Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Editore: Jilin Literature and History Press Pub. Date: 2007, 2006
ISBN 10: 7807021713 ISBN 13: 9787807021711
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: China Agricultural University Press Pub. Date :199
ISBN 10: 7810662740 ISBN 13: 9787810662741
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: China Agricultural University Press Pub. Date :199
ISBN 10: 7810662740 ISBN 13: 9787810662741
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: World Knowledge Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7501225265 ISBN 13: 9787501225262
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 11,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 17,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Ngon Tinh Luc Bat. Book.
EUR 19,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: Nhan Anh Publisher 3/18/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1989705723 ISBN 13: 9781989705728
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Tuy?n T?p Nh?c Xu�n Ch?n L?c (soft cover). Book.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: World Publishing Company (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 7510060125 ISBN 13: 9787510060120
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Editore: University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 730107851X ISBN 13: 9787301078518
Da: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Regno Unito
EUR 13,25
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 24,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 26,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 26,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 26,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Nijgh & Van Ditmar, 's-Gravenhage, 1979
ISBN 10: 9023633679 ISBN 13: 9789023633679
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Rug verkleurd.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello121 figs., XIX, 231 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Global Change. The IGBP Series. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 18,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Byung-Ho, Han (illustratore). Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 25,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Nhan Anh Publisher 11/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1989705057 ISBN 13: 9781989705056
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Tuy?n T?p Nh?c Vi?t Nam (T?p 4) (T, U, V, X, Y). Book.
Editore: Nhan Anh Publisher 11/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1989705049 ISBN 13: 9781989705049
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Tuy?n T?p Nh?c Vi?t Nam (T?p 3) (N, O, P, Q, R, S). Book.
Editore: Nhan Anh Publisher 11/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1989705030 ISBN 13: 9781989705032
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Tuy?n T?p Nh?c Vi?t Nam (T?p 2) (G, H, K, L, M). Book.
EUR 25,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
EUR 16,02
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1176B-2 9782711621736 Texte en francais text in french. A partir des réflexions de G. Canguilhem sur le normal et le pathologique, cette étude porte sur l'envers de la rationalité ou normalité afin de la valoriser. C'est un rappel historique des regards bienveillants qui furent accordés à l'erreur, à la maladie et à la folie et contribue ainsi au débat sur le choix et la définition des valeurs et des normes : qu'est-ce qu'être normal ?
EUR 26,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.