Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chinese Intercontinental Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7508505352 ISBN 13: 9787508505350
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chinese Intercontinental Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7508505352 ISBN 13: 9787508505350
Da: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Thus. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chinese Intercontinental Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7508505352 ISBN 13: 9787508505350
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. The page edge is tanned. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chinese Intercontinental Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7508505352 ISBN 13: 9787508505350
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en la rica historia y el profundo impacto del budismo en China a través de este libro informativo. Dividido en cinco partes, explora los orígenes y la expansión de esta influyente religión en todo el territorio chino. Descubre las tres principales ramas del budismo (Pali, Han y Tibetano) y su legado tanto en la China antigua como en la contemporánea. Acompañado de fotografías en blanco y negro de templos y estatuas budistas, este libro ofrece una visión completa y fascinante del budismo en China. EAN: 9787508505350 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad|Historia Título: Buddhism in China Autor: Ling Haicheng Editorial: Beijing Idioma: en Páginas: 218 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Intercontinental Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7508508408 ISBN 13: 9787508508405
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. China Intercontinental - Perfect tb. Gr. - LeihbÃcherei Ãbliche stempel - 9