Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515286509 ISBN 13: 9781515286509
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Editore: Valentin Lavrov
ISBN 10: 5930420262 ISBN 13: 9785930420265
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,77
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 19,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515286509 ISBN 13: 9781515286509
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BMV Bloor, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 17,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of California Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0520011368 ISBN 13: 9780520011366
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.
Hardcover. 371pp. As new, clean, tight and bright condition, with bright and crisp dust jacket.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515286509 ISBN 13: 9781515286509
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 11,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1515286509 ISBN 13: 9781515286509
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 11,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Novosti Press Agency, Moscow, 1966
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. 103p., paperback, 5x6.5 inches; edges shelfworn, spine sunfaded, else in very good condition. Cover title: "23rd CPSU Congress; Results and Prospects".
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford, Pergamon Press, 1963.
Da: Fossilbooks, Whissonsett, NORFO, Regno Unito
EUR 5,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. HARDBACK blue cloth with silver lettering on spine and front cover pages: viii 116 tables 43 140mm x 216mm (5.5 x 8.5") ex-academic library with usual plates and stamps small label on spine head slightly bumped otherwise fine 0.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Archeograficeskij tsentr, Moskva, 1996
Da: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert. Condizione: Gut erhalten. 287 S. + Fotografii Size: 235 g. Buch.
Da: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Editore: Univ. of Cali. Press, Berkely, 1967
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. Very good or better in a Very good plus dust jacket. Good condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 16,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Editorial Progreso, 1975
Da: Boyd Used & Rare Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: CBA
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Edicion Espanola. The first issue of the Russian Soviet produced journal of Latin American studies from the Instituto de America Latina (Academia de Ciencias de la URSS). Signed on p. 153 by contributing author Leonid Shur. 207, [1] pages. Spanish language. Contents: 1. Hacia la evaluacion del desarrollo scientifico-tecnico de los paises latinoamericanos (Vladimir Davydov). 2. Desarrollo integral de la industria azucarera de Cuba (Ivan Petushkov). 3. Estudios de la historia de America Latina en la URSS (Nikolai Lavrov). 4. Diversidad y unidad cultural (Stepan Mamontov). 5. Entrevista de Rodney Arismendi, Primer Secretario del Comite Central del Partido Comunista del Uruguay. [Discusiones, Criterios]: 6. Algunas ensenanzas de la revolucion chilena (Mijail Kudachkin). [Informaciones]: 7. Primeros inmigrantes ucranianos en Latinoamerica (Andrei Strelko). [Paginas de la historia]: 8. Ricardo Flores Magon y la corriente democratica revolucionaria en la revolucion mexicana de los anos 1910-1917 (Boris Rudenko). [Arte y literatura]: 9. Visitando a Gabriel Bracho (Sergo Mikoyan). [URSS-America Latina Contactos, Encuentros, Intervius]: 10. Decimo aniversario de la Sociedad de Amistad Sovietico-Cubana (Boris Volov). 11. La Sociedad 'URSS-Venezuela' (Margarita Belskaya). 12. Tanto mas bella palabra. (Pavel Grushko). [Busquedas y hallazgos]:13. El pintor viajero Mijail Tijanov (Leonid Shur). [En las paginas de la prensa]: 14. Etudes Bresiliennes, nuevo organo de las fuerza democraticas de Brasil. [Bibliografia]: 15. A. D. Bekarevich, N. M. Kujarev. La Union Sovietica y Cuba: colaboracion economica (Anatoli Olshany). 16. La lucha antimperialista en America Latina (Margarita Bylinkina). 17. Y. A. Antonov. Brasil: ejercito y politica (Serguei Jenkin). [Vida cientifica]: 18. Los paises socialistas y America Latina (Eduard Bely y Alexandr Alexandrov). / 19. Por que se dice asi. (Estela Alenikova).
EUR 10,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 19,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Novosti Press Agency Publishing House, 1966
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Inscribed (in English) to Charlotte Salisbury, With all fond wishes, L.I. Brezhnev. It is assumed that a secretary from the Russian foreign service inscribed it to Mrs. Salisbury. Mrs. Salisbury was a noted traveler and author on Russia and Asia. (Charlotte was the wife and travel companion of Harrison E. Salisbury, NY Times bureau chief in Moscow, OP-ED, and writer of over 10 books on the USSR, notably The 900 Days). 102 p. 17 cm. Softcover. Good binding. Light crease on cover. Clean, unmarked pages. Ships daily.
Editore: Moscow : Novosti Press Agency Publishing House, 1966
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
First Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 431 pages; Description: 431 p. ; 17 cm. Subjects: World politics --1945-1989 --Soviet Union --Economic policy --1966-1970. 3 Kg.
Editore: Berlin : Verlag Das Neue Berlin
Da: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello* Ausgabe: 1. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 62 Seiten ; 17 cm * Erscheinungsjahr: 1984 * Gesamttitel: Blaulicht ; 236 * Einbandart und Originalverkaufspreis: geh. : M -.45 ordentliches Exemplar, Einband und Buchblock mit kleinen Lesespuren, Buchblock altersgemäß gebräunt, Gesamtzustand: gut * Verlag: Berlin : Verlag Das Neue Berlin.
Editore: Novosti Press Agency
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 1966. Paperback. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Light creases to spine. Stamp on FFEP, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.