Johnson nicholas j (89 risultati)

Hydraulic Barriers in Soil and Rock (Astm Special Technical Publication 874)
Johnson, A. I., Frobel, R. K., Cavalli, Nicholas J., Pettersson, C. B.
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,72
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 332 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additi…onal duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

Development of the Winsmash 2010 Crash Reconstruction Code
Gabler, Hampton C.; Hampton, Carolyn; Johnson, Nicholas J.; National Highway Traffic Safety Administration
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,22
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Development of the Winsmash 2010 Crash Reconstruction Code
Gabler, Hampton C.; Hampton, Carolyn; Johnson, Nicholas J.; National Highway Traffic Safety Administration
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,28
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Pleiades: a Journal of New Writing Volume 24 Number 1 2004
Kevin Prufer, editor; Fanny Howe, Eric Pankey, Paul Mariani, Jennifer Atkinson, Scott Cairns, Carl Phillips, Nicholas Montemarano, Katie Ford, Katherine Vaz, J. D. Smith, Rob Johnson, Ander S. Monson, et al
Editore: State University, Warrensburg, MO 2004
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 8,90
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Very light wear. 276.

THE YEAR'S BEST HORROR STORIES: XIX (19) (Nineteen)
Wagner, Karl Edward (editor) (Ramsey Campbell; Kim Newman; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Ed Gorman; Nicholas Royle; Andrew J. Wilson; Conrad Hill; J. L. Comeau; Richard McMahan; Sean Brodrick; Steve Vernon; D. F. Lewis; C. S. Fuqua; Joey Froelich; Roger Johnson; Mike Newland; Robert Hood; David Drake; Charles Ardai; Kim Antieau; James B. Hernesath; Patrick McLeod; David Niall; Wayne Allen Sallee; Philip Nutman)
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, CanadaWF Sandercombe
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 17,76
EUR 8,60 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. DAW Collectors Book 863. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Les Edwards. This anthology contains: The Worst Fog of the Year by Ramsey Campbell; The Man Who Collected Barker by Kim Newman; Life Sentences by Nina Kiriki Hoffm…an; Different Kinds of Dead by Ed Gorman; Negatives by Nicholas Royle; Speed Demons by Andrew J. Wilson; The Grief Condition by Conrad Hill; Firebird by J. L. Comeau; Trophies by Richard McMahan; Lord of the Creepies by Sean Brodrick; Mongrel by Steve Vernon; Hide and Seek by D. F. Lewis; Walking After Midnight by C. S. Fuqua; The Hermit by Joey Froelich; The Soldier by Roger Johnson; Books of Blurbs by Mike Newland; You're a Sick Man, Mr. Antwhistle by Robert Hood; Elfin Pipes of Northworld by David Drake; A Bar Called Charley's by Charles Ardai; Great Expectations by Kim Antieau; Custer at the Wheel by James B. Hernesath; Identity Crisis by Patrick McLeod; A Candle in the Sun by David Niall Wilson writing as David Niall; I'll Give You Half-Scairt by Wayne Allen Sallee; and Full Throttle by Philip Nutman. Les Edwards; (illustratore). Book.

The Book Collector Autumn 1970 / P L Heyworth "Unfamiliar Libraries XVI The Forbes Library" / Alfred Fairbank "Arrighi & Papal Briefs" / Richard Colles Johnson "An Attempt At A Union Of Editions Of Melville, 1846-91" / Robert J Dobell "Bertram Dobell And T J Wise"
Carter, John; Muir, P H; Barker, Nicholas (Editors) / P L Heyworth "Unfamiliar Libraries XVI The Forbes Library" / Alfred Fairbank "Arrighi & Papal Briefs" / Richard Colles Johnson "An Attempt At A Union Of Editions Of Melville, 1846-91" / Robert J Dobell "Bertram Dobell And T J Wise"
Editore: The Collector Ltd 1970
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Shore Books, London, Regno UnitoShore Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,38
EUR 12,74 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 140 pages. Illustrated. P L Heyworth "Unfamiliar Libraries XVI The Forbes Library" / Alfred Fairbank "Arrighi & Papal Briefs" / Richard Colles Johnson "An Attempt At A Union Of Editions Of Melville, 1846-91" / Robert J Dobell "Bertram Dobell And T J Wise".

