Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 15,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Foreigh Languages Press, Peking, 1964
Da: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 9,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. 270pp.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Zhejiang Literature and Art Publishing House, 2020
ISBN 10: 7533961234 ISBN 13: 9787533961237
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Shanghai People s Publishing House Pub. Date :2008, 1991
ISBN 10: 7208079110 ISBN 13: 9787208079113
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Commercial Press; 1st edition, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100041759 ISBN 13: 9787100041751
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,26
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 17,92
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUniversale n.9; brossura, 12x19 cm, 226 pagine, ottimo sc824b 6564.
Da: Versandbuchhandlung Kisch & Co., Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Neu. Neu Neuware; original eingeschweisst; Rechnung mit MwSt.; new item, still sealed; 224 pp. Englisch.
Editore: Editori Riuniti, 1974
Da: Laboratorio del libro, Condove, Italia
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrossura, Pp 226, ottimo.
Editore: ARI, 2005
Da: Plum Books, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Paperback,NO highlighting or notes, has very minor wear to corners and edges; otherwise, a tight, clean copy. INV#H-44.
Data di pubblicazione: 2002
Da: Literaturhökerei Wiese, Hardegsen, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloThe Paleontological Society Memoir 56: 49pp, 23 figs 4to.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Singapore University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 9810539142 ISBN 13: 9789810539146
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 26,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Commercial Press; 1st edition, 1991
ISBN 10: 7100041759 ISBN 13: 9787100041751
Da: Greener Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 7,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXXII, 399 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Acoustical Imaging, Vol. 30. Sprache: Englisch.
Hard Cover. Condizione: vg. Taisho Vol. 45, No. 1858 / Taisho Vol. 45, No. 1886 / Taisho Vol. 45, No. 1886. xii 213 pages; contents clean; binding solid; yellow back strip; dark green dj in new protective mylar. Hardcover (dj).
Da: Che & Chandler Versandbuchhandlung, Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Neu. Neu Neuware; original eingeschweisst; Rechnung mit MwSt.; new item, still sealed; 224 pp. Englisch.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Aldus Manutius Verlag, Zürich,, 1980
Da: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello20. Druck. Die Jahresangabe ist ungefähr. Pinselzeichnungen von Li Ai Vee. Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200 Hardcover Leporello, ohne Schutzumschlag, im Schuber.
Editore: Foreigh Languages Press, Peking, 1964
Da: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 6,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. A clean, bright copy.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Palgrave MacMillan 1/1/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1349354783 ISBN 13: 9781349354788
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Language Learning and Teaching as Social Inter-Action. Book.
EUR 60,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0691153116 ISBN 13: 9780691153117
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 52,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 512.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0691153116 ISBN 13: 9780691153117
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 512 Revised edition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wiley-American Ceramic Society, 2008
ISBN 10: 0470345004 ISBN 13: 9780470345009
Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Volume 29, Issue 10, 2008; text clean and tight; no dust jacket ; 0.8 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 310 pages.