H grauert (125 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,42
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* First edition, first printing, 326 pp., Hardcover, fine in a very good dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for a…ny additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Analytic Functions
Nevanlinna, R., & H. Behnke; H. Grauert; L. V. Ahlfors; D. C. Spencer; L. Bers; K. Kodaira; M. Heins; J. A. Jenkins
Editore: Princeton University Press, Princeton, New Jersey: 1960
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: About Books, Henderson, NV, U.S.A.About Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 16,86
EUR 6,00 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good EX-LIBRARY. No Jacket. First Edition. Princeton, New Jersey:: Princeton University Press, 1960. Inner hinges are sound. Stamped "WITHDRAWN" on the endpapers. Text pages are clean and crisp. No underlining. No highlighting. No margin notes. Graphs. Tables. Equations. Contains 8 papers delivered at… the Conference on Analytic Functions held September 2-14, 1957 at the Institute for Advanced Study, Princeton, New Jersey. Volume 24 in the PRINCETON MATHEMATICAL SERIES. Bibliographical references. Appendix. Bound in the original rust-color cloth, lettered in shiny gold on the spine. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good EX-LIBRARY./No Jacket. 8vo. vii, 197pp.

- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, , GermaniaAntiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,00
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
VI, 213 S. m. 25 Abb. Kt. Sehr gut erhalten. de.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,58
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Köln, Bachem 1924
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,95
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Bibliothekseinband. Condizione: Gut. 70 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer Klosterbibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Altdeutsche Schrift. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 20…0.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 34,45
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Volume 1194. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0387164901.

Analytic Functions (Princeton Mathematical Series)
R. Nevanlinna; H. Behnke; H. Grauert; L. V. Ahlfors; D. C. Spencer; L. Bers; K. Kodaira; M. Heins; J. A. Jenkins
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 47,43
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* THIS IS THE 1960 FIRST PRINTING; 206 pp., hardcover, very good in a worn dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsibl…e for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: Springer. 1974. 1974
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, , Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Ovidius
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,00
EUR 22,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Gebraucht / Used. Paperback. Good. Vi,213pp.
Editore: Springer, Berlin 1974. 1974
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 16,00
EUR 19,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Format groß 8°, broschiert, 218 Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Editore: Bonnae 1827
- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Mediocre
EUR 23,87
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book is still in the original cover, a dark coloured marbled hardback with a red leather plate with gold lettering on the backstrip. The cover is in very poor condition, remaining attached to the book but beig very heavily… scuffed along the edges of both the front and back covers and the backstrip. The binding remains firm throughout the pageblock. The pages are browned with age, especially towards the top edge of the leaves. The text remains clean, with no annotations, foxing, or other significant markings throughout the book. There is a bookplate pasted to the inside of the front cover.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN.

On some Bruhat decomposition and the structure of the Hecke rings of p-adic Chevalley groups / Regular elements od semisimple algebraic groups / Carleman estimates for the Laplace-Beltrami equation on complex manifolds / Mordells vermutung über rationale punkte auf algebraischen kurven und funktionenkörper
IWAHORI N., MATSUMOTO H., STEINBERG Robert, ANDREOTTI Aldo, VESENTINI Edoardo, GRAUERT Hans
Editore: N° 25 - 1965 1965
- Brossura
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranciaSylvain Paré
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 35,00
EUR 15,20 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
IHES, Publications mathématiques , N° 25 - 1965, in-4, broché, 149 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 41,78
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* 240 pp., Hardcover, very good in a chipped, worn and lightly soiled dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for… any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Brossura
Da: Librairie Parrêsia, Figeac, , FranciaLibrairie Parrêsia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,00
EUR 32,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback Jul 26, 1974. Condizione: Used: Good. Einführung In Die Funktionentheorie Mehrerer Veränderlicher | Grauert/Fritzsche | Springer-Verlag, 1974, in-8 broché, 213 pages. Couverture en bel état général. Dos solide. Intérieur frais. [BT3].

- Brossura
Da: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermaniaSigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,99
EUR 37,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: gut - gebraucht. Taschenbuch Guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 3, gut - gebraucht, Taschenbuch Springer , 1968-01-01 , Differential- und Integralrechnung II.: Differentialrechnung in mehreren Veränderlichen Differentialgleichungen. (Heidelberger Taschenbücher), Grauert, H.
Editore: L'Enseignement Mathematique 1968
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 38,85
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* 119 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by… recipient's country.

Editore: Springer, Berlin 1979
- Rilegato
Da: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, CanadaAttic Books (ABAC, ILAB)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 44,49
EUR 12,96 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: ex library-good. Grundlehren der mathematischen Wissenschaften 236. xxi, 249 p. 24 cm. Yellow cloth. Ex library with labels on spine and rear pastedown, ink stamps on rear pastedown, top edge and title. Spine faded, some soiling to covers, light shelf wear.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 91,19
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 88,26
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Nature (Sie) 2020
Da: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, , IndiaBooks in my Basket
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,33
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da India a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
N.A. Condizione: New. ISBN:9783662600993.

- Brossura
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 97,88
EUR 28,97 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

100 Jahre Bahnhofs-Buchhandel 1905 - 2005. Festschrift aus Anlass des 100-jährigen Jubiläums des Verbandes Deutscher Bahnhofsbuchhändler e.V. Herausgegeben von Ralf Deppe, Götz Grauert, Hergen H. Riedel, u. a.
Deppe, Ralf (Hrsg.), Götz Grauert (Hrsg.) Hergen H. Riedel (Hrsg.) u. a.:
Editore: Hamburg: Presse Fachverlag 2005
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, , GermaniaAntiquariat Kretzer
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 13,00
EUR 50,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Sehr gut. 266, (6) Seiten. Mit zahlreichen photographischen Abbildungen. Einband leicht angestaubt. - Insgesamt sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1800 4° (25 - 35 cm). Orig.-Pappband. [Hardcover / fest gebunden].

Editore: Hamburg: Presse Fachverlag 2005
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, , GermaniaAntiquariat Kretzer
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,00
EUR 50,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Wie neu. 266, (6) Seiten. Mit zahlreichen photographischen Abbildungen. Tadelloses Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1715 4° (25 - 35 cm). Orig.-Pappband. [Hardcover / fest gebunden].

Several Complex Variables VII : Sheaf-theoretical Methods in Complex Analysis
Grauert, H.; Peternell, T.; Remmert, R.; Campana, F. (CON); Dethloff, G. (CON)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 134,74
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 137,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 131,88
EUR 6,80 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi BassiMooney's bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 39,93
EUR 14,95 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very good.

Several Complex Variables VII : Sheaf-theoretical Methods in Complex Analysis
Grauert, H.; Peternell, T.; Remmert, R.; Campana, F. (CON); Dethloff, G. (CON)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 131,87
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 1994
Serie: Encyclopaedia of Mathematical Sciences, Libro 1 di 47. Libro 1 di 47 - Encyclopaedia of Mathematical Sciences
- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 115,38
EUR 36,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Volume 74. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:3540562591.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2011
Serie: Ergebnisse der Mathematik und ihrer Grenzgebiete. 3. Folge/A Series of Modern Surveys in Mathematics, Libro 93 di 184. Libro 93 di 184 - Ergebnisse der Mathematik und ihrer Grenzgebiete. 3. Folge/A Series of Modern Surveys in Mathematics
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 140,09
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.