paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 080695535X ISBN 13: 9780806955353
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2000
ISBN 10: 080695535X ISBN 13: 9780806955353
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Krefelder Kunstmuseen, Duisburg, 2003
ISBN 10: 3936646384 ISBN 13: 9783936646382
Da: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Clean & unmarked catalog, with text in German; perfectbound. Like new with light wear to covers and no marks to text. Art/2; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 79 pages.
Da: Oopalba Books, Sale, MANCH, Regno Unito
EUR 14,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftback. Condizione: New. Art/ Design Catalogue. Text in German. In stock for immediate despatch. Book.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Mühlhausen: Mühlhäuser Druckhaus, 1979., 1979
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 14,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 23 x 16 cm. Grüne Originalbroschur mit Wappen. 128 Seiten und Bildteil mit 30 Abbildungen. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K22202-225592.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: München, Wien : R. Oldenbourg Verlag, 1975
ISBN 10: 3486442511 ISBN 13: 9783486442519
Prima edizione
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello23 x 16,5 cm. Condizione: Gut. 1. Auflage. 476 Seiten Zur friedlichen Nutzung der Kernenergie. - Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Ecken leicht bestoßen. Vorderdeckel minimal gebogen. - Schriften des Forschungsinstituts der Deutschen Gesellschaft für Auswärtig Politik e. V. Reihe: Internationale Politik und Wirtschaft, Band 37. B04-11-01P Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1085.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 20,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 14,26
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 15,33
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Stadtische Galerie im Museum Folkwang, Essen, 1995
Da: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 67 pages.Exhibition catalog for a show that ran October 26 through November 26, 1995. Features text in English and German by Franz W. Kaiser and Beate Frosch. Includes numerous color illustrations, a checklist, list of previous exhibitions, and a bibliography. A fine copy in French style wrappers. Uncommon.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag; 1. Edition (22. August 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 31,02
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 28,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 24,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 7,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSituationsbeschreibungen und Trainungsunterlagen. 2. Aufl. 151 S. ISBN: 3781503631. Klnikhardt. Bad Heilbrunn. 1978. Mit Gebrauchsspuren/Used condition. Broschur/Softcover. Stempel. Bibliotheksexemplar/Library copy. Sprache: deutsch/german.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 18,25
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. German language. 8.46x6.89x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer 2023-08-22, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 15,16
Quantità: 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer 2023-08-22, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 16,02
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 18,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Wien-München-Zürich, Orac Verlag [Verlag Kremayr & Scheriau] 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 3701503311 ISBN 13: 9783701503315
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 13,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal publisher's paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 208pp. very richly illustrated, index, bibliography. - as new.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Mühlhausen, Zentrale Gedenkstätte Deutscher Bauernkrieg,, 1979
Da: Antiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler, Hagenow, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXX, 47 S. Inhalt: Mühlhäuser Neubürger im 15. und 16. Jahrhundert, Verzeichnis der Herkunftsorte (Anlage 1) Verzeichnis der Straßen und Mühlen (Anlage 2) Verzeichnis der Berufs- und Standesbezeichnungen (Anlage 3) Tabelle zur chronologischen Überlieferung in den Kämmereiregistern bis 1539 und im Neubürgerverzeichnis von 1414 (Anlage 4) Abbildungen, Neubürgerregister. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 Gr.-8° (23 x 16 cm) , Paperback , Gutes Exemplar.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: R. Oldenbourg Verlag, München,, 1975
Da: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germania
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello476 Seiten Nur Band 37. Kernenergie und internationale Politik. Zur friedlichen Nutzung der Kernenergie. Schriften des Forschungsinstituts der Deutschen Gesellschaft für Auswärtige Politik e.V., Bonn, Reihe: Internationale Politik und Wirtschaft, Band 37. Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, mit einer Namenseintragung. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 Hardcover Pappe, ohne Schutzumschlag.