EUR 5,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New.
EUR 6,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Johns Hopkins University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0801812208 ISBN 13: 9780801812200
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 6,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 148 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: None. First edition, Rand McNally/ George Allen and Unwin 1961. Excellent condition hardback. Clean and tight. No jacket.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: FONDO DE CULTURA ECONOMIA
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, Messico
EUR 6,23
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. INTRODUCCION A LA DINAMICA KEYNESIANA.
Editore: Columbia University Press, 1959
Da: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. 219 pages. Ex-university library book, sunning to the spine and cover edges; pages tanned; a good sound binding. No jacket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Economics; Inventory No: 212884.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Baltimore, London, Johns Hopkins University Press., 1971
ISBN 10: 0801812208 ISBN 13: 9780801812200
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 4,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. 148 p., with fig., Good condition. Library copy with usual marks. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 405.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Edition 1972. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Different cover. Edition 1972. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: George Allen & Unwin, 1964
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 100 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 255.
Editore: Rand McNally, 1961
Da: Jonathan Grobe Books, Deep River, IA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Exlibrary with usual library markings. Ink markings. Some cover wear. Some cover sunning. ; 176 pages.
Editore: George Allen & Unwin Ltd, 1961
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
EUR 22,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Very Good. 1957. Hardcover. Good copy with some shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket (economics, social sciences) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Editore: Allen & Unwin, London,, 1956
Da: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 8vo, hardcover. Vg+ condition, contents bright & clean, in lightly soiled & spine-browned, else good dj. 222 p.
Editore: George Allen & Unwin, London, 1959
Da: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good+. The lightly dusted dj is slightly darkened at spine with a very short tear at the front base at the gutter. A very clean and sound copy. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. International Priority Air Mail shipping available for this item.
Editore: NY: Columbia Univ. Pr. 1956., 1956
Da: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, KS, U.S.A.
Pencil & ink scoring to p. 1-43, else G hardback; owner's name; no DJ. 222 pp.
Editore: Allen & Unwin, 1957
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1957. Hardcover. Good copy with some shelf wear. . . . .
Editore: State University of New York Press, Albany, NY, 1972
Da: Rain Dog Books, Bloomington, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine Dust Jacket. First Edition. 8vo . We specialize in fine books in collectible condition. Orders are professionally packaged and shipped promptly. W10.
EUR 27,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 27,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Literary Licensing, LLC 10/15/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1258114305 ISBN 13: 9781258114305
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Introduction To Keynesian Dynamics. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Literary Licensing, LLC 3/2/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258603047 ISBN 13: 9781258603045
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Keynesian Theory Of Economic Development. Book.
EUR 28,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hassell Street Press 9/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014909406 ISBN 13: 9781014909404
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Introduction to Keynesian Dynamics. --. Book.
EUR 29,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hassell Street Press 9/9/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1014375207 ISBN 13: 9781014375209
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condizione: New. National Income and Economic Growth. --. Book.
Editore: Routledge, London, 2011
Da: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Regno Unito
EUR 9,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCard Cover. Condizione: Fine as New. Routledge Revivals 176pp.
EUR 29,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.