Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Da: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, U.S.A.
2d Edition. 260p., map, original stiff printed wrappers.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Nymphenburger Verlagshandlung, 1900
ISBN 10: 3485030287 ISBN 13: 9783485030281
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 0,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 258 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Highlighting inside. (Structural liguistics).
EUR 8,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Ex library with the usual stamps and stickers.
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello21,5 x 14 cm. Condizione: Gut. 1. engl. Auflage. XX, 380 Seiten Innen sauberer, guter Zustand. Softcover, Broschur mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. - Longman Linguistics Library. B11-04-05C|A19 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 499.
EUR 4,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. 260 pages, short bibliography, tables, index, light yellowing to page edges.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Crease to front cover, paper discoloring slightly, otherwise text clean and solid; in Italian; Studi Linguistici E Semiologici 9; 255 pages.
Da: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Regno Unito
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. Fading/marks/scuffs to cover. Foxing to textblock edges & around page edges. Underlining/markings/notes throughout.
Da: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 23,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Series: Longman Linguistics Library. xx 203p paperback, colour illustrated cover, a clean and neat copy, firm binding, a little light sunning to covers and tanning to sides, free from highlighting and notes, a very good condition Language: English Weight (g): 453.
Editore: Payot
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Editore: Einaudi Ed., Torino,, 1966
Da: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: MOLTO BUONO. Torino, Einaudi Ed. cm.10,5x18, pp.245, brossura Collana P.B.E.,79. Seconda edizione. Con due appendici bibliografiche.
Editore: Einaudi, 1966
Da: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italia
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrossura Copertina flessibile. Condizione: Molto buono (Very Good). Einaudi PBE 1966brossura, 10,5x18 cm, 225 ppVolume con interni molto buoni, copertina, dorso e pagine ingiallite dal tempo. taglio superiore brunito. Smbra mai lettoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!38C-18 . Book.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, the brown cover, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Paperback. Covers show very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Editore: Nymphenburger, München, 1969
Da: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, 3. Aufl., 258 S., kart., leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 42321.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Einaudi Ed., Torino,, 1973
Da: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: MOLTO BUONO. Torino, Einaudi Ed. cm.10,5x18, pp.252, brossura Collana P.B.E.,79.
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloColl.PBE 79, in-16, br., pp.234, ottimo.
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPBE n.79, brossura, cm.10,5x18, pp.245, ottimo sc816 8712.
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 25,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0582094887.
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 28,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780582094895.
Editore: Einaudi, Torino, 1966
Da: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, Italia
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIn 16° (cm 17,6 x 10,2), pp. 234. Bross. tit. nero al dorso bianco. Lievi segni di consunzione ai margini e alle cuffie. Tracce di polvere. Buone condizioni. PBE 79.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo. In-8 (Cm 21 x 14), pp. 465, cartonato editoriale illustrato. Collana Collezione di testi e di studi, linguistica e critica letteraria. COME NUOVO.
Da: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Regno Unito
Copia autografata
EUR 21,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. paperback, 8vo, xx,203pp, gift inscription from the authror on endpaper, text clean and tight, spine not creased, Very Good condition, ISBN: 0582094895. Inscribed by Author(s).
Editore: Anagrama, Colección Argumentos nº19, 1971, Barcelona., 1971
Da: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, Spagna
Membro dell'associazione: SEVILLA
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello20x13. 240 pgs. Índice analítico. (M2605).
Editore: Il Mulino, 2000
Da: LIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrossura. Condizione: discreto. in 8 pp. 238.
Editore: Payot
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 6,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0802037291 ISBN 13: 9780802037299
Da: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 2002. English and Italian text. Black cloth covered boards with gold spine titles; jacket has light edge wear; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 148 pages.