Jooste cj (18 risultati)

Marketing Management
Marx, S and Walt, A van der (Eds) ; Cronje, G J de J ; Dekker, H J ; Jooste, C J ; Kloekemoer, C L ; Leipold, M ; Rooyen, D C van
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,68
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. First Edition. 577 pages (complete). A much owned copy. The covers are worn, creased and marked all about. They are sure. The contents are annotated throughout. The pages are much worn, creased from usage and handling. Nonetheless, the pages are clear, competent and dutiful and still more…than useful. fk. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,02
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 3rd Edition. The wraps are rubbed and marked.Annotated.Excellent binding.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 21,36
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed. internally clean and excellent binding.[J.K. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Editore: Van Schaik 2010
- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,68
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 3rd edition. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed and marked.High-liting and excellent binding.[Restored]09-09-2020. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Editore: HAUM, Kaapstad 1967
- Rilegato
Da: Snookerybooks, Philippolis, , SudafricaSnookerybooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,80
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Ex-lib with usual stamps etc. DJ Brodart protected. 153pp.

Editore: Afrikanervryheidstigting, Pretoria 1992
- Rilegato
Da: Snookerybooks, Philippolis, , SudafricaSnookerybooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 26,70
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. DJ mildly shelfrubbed o/w appears unread. 122pp.

Editore: Future Dreams Consultants 2006
- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,70
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed and marked.Annotated.Excellent binding.Good copy.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Brossura
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno UnitoPhatpocket Limited
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 74,14
EUR 12,33 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. Used - Like New. Book is new and unread but may have minor shelf wear. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 62,30
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 5th Edition. 614 pages (complete). A smart copy. The covers have some mild wear about the edges. There is light scuffing. Within, the contents are neat, tidy, bright, tight, clean and clear, competent and confident. fk. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Afrikanervryheidstigting, Pretoria 1991
- Rilegato
Da: Eaglestones, Oudtshoorn, SudafricaEaglestones
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,82
EUR 55,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Met besondere verwysing na menseregte, selfbeskikking en die boere-afrikanervolk. Size: 6" X 9".

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Eaglestones, Oudtshoorn, SudafricaEaglestones
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 81,88
EUR 55,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover, Pictorial Boards. Condizione: Good. First Edition. Excellent condition. Rare book. Afrikaans text. 185 pages Size: Approx 6" Wide - 8¾" Tall.

Editore: Heinemann Publishers (Pty) Ltd 2009
- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,50
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd edition . 2nd edition, 2009. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. There are highlighted part within the book, the text remains bright and clear. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Afrikanervryheidstigting, Johannesburg, South Africa 1991
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Eaglestones, Oudtshoorn, SudafricaEaglestones
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 153,53
EUR 55,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Edition. Voorwoord Inleiding Deel 1: Joodse Landbou-Ontwikkeling in Palestina. 1 Enkele gegewens oor landbou in Israel. 2 Privaatboerdery. 3 Die kibboets: ontstaan, aard en bydrae tot die Jood se besetting van Palestina. 4 Die kibboets ná staatstigting. 5 Die mos…hav: ontstaan, aard en bydrae tot die Jood se besetting van Palestina. 6 Die moshav ná staatstigting in 1948. Deel 2: 'n Volkstaat vir Boere-Afrikaners 7 'n Volkstaat as vereiste vir selfbeskikking. 8 Die uitvoerbaarheid van die volkstaatgedagte. 9 Die verowering van die arbeid en die grond. 10 'n Volkstaat as utopiese verwagting. 11 Die stryd duur voort. Bronne Bladwyser ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 149 bladsye insluitend indeks ------------------ Orders over $100.00 are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Size: Approx 6 " Wide - 8½ " Tall.

Editore: Afrikanervryheidstigting, Pretoria 1991
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Snookerybooks, Philippolis, , SudafricaSnookerybooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 48,95
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 149pp. unblemished. The dw is rubbed and sl. browned along the top edges.

Editore: Afrikanervryheidstigting, Pretoria 1991
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Snookerybooks, Philippolis, , SudafricaSnookerybooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 66,75
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Boards clean and undamaged. DJ rubbed along top edge. 149pp. No markings.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 57,85
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. Afrikaans text. Publication of 149 pages. The dust jacket is in fine condition. The boards are in fine condition. Internally the pages are immaculately clean and complete. Tightly bound and presented beautifully in cellophane. The binding is excellent. G…K. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Lingua: Afrikaans
Editore: Suid-Afrikaanse Buro vir Rasseaangeleenthede 1989
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 62,30
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Afrikaans text. Publication of 135 pages. The boards are a little shelf rubbed. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Brossura
Da: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SudafricaChapter 1
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 84,55
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Sudafrica a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. English and Afrikaans text. Large book. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed. Internally, there are no markings or inscriptions, and the pages are immaculately clean and complete. The binding excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.