Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Halle : Niemeyer, 1923
Da: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert, kart. Condizione: Gut. 168 S. Einband etwas berieben, privater Folieneinschlag, Seiten altersbedingt gebräunt, ansonsten gut erh. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Editore: Amsterdam : Buijten & Schipperheijn, 1979
ISBN 10: 9060643232 ISBN 13: 9789060643235
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Origineel linnen met goudopdruk, stofomslag, foto's in z/w, 4to.; Rug stofomslag verkleurd.
Editore: Amsterdam : Buijten & Schipperheijn, 1979
ISBN 10: 9060643232 ISBN 13: 9789060643235
Da: Klondyke, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Origineel linnen met goudopdruk, stofomslag, foto's in z/w, 4to.; Stofomslag sleets langs de randen, opdracht in pen op schutblad, randen gebruind.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 31,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Niemeyer, Halle, 1923
Da: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germania
EUR 12,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHalbleder. Condizione: Gut. 20 cm LVI, 168 S. ; Halbledereinband. Zustand: Gut leicht gebräunt-wellig (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Kopfschnitt in Farbe- ist leicht braunfleckig; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Editore: Amsterdam : Lettergieterij 'Amsterdam' voorheen N. Tetterode, 1932
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloWrappers (paperback) 45,(2) pp.; 27 cm. Text in Dutch and German - (sl. browned, although very good) With a selection of Goethe's poems, read aloud by Paul Huf on the same occasion. 490g.
Editore: J. B. Wolters, Groningen, 1912
Da: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, U.S.A.
256p., b/w facs. front., original green cloth. Only part ever published.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Max Niemeyer, 1943
Da: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, DE, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. XVI und XVII Jahrhundert. 303 Seiten Buch in gutem Zustand, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Max Niemeyer, 1931
Da: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, DE, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. XVI und XVII Jahrhundert. 148 Seiten Buch in gutem Zustand, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Editore: Leiter-Nypels, Maastricht, 1931
Da: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Paesi Bassi
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover, 27 cm, 160 pp. Ills.: zwart/wit illustraties. Gebruikssporen aan de band. Geen stofomslag. Cond.: goed / good.
Da: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Paesi Bassi
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGouda, Van Dijk's Mengbedrijven, z.h.(=1952). 40 blz. 64 ingeplakte gekl.plaatjes. Slappe kaft, rug gerepareerd met tape. Scrapbook. [29431].
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 37,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: S. van Velzen, Kampen, 1860/1861, 1861
Da: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSamengebonden in blinde halflinnen band, gemarmerde platten. 295 48 236 p. -(Band sleets, naam in inkt op de eerste pagina, hoek eerste pagina weggeknipt pagina's vergeeld. ).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Tübingen, Max Niemeyer, 1950
Da: Antiquariat Reinhold Pabel, Hamburg, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: BOEV
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTübingen, Max Niemeyer, 1950. V, 264 S. Mit 10 Taf. 22 cm. OBrosch. Darin u.a.: Der "Simplicissimus Teutsch" als verhüllte Religionssatire; Die deutsche Robinsonade aus dem Jahre 1669; Versuch eines Bildungsgangs des Simplicissimusdichters, Grimmelshausens Reise nach Nürnberg; Grimmelshausen und das Barock; Grimmelshausen u. die Illlustration. - Gutes, sauberes Exemplar.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 45,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Amstelveen : Vereniging van Nederlandse Verkeersvliegers, 1979
ISBN 10: 9060643232 ISBN 13: 9789060643235
Da: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgio
EUR 19,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. pp. 735 / geïllustreerd, no dust jacket Dutch.
EUR 28,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Mai 2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1023680637 ISBN 13: 9781023680639
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 35,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - Stukken Betrekkelijk De Afscheiding Der Gereformeerde Gemeente Van Doveren, Genderen En Gansoijen, Ven Het Nederlandsch Hervormd Kerkbestuur documents the secession of the Reformed Church of Doveren, Genderen and Gansoijen from the Dutch Reformed Church. Written by Hendrik Peter Scholte and published in 1834, this historical work offers insights into the religious and social dynamics of the Netherlands during the 19th century. This collection of documents provides a detailed account of the events leading to the schism, making it an invaluable resource for understanding Dutch religious history and the broader context of European church history. Scholte's work captures the spirit of religious dissent and the challenges faced by communities seeking to maintain their theological independence.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 33,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 83,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Halle/Saale : Niemeyer, 1949
EUR 26,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeinen. Condizione: Gut. 2. Aufl. VII, 463 S. ; 20cm Zustand: Leineneinband mit zweifarbig geprägter Titel, Papier sichtlich gebräunt, Frakturschrift, Ecken berieben, Seitenschnitt mit altem Wasserrand, Namenseintrag, die ersten fünf Blatt mit hinterlegtem Einriss am Rand --- Inhalt: Der Abentheuerliche Simplicissimus Teutsch, heute auch Simplicius Simplicissimus, ist ein Schelmenroman und das Hauptwerk von Hans Jakob Christoffel von Grimmelshausen, erschienen 1668, datiert auf 1669. Er gilt als der erste Abenteuerroman und als das wichtigste Prosawerk des Barocks in deutscher Sprache. [wikipedia] mundartlich gefärbt und im Deutsch des 17. Jahrhunderts ROS6-5 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC Mai 2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1023674823 ISBN 13: 9781023674829
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 50,23
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - Stukken Betrekkelijk De Afscheiding Der Gereformeerde Gemeente Van Doveren, Genderen En Gansoijen, Ven Het Nederlandsch Hervormd Kerkbestuur documents the secession of the Reformed Church of Doveren, Genderen and Gansoijen from the Dutch Reformed Church. Written by Hendrik Peter Scholte and published in 1834, this historical work offers insights into the religious and social dynamics of the Netherlands during the 19th century. This collection of documents provides a detailed account of the events leading to the schism, making it an invaluable resource for understanding Dutch religious history and the broader context of European church history. Scholte's work captures the spirit of religious dissent and the challenges faced by communities seeking to maintain their theological independence.
EUR 38,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebunden. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Halle/Saale: Niemeyer, 1943
Da: Antiquariat Im Baldreit, Baden-Baden, Germania
EUR 49,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXXII (I), 303 Seiten, Gutes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch 8°, braunes Ldr auf 4 Bünden mit goldenem Rückentitel.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC, 2025
ISBN 10: 1023680637 ISBN 13: 9781023680639
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 123,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 120,14
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 121,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 21,43
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1838 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 43 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 43.