ANALOG - December and Mid-December 1991
Schmidt, Stanley (editor) (Laura J. Mixon; David J. Strumfels; G. David Nordley; John Gribbin; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Jerry Oltion; Bill Johnson; Sarah Zettel; Robert R. Chase; Steven J. Steinberg; Stephen L. Burns; Wendy Wheeler)
Editore: Davis Publications, New York 1991
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, CanadaWF Sandercombe
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,53
EUR 8,60 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Printing - First Thus. 176, 176 pp. Digest format. Volume 111, numbers 14 and 15. Both issues have very light wear. Covers by Nicholas Jainschigg and Kelly Freas; interiors by: Nicholas Jainschigg; Kelly Freas; Arthur George; Janet Aulisio; Todd Cameron Hamilton; Anthony Bari; Broekc Stea…dman; and Dell Harris. These issues contain Glass Houses, complete in parts one and two by Laura J. Moxon, along with: December: Past Present and Future - a novelette by David J. Strumfels; A Calendar of Chaos - a novelette by G. David Nordley; Floor in Landida - a short story by Nina Kiriki Hoffman and Jerry Oltion; Evelyn's Children - a short story by Bill Johnson; and Driven by Moonlight by Sarah Zettel; along with the usual features, including Science Fact: Whatever Happened to the Little Ice Age by John Gribbon. Mid-December: Try a Light Touch - a novelette by Robert R. Chase; Pen, Inc - a novelette by Steven J. Steinberg; A Roll of Round Dice - a short story by Stephen L. Burns; The Scents of Compulsion - a short story by Jerry Oltion; and The Black Mother - a short story by Wendy Wheeler; along with all the usual features, including Science Fact: Protecting Humans from Ionizing Radiation in Space by Ronald V. Dorn and Geoffrey A. Dorn. Size: 12mo. Nicholas Jainschigg; Kelly Freas; Arthur George; Janet Aulisio; Todd Cameron Hamilton; Anthony Bari; Broekc Steadman; Dell Harris; (illustratore). Book.

New Testament Ethics : Revisiting the Moral Vision of the New Testament
Hunt, Cherryl (EDT); Moore, Nicholas J. (EDT); Murray, Timothy J. (EDT); Johnson, Luke Timothy (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 33,57
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T&T Clark 2021
Serie: The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies, Libro 25 di 30. Libro 25 di 30 - The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies
- Brossura
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 34,68
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

New Testament Ethics : Revisiting the Moral Vision of the New Testament
Hunt, Cherryl (EDT); Moore, Nicholas J. (EDT); Murray, Timothy J. (EDT); Johnson, Luke Timothy (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 36,40
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 23,30
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:978…1887841108.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T&T Clark 2020
Serie: The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies, Libro 25 di 30. Libro 25 di 30 - The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies
- Rilegato
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover. Ex-Library with usual markings: catalogue sticker on cover and spine, stamps on page edges, bookplate inside front cover. NO DUST JACKET. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY.; 100% Satisfac…tion Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Development of the Winsmash 2010 Crash Reconstruction Code
Gabler, Hampton C.; Hampton, Carolyn; Johnson, Nicholas J.; National Highway Traffic Safety Administration
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 23,24
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Development of the Winsmash 2010 Crash Reconstruction Code
Gabler, Hampton C.; Hampton, Carolyn; Johnson, Nicholas J.; National Highway Traffic Safety Administration
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,08
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,49
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.

- Rilegato
Da: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,05
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Ex-Library; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T&T Clark 2021
Serie: The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies, Libro 25 di 30. Libro 25 di 30 - The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 45,21
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T&T Clark 2021
Serie: The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies, Libro 25 di 30. Libro 25 di 30 - The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 45,68
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Firearms Law and the Second Amendment: Regulation, Rights, and Policy (Aspen Casebook)
Johnson, Nicholas J.; Kopel, David B.; Mocsary, George A.; O'Shea, Michael P.
- Rilegato
Da: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.One Planet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 49,76
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

- Rilegato
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 49,80
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Astm Intl, West Conshohocken, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1985
- Rilegato
Da: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Regno UnitoJ J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 29,83
EUR 23,17 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HARDBACK. Condizione: Near Fine (NEAR NEW). No Jacket. This book is part of a large purchase from a Public Sector Library and except where mentioned are for the most part LIKE NEW! MOSTLY the ONLY flaws are the blacked out (they insisted) Library stamps which show many of them to be UNUSED! FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AN…D FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Diagrams and Black and White Photographs (illustratore). EX PUBLIC SECTOR LIBRARY BLACK.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 40,19
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 345 pages. 9.00x6.00x8.91 inches. In Stock.

Early Music. Vol. XVII, No. 1. February 1989 / Johann Sebastian Bach's Orchestra: Some Unanswered Questions (pp. 3-15) Hans-Joachim Schulze The Dresden Hofkapelle during the Lifetime of Johann Sebastian Bach (pp. 17-30) Ortrun Landmann The Editorial Transmission of C.P.E. Bach's Music (pp. 32-41) E. Eugene Helm A Chaconne by Georg Böhm: A Note on German Composers and French Styles (pp. 43-54) Peter Williams Türk, Touch and Slurring: Finding a Rationale (pp. 55-59) Daniel M. Raessler Early Fingering: Some Editing Problems and Some New Readings for J.S. Bach and John Bull (pp. 60-69) Mark Lindley The Rules for 'Through Bass' and for Tuning Attributed to Handel (pp. 70-74+77) Jane Troy Johnson
Nicholas Kenyon (Editor) / Johann Sebastian Bach's Orchestra: Some Unanswered Questions (pp. 3-15) Hans-Joachim Schulze The Dresden Hofkapelle during the Lifetime of Johann Sebastian Bach (pp. 17-30) Ortrun Landmann The Editorial Transmission of C.P.E. Bach's Music (pp. 32-41) E. Eugene Helm A Chaconne by Georg Böhm: A Note on German Composers and French Styles (pp. 43-54) Peter Williams Türk, Touch and Slurring: Finding a Rationale (pp. 55-59) Daniel M. Raessler Early Fingering: Some Editing Problems and Some New Readings for J.S. Bach and John Bull (pp. 60-69) Mark Lindley The Rules for 'Through Bass' and for Tuning Attributed to Handel (pp. 70-74+77) Jane Troy Johnson
Editore: Oxford University Press 1989
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Shore Books, London, Regno UnitoShore Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,87
EUR 12,74 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 144 pages. Illustrated. Johann Sebastian Bach's Orchestra: Some Unanswered Questions (pp. 3-15) Hans-Joachim Schulze The Dresden Hofkapelle during the Lifetime of Johann Sebastian Bach (pp. 17-30) Ortrun Landmann The Editorial Transmission of C.P.E. Bach's Music (pp. 32-41) E. Eugene Helm A Cha…conne by Georg Böhm: A Note on German Composers and French Styles (pp. 43-54) Peter Williams Türk, Touch and Slurring: Finding a Rationale (pp. 55-59) Daniel M. Raessler Early Fingering: Some Editing Problems and Some New Readings for J.S. Bach and John Bull (pp. 60-69) Mark Lindley The Rules for 'Through Bass' and for Tuning Attributed to Handel (pp. 70-74+77) Jane Troy Johnson.

Preserving Egypt's Cultural Heritage: The Conservation Work of the American Research Center in Egypt, 1995-2005
Edited by Randi Danforth; Foreward by Zahi Hawass; Preface by Gerry Scott; Acknowledgments and an overview by Robert Vincent; Contributing authors: Gerry Scott, Fred Wendorf, David O'Connor, Matthew Douglas Adams, William Remsen, Anthony Crosby, Renee Friedman, W. Raymond Johnson, Betsy Bryan, Lyla Pinch-Brock, Hourig Sourouzian, Michael Jones, Edwin Brock, Shari Saunders, Robert Vincent, Randi Danforth, Carol Meyer, A. J. Mills, A. Zielinski, Jaroslaw Dobrowolski, Peter Sheehan, Elizabeth Bolman, Jere Bacharach, Nicholas Warner, Bernard O'Kane, Agnieszka Dobrowolska, Nairy Hampikian, Hoda Abdel Hamid, Alaa el-Habashi, Salab Zaky Said, Mark Easton, Diana Craig Patch, Willeke Wendrich, and Douglas Haldane.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The American University in Cairo Press, American University in Cairo Press, for the American Research Center in Egypt 2010
- Rilegato
Da: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.Andover Books and Antiquities
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,50
EUR 11,23 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very good condition. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very good. xxiii, 298 pp. LCC: 2009939004.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bulfinch Press at Little, Brown and Company for the Museum of Fine Arts, Boston, Boston, Massachusetts / London, England 1999
- Brossura
Da: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.Andover Books and Antiquities
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 44,50
EUR 11,23 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. 316 pp. Softcover. LCC: 9960199 Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, GB 2007
Serie: Africa in the New Millennium, Libro 5 di 6. Libro 5 di 6 - Africa in the New Millennium
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 57,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Ghana has witnessed a 'revolution through the ballot box', since its return to constitutional rule in 1993. Yet this period of sustained democratic government in an era of globalization and liberal triumphalism has brought with it new demands. How has Ghana faced up to the problems of institution-buil…ding, state-market relations and democratic leadership? Can it deal with the challenges posed by security, human rights and foreign policy in the twenty-first century?This unique collection interrogates all these issues and assesses the future of the democratic experiment in one of sub-Saharan Africa's rare 'islands of peace'. In doing so, it provides an invaluable guide to Ghana's political past, present and future.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T.& T.Clark Ltd 2020
Serie: The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies, Libro 25 di 30. Libro 25 di 30 - The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies
- Rilegato
Da: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Regno UnitoCotswold Internet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 41,77
EUR 16,22 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Used - Very Good. VG hardback. 1st edition. A bright, tidy copy in tight binding. Almost as-new.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Zed Books 2007
Serie: Africa in the New Millennium, Libro 5 di 6. Libro 5 di 6 - Africa in the New Millennium
- Brossura
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: T&T Clark 2021
Serie: The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies, Libro 25 di 30. Libro 25 di 30 - The Library of Hebrew Bible/Old Testament Studies
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,73
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

New Testament Ethics : Revisiting the Moral Vision of the New Testament
Hunt, Cherryl (EDT); Moore, Nicholas J. (EDT); Murray, Timothy J. (EDT); Johnson, Luke Timothy (FRW)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 41,07
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.