 2017 Short Papers and Workshops, AMSD, Big Novel1TI, DAS, SW4CH, DC Nicosia, Cyprus, September 24-27, 2017 Proceedings
Kirikova, Marite (EDT); Nørvåg, Kjetil (EDT); Papadopoulos, George A. (EDT); Gamper, Johann (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 66,78
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

New Trends in Databases and Information Systems : Adbis 2019 Short Papers, Workshops Bbigap, Qauca, Sembdm, Simpda, M2p, Madeisd, and Doctoral Consortium, Bled, Slovenia, September, 8-11, 2019, Proceedings
Welzer, Tatjana (EDT); Eder, Johann (EDT); Podgorelec, Vili (EDT); Wrembel, Robert (EDT); Ivanovic, Mirjana (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 66,78
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 71,49
EUR 10,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 72,88
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 84,61
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 69,52
EUR 17,96 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 87,05
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 78,99
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 88,93
EUR 9,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New.