Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Irish Museum of Modern Art, 2013
ISBN 10: 1907020810 ISBN 13: 9781907020810
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 29,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 158 pages. 10.00x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Irish Museum of Modern Art, Dublin, 2010
ISBN 10: 1907020519 ISBN 13: 9781907020513
Da: Joe Collins Rare Books, Dublin, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 88 pages. Illustrated. 300x230mm. Original Pictorial card covers. Superbly illustrated exhibition catalogue celebrating the 50th anniversary of Graphic Studio Dublin, Ireland's first fine art print studio. *This copy with loose insert two page list of exhibits which were for sale (with prices), and those which were not.* A near fine copy without any library stamps, inscriptions or other markings. Images available on request.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prestel & Vadehra Art Gallery, London & New Delhi, 2014
ISBN 10: 3791348337 ISBN 13: 9783791348339
Da: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Regno Unito
EUR 33,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. qto., 470 pages, colour illustrated. An unused copy which has a small scuff on the rear of the dust jacket. Overall, a Fine copy in a Very Good jacket.
EUR 44,71
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 231 pages. 12.25x10.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Tate Publising & Irish Museum of Modern Art, London & Dublin, 2006
ISBN 10: 1854376748 ISBN 13: 9781854376749
Da: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 47,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. Octavo, 208 pages, illustrated. A Fine copy in dust jacket, which is also Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Prestel and Vadehra Art Gallery, 2013
ISBN 10: 3791348337 ISBN 13: 9783791348339
Da: Manchester By The Book, Manchester-By-the-Sea, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. No markings. Oversize.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Like New. First Edition. AS NEW in as new dust jacket. Presumed FIRST edition, first printing. Binding tight and square, no loose pages. Appears unread. Unmarked on inspection.
EUR 71,52
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 232 pages. 11.75x9.50x12.12 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Irish museum of modern art, 2009
Da: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. Inglés. Rústica. Ilustrado 128.
Editore: Irish museum of modern art, 2009
Da: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. Inglés. Rústica. Ilustrado 128.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Charta/Irish Museum of Modern Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 8881586770 ISBN 13: 9788881586776
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!