Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Condizione: very_good.
Da: 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Used - very good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1973
ISBN 10: 0070175314 ISBN 13: 9780070175310
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1973
ISBN 10: 0070175314 ISBN 13: 9780070175310
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 19,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 22,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 22,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arcadia Publishing Library Editi, 2000
ISBN 10: 1531601723 ISBN 13: 9781531601720
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1531601723 ISBN 13: 9781531601720
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 27,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1531601723 ISBN 13: 9781531601720
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 27,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: City of Milwaukee Board of School Directors, Milwaukee, WI
Da: Recycled Books & Music, Milwaukee, WI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 310pp. No date. Wire spiral bound. Round surface tear at top tip of front wrap. Wraps are heavily stained. Wraps have scuffs and scratches. Pages are toning. Well used, but very usable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1531601723 ISBN 13: 9781531601720
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 30,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Board of School Directors, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, 1942
Da: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Spiral Bound. Condizione: Fair. Metal Spiral Bound Cardboards GOOD covers stained, minor staining within.
EUR 25,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2000. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 28,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2000. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 1973
ISBN 10: 0070175314 ISBN 13: 9780070175310
Da: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. ***Please Read*** NAME INSIDE COVER - LIGHT WEAR ON THE COVER - No marks on text - My shelf location 15-F-18*.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1531601723 ISBN 13: 9781531601720
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 28,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1531601723 ISBN 13: 9781531601720
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 27,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1531601723 ISBN 13: 9781531601720
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 30,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill, New York, 1973
Da: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Third Edition. 981pp.incl.index + 'Answer Key'; HB beige w/red&silver-pic.cover; rubbed w/wear on edges&corners; scuff,ft.cover; spine edges frayed; clean,tight pgs. "The third edition of "Tool Design" is written as a textbook for beginning courses in tool design, toolmaking, and related areas of tooling. The content is basic in nature and covers the major broad general areas of tooling." illus. includes pamphlet (lt.brwn.w/brwn.; staple-bound; slight rub w/spine sunned-isbn 070175322) "Answer Key for Even-Numbered Questions and Problems in Tool Design, third edition" isbn 0070175314.
EUR 42,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 2nd printing edition. 128 pages. 9.50x6.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge Mass., Harvard University Press,, 1980
Da: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1st ed. With folding map of Sicily, 463, 8 p. English-Greek edition. Very fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0 Small 8°, original cloth binding with dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge Mass., Harvard University Press,, 1980
Da: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1st ed. 674, 8 p. English-Greek edition. Very fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0 Small 8°, original cloth-binding with dustjacket.
EUR 29,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 28,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!