Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 0,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 5,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A tan to the page edges/pages.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Goldilocks and the Three Bears (Little Owl First Readers) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Egmont Books Ltd 01/05/1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0723544999 ISBN 13: 9780723544999
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 9,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. Humphreys, Stuart (illustratore).
EUR 9,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Humphreys, Stuart (illustratore).
Editore: Cliveden Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0749804157 ISBN 13: 9780749804152
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Pinocchio This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Editore: Cliveden Press, Manchester, 1991
ISBN 10: 0749804157 ISBN 13: 9780749804152
Da: Darkwood Online T/A BooksinBulgaria, Blagoevgrad, Bulgaria
Prima edizione
EUR 3,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Illustrated by Guile, Gill (illustratore). First Edition; First Printing. Corners lightly bumped. ; Gloss pictorial boards, blue endpapers. Nice tight copy, no names or marks inside. ; My Fairy Tale Library; Colour Illustrations; 28 pages; Carlo Collodi's classic fairy tale retold in simple language for young readers.
Editore: Cliveden Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0749804157 ISBN 13: 9780749804152
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 2,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. First Edition.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. This is a used book. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!