Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, Princeton, N.J., 2005
ISBN 10: 0691074755 ISBN 13: 9780691074757
Da: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. xviii + 307 pp. dj. Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper and outer edge. book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0691074755 ISBN 13: 9780691074757
Da: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Near Fine. 2005. Natural History, Geology. Princeton University Press. 307p., near fine cloth and dust jacket. (stock photo is incorrect) 6/26.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0691074755 ISBN 13: 9780691074757
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 328.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521766699 ISBN 13: 9780521766692
Da: Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 57,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 59,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 47,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Editor(s): Castello, John D.; Rogers, Scott O. Series: Princeton Legacy Library. Num Pages: 328 pages. BIC Classification: PSG; PSQ; RBG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 235 x 155. . . 2017. Reprint. Paperback. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 64,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 49,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Editor(s): Castello, John D.; Rogers, Scott O. Series: Princeton Legacy Library. Num Pages: 328 pages. BIC Classification: PSG; PSQ; RBG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 235 x 155. . . 2017. Reprint. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 53,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 56,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press 2011-05-19, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 53,43
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 56,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0691171068 ISBN 13: 9780691171067
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 60,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 66,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Elevates forest health from a fuzzy concept to an ecologically sound paradigm, providing instructions and exercises for forest sustainability assessments. Editor(s): Castello, John D.; Teale, Stephen A. Num Pages: 404 pages, 80 b/w illus. 7 tables. BIC Classification: PST; TVR. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 174 x 248 x 18. Weight in Grams: 782. . 2011. Illustrated. paperback. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 65,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 78,50
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Editore: Pinceton UP: Princeton, 2005, 2005
Da: Antiquariaat Fenix, Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Cloth, dustwrapper, name stamp on end paper, photogr., lots of statistics, index, 307 pp., in very good condition.
EUR 80,67
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 307 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521747414 ISBN 13: 9780521747417
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 83,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Elevates forest health from a fuzzy concept to an ecologically sound paradigm, providing instructions and exercises for forest sustainability assessments. Editor(s): Castello, John D.; Teale, Stephen A. Num Pages: 404 pages, 80 b/w illus. 7 tables. BIC Classification: PST; TVR. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 174 x 248 x 18. Weight in Grams: 782. . 2011. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 76,67
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0691074755 ISBN 13: 9780691074757
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!