Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1316632563 ISBN 13: 9781316632567
Da: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Regno Unito
EUR 2,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Unread. There is some shelfwear to the cover. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Calder, London, 1980
Da: Clayton Fine Books, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First Edition. Near fine in original boards with a splash stain on the bottom edge and dust jacket.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Juillard, André; Convard, Didier; Cothias, Patrick; Sente, Yves; Martin, Jacques (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 16,16
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Juillard, André; Convard, Didier; Cothias, Patrick; Sente, Yves; Martin, Jacques (illustratore).
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Juillard, André; Convard, Didier; Cothias, Patrick; Sente, Yves; Martin, Jacques (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Fondation Maeght, Saint Paul, 1983
ISBN 10: 2855871123 ISBN 13: 9782855871127
Da: MODLITBOOKS, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition. Thick card covers, richly illustrated throughout. Neat previous owner's stamp to first blank, no other markings. All text in French.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Stedelijk Van Abbemuseum, Eindhoven, 1993
ISBN 10: 9070149524 ISBN 13: 9789070149529
Da: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione sovraccoperta: dj. First Edition. First edition and first printing. Hardcover. Published in conjunction with an exhbition. Features texts by Jan Debbaut and Danielle Cohen-Levinas along with fragments of an interview of Bustmante and Debbaut and Yves Gevaert. Includes numerous other examples of his works from other museums. A fine copy in red cloth boards and in a fine dust jacket.
Editore: Antwerp: Museum Van Hedendaagse Kunst, 1994
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover, 126 pages; in English, French and Dutch; very good condition; moderate wear to covers; tiny bump to lower right corner page tip; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover, 16 pages, in French; very good condition, pen initials to cover; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Editore: Galeria Maeght, Barcelona, 1982
Da: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
Catalog for an exhibition held from May through July of 1982, at the Galeria Maeght in Barcelona. Text in Catalan and Spanish. Unbound leaves in a color folder, as issued. Near Fine.
Editore: Museum van Hedendaagse Kunst Antwerpen, Antwerp, 1994
Da: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Regno Unito
EUR 7,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine. Qto., 126 pages, illustrated. The text is mainly in English, the essay is in English, French and Dutch. A Fine copy.
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellovi, 361 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Progress in Mathematics 310. Sprache: Englisch.
Editore: Arthème Fayard
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 19,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Providence, American Mathematical Society, 2017
ISBN 10: 1470436957 ISBN 13: 9781470436957
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 10,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. C-00741 9781470436957 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Da: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germania
EUR 13,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4° Broschur/Klebebindung. Condizione: Sehr gut. ca. 25 S. zahlr. Abb. das Buch ist in sehr gutem Zustand, ISBN: 2868820190 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 202.
Editore: Fondation Maeght, 1983
Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover, 80 pages, in French; very good condition; no internal marks.
Editore: John Calder, London, 1980
ISBN 10: 0714536938 ISBN 13: 9780714536934
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First edition, clothbound issue. Foxing on topedge, near fine in a fine dust jacket. Includes *Heard in the Dark* by Samuel Beckett, and contributions by Robert Pignet, Nikolai Bokov, and more.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1316632563 ISBN 13: 9781316632567
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 14,25
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Juillard, André; Convard, Didier; Cothias, Patrick; Sente, Yves; Martin, Jacques (illustratore).
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 53,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 54,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Paulist Press, Glen Rock, New Jersey, 1968
Da: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good condition. Condizione sovraccoperta: dj. viii, 166 pp. Concilium: Theology in the Age of Renewal. Volume 031: Dogma. Dustjacket. LCC: 6820451.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 16,39
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Juillard, André; Convard, Didier; Cothias, Patrick; Sente, Yves; Martin, Jacques (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. pp. viii + 124 Illustrated edition.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 50,97
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover with dustjacket, unpaginated; in English and French; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Softcover, 176 pages, brief text by Yves Michaud in English, French and German, about 140 pages of color illustrations; fine condition.