Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin & New York: Springer, 1997
ISBN 10: 3540612203 ISBN 13: 9783540612209
Da: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 3rd printing of the 1st edition. Octavo in yellow paper covers. Diagrams. Condition: ex-library copy with markings; minor wear; else good. 233 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Mathematical Society, Providence, RI, 1991
ISBN 10: 0821845535 ISBN 13: 9780821845530
Da: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Cloth. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. This is a fine hardcover first edition copy, no DJ, maroon spine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: American Mathematical Society, 1998
ISBN 10: 0821804979 ISBN 13: 9780821804971
Da: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: No DJ. First Edition, First Printing. This is a new hardcover first edition, first printing copy, no DJ, brown spine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dordrecht, Springer Netherland., 2004
ISBN 10: 1402019289 ISBN 13: 9781402019289
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello17 x 24 cm. XXIV, 513 S. XXIV, 513 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (NATO Science Series II: Mathematics, Physics and Chemistry). Sprache: Englisch.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dordrecht, Springer Netherland., 2004
ISBN 10: 1402019297 ISBN 13: 9781402019296
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2004. 16 x 24 cm. XXIV, 513 S. XXIV, 513 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (NATO Science Series II: Mathematics, Physics and Chemistry). Sprache: Englisch.
Editore: Moskva. Eksmo, 2003
ISBN 10: 5699038302 ISBN 13: 9785699038305
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 6,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. Kniga prednaznachena dlya lyubitelej ekzoticheskikh rastenij, kotorye khotyat podrobnee oznakomitsya s semejstvom kaktusovykh, dlya nachinayushchikh kollektsionerov, kotorye ostro nuzhdayutsya v informatsii o maksimalnom kolichestve vidov i khotyat khorosho orientirovatsya v botanicheskoj nomenklature i neposredstvenno imet vozmozhnost opredelyat vidovuyu prinadlezhnost kazhdogo rasteniya.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Mathematical Society, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 082180362X ISBN 13: 9780821803622
Da: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: No DJ. First Edition, First Printing. This is a new hardcover first edition, first printing copy, no DJ, slick maroon boards with white lettering, darkblue spine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Mathematical Society, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 082180362X ISBN 13: 9780821803622
Da: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: No DJ. First Edition, First Printing. This is a new hardcover first edition, first printing copy, no DJ, slick maroon boards with white lettering, darkblue spine.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Providence, American Mathematical Society [1995]., 1995
ISBN 10: 082180362X ISBN 13: 9780821803622
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 35,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ancien Exemplaire de bibliothèque avec signature et cachet. BON état, quelques traces d'usure. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. 00A10 AME Ser.2/vol.165 9780821803622 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Editore: American Mathematical Society, Providence, RI, 1991
ISBN 10: 0821845535 ISBN 13: 9780821845530
Da: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, Canada
EUR 35,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: ex library-good. Transitions of Mathematical Monographs Vol. 94. ix, 288 p. 26 cm. Ex library wth labels on spine and rear pastedown, ink stamp on rear endpaper, top edge.
Editore: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 333001430X ISBN 13: 9783330014305
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 40,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 84 pages. Russian language. 8.66x5.91x0.19 inches. In Stock.
EUR 115,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 117,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0521547938 ISBN 13: 9780521547932
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 360 pp., paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country. Photos available upon request.
Condizione: New. pp. 540.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 3659364991 ISBN 13: 9783659364990
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 51,00
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Energy efficiency in the 21st century | E-mobility at the airports: opportunities and barriers | Nataliya Ilyashenko | Taschenbuch | 128 S. | Englisch | 2013 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659364990 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 123,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0521547938 ISBN 13: 9780521547932
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 114,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0521547938 ISBN 13: 9780521547932
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 92,67
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Volume 321. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780521547932.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 122,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 540 Illus.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 130,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0521547938 ISBN 13: 9780521547932
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 134,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 115,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 115,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.