Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 17,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Sunnyoutside, Somerville, MA, 2005
Da: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. First edition. Small softcover. Number 37 of only 200 copies. Single sheet folded three times. Includes three short poems by Michael Kriesel along with three black and white illustrations by Claudio Parentela. A fine copy. Scarce, with only 2 copies listed in OCLC.
Editore: np nd, np
Da: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.
Letterpress coaster with a single poem. A very fine copy. Scarce.
Editore: Michael Kriesel, Poulsbo, WA, 1990
Da: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. 21 pages. Self published chapbook of poems by Kriesel. A fine copy in stapled wrappers and with a laid in post it note that is signed and inscribed by Kriesel to another poet and with some laid in photocopies of some additional poems. Uncommon.
Editore: Jump River Press, Inc, Prentice, WI, 1982
Da: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. First edition. Softcover. A slim collection of poems. A near fine copy in wrappers. Uncommon.
Editore: FU Zentralinstitut für Fachdidaktik
Da: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, Germania
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1989; 223 Seiten; Format 20,5 x 14 cm; O.Karton-Einband; gut erhalten, Namenszug auf dem Deckel.
Editore: Michael Kriesel, Poulsbo, 1990
Da: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, U.S.A.
Staple. Condizione: Near Fine. Staple bound Chap book. Condition: Like new with very light wear to covers and no marks to text.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
Editore: Marsh River Editions, (Marshfield, WI), 2005
ISBN 10: 0977276805 ISBN 13: 9780977276806
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First edition. Octavo, wrappers, dustwrapper. Fine copy. With publicity letter laid in. Only six copies listed on *OCLC*.
Editore: VEB Verlag Technik, Berlin, 1966 - 1989, 1966
Da: Versandantiquariat Kerzemichel, Wittenberge, Germania
EUR 200,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloalle Hefte 8°, Obrosch, teilweise etwas lichtrandig und berieben, ehemalige Bibliotheksexemplare, Stempel auf Vs. Mischauflage , guter Zustand.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 79,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.