Kosaku yosida (99 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Interscience Publishers, New York 1960
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, U.S.A.Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 21,77
EUR 6,94 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Ix, 220 Pp. Near Fine, Touch Of Rubbing At Corners, Light Foxing On Top Edge Of Page Block, Several Signatures Of Previous Owner, Chemist K. Ranjan Guha.

- Brossura
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Interscience 1960
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,95
EUR 15,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 220 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht i…n Gramm: 501.

- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 30,17
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 1966 corrected 2nd printing; 465 pp., hardcover, previous owner's name to the title page else very good in a fragmentary dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any addition…al duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: Interscience Publishers 1960
- Rilegato
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer-Verlag, New York 1968
- Rilegato
Da: Sabra Books, Naperville, U.S.A.Sabra Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 26,78
EUR 9,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Some discoloration to pages. Tips are slightly bent. Some wear along the edges, tips, and along the spine. Binding is not as tight. Some rubbing wear to covers. Some light stains to covers. No markings to text and/or images.
Editore: Interscience Publishers 1960
- Rilegato
Da: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 19,65
EUR 5,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Gray cloth covered boards with black spine titles; mild wear; jacket has mild wear, spine of jacket is sun faded/discolored; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 220 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer-Verlag, New York 1968
- Rilegato
Da: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, U.S.A.Artis Books & Antiques
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 34,83
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. TECHNICAL. Small ink name in front. 8vo. 465pp + list of books. Clean & unmarked in yellow cloth.
Editore: 1961 1961
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranciaSylvain Paré
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 4,00
EUR 15,20 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloProceeding of the Fourth Berkeley Symposium on Mathematical Statistics and Probability, vol. II : Probability Theory, 1961, 12 pages agrafées de 17,50x25,50 cm Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils…seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Editore: Springer-Verlag, New York 1966
- Rilegato
Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, U.S.A.Chequamegon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,32
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2nd printing corrected. 458pp. 6 1/4 x 9 1/4" Die Grundlehren der Mathematischen Wissenschaften in Einzeldarstellungen, Band 123. Text is in English. A couple of pages have a mathematical notation in margin; board corners are lightly bumped; some scuffing to board panels; front pastedown is slig…htly separting from spine.

- Rilegato
Da: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, U.S.A.de Wit Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 40,18
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
G-VG Hardback; owner's stamp on edges; no DJ. xi + 465 pp.

- Brossura
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,77
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. 6th edition; 501 pp., Paperback, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Altre immaginiEditore: Academic Press 1965
- Rilegato
Da: ccbooksellers, Front Royal, U.S.A.ccbooksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 24,51
EUR 6,07 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: good. 458 pp. cover shows moderate shelf wear from age. pages contain a few minor pencil marks but nothing obscures the text. 3.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 46,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 48,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 48,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 33,26
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
No jacket. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this…item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: Springer-Verlag, New York 1968
- Rilegato
Da: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, U.S.A.Chequamegon Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 31,25
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Second edition. 465pp. 6 1/4 x 9 1/4" Die Grundlehren der mathematischen Wissenschaften in Einzeldarstellungen, Band 123. Text is in English. Boards and spine are slightly worn; board panels have some light scuff marks and bumping.

- Rilegato
Da: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, U.S.A.Artis Books & Antiques
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 52,69
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Dust Jacket. 6th Edition. TECHNICAL. 501pp + list of books. Index. 8vo.
Editore: Springer-Verlag 1966
- Rilegato
Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 32,60
EUR 5,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. hardback book in very good to near fine condition,name stamped on first,last blank pages.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 41,73
EUR 15,77 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9783540586548.

- Brossura
Da: Homeless Books, Berlin, GermaniaHomeless Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 36,00
EUR 19,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Gut. 5. oder spätere Auflage. The book has been read, but remains in fairly good condition. No marks or notes from previous owner. Language: English. Ships from Berlin.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 57,72
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Editore: Springer-Verlag 1965
- Rilegato
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 33,93
EUR 5,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Used-Very Good. Cloth, no dj. A little rubbing to board edges; clean internals. Errata slip laid in. 1965 edition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin, Springer-Verlag 1966
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermaniaAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,80
EUR 40,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 458 S. L02836 Ex-library with stamp and library-signature in good condition, some traces of use. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 66,08
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 54,54
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Collected Papers
Takagi, Teiji; Iyanaga, Shokichi (EDT); Iwasawa, Kenkichi (EDT); Kodaira, Kunihiko (EDT); Yosida, Kôsaku (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 66,41
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 67,62
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Fireside Bookshop, Stroud, Regno UnitoFireside Bookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 41,79
EUR 28,98 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No d/j as Published. Type: Book N.B. Small plain label to inside front cover. Light rubbing to corners of covers.