Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editore: JOHN MURRAY, 1974
Da: Ron Weld Books, Great Yarmouth, Regno Unito
EUR 4,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Vg clean firm interior with section of photos; no markings or inscriptions but with foxing specks to closed edge of pages; vg clean unworn boards - d/j in nr fine condition with removable sleeve-protector and not price-clipped./.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editore: Hesperian Press, Perth, Western Australia, 1987
ISBN 10: 0859051102 ISBN 13: 9780859051101
Da: Adelaide Booksellers, Clarence Gardens, SA, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 18,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. 1st Edition. Octavo Size [approx 14x22cm]. Very Good condition in pictorial laminated boards. Illustrated with Black and White Photographs. Robust, professional packaging and tracking provided for all parcels. 235 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hesperian Press, Victoria Park WA, Carlisle, WA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0859051536 ISBN 13: 9780859051538
Da: A Small Bookshop, ELMHURST, VIC, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 34,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLaminated Pictorial Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. B&W photographs, pages 231- 288. Small stain page 155 (does not effect text) only. Previous owner's signature and date ffep. 22 x 15 cm. 301 pp.
Editore: Carlisle (WA) Willuna Mines Ltd., 1996
Da: The Antique Bookshop & Curios (ANZAAB), Crows Nest, NSW, Australia
Prima edizione
EUR 15,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCol.ill.bds. 608pp. Many b/w ills. Very good copy. 1st ed.
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 81,83
Quantità: 19 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bristol University Press 2023-10-06, 2023
ISBN 10: 1529229618 ISBN 13: 9781529229615
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 95,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 60,90
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. The Routledge Companion to Interdisciplinary Studies in Singing, Volume III | Wellbeing | Rachel Heydon (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2022 | Routledge | EAN 9781032171456 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 66,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Zemiology Beyond the Critique of Capitalism | Harm, Colonialism and Decolonisation | Edward J. Wright (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2026 | Taylor & Francis Ltd | EAN 9781032992709 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer, 2006
Da: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 132,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. ISBN:9780387002293.
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 169,23
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
EUR 95,15
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Software Configuration Management Using Vesta | Clark Allan Heydon (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xviii | Englisch | 2011 | Springer | EAN 9781441934727 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer, 2006
Da: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 177,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. ISBN:9780387002293.
Data di pubblicazione: 1963
Da: Berkelouw Rare Books, Berrima, NSW, Australia
EUR 9,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSydney n.d. 8vo. Or.printed wrapper. 8pp. With portr. Reprinted from The Medical Journal of Australia September 14 1963.
EUR 8,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - BD de bibliothà que couverte + tampon - Aarib Tome I : Les yeux de Leà la (2007) - Bande Dessinà e.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 32,65
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Language, Crime and Courts in Contemporary Africa and Beyond | Russell H. Kaschula (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2023 | AFRICAN SUN MeDIA | EAN 9781991260185 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 34,55
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. New Frontiers in Forensic Linguistics | Themes and Perspectives in Language and Law in Africa and Beyond | Monwabisi K. Ralarala (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2019 | Sun Press | EAN 9781928480167 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 89,80
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Evidence Cases & Materials | J. D. Heydon (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 1996 | OUP Oxford | EAN 9780406081803 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 95,70
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Software Configuration Management Using Vesta | Clark Allan Heydon (u. a.) | Buch | xviii | Englisch | 2006 | Springer | EAN 9780387002293 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 217,60
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Negotiating Spaces for Literacy Learning | Mary Hamilton (u. a.) | Buch | Gebunden | Englisch | 2015 | Bloomsbury 3PL | EAN 9781472587466 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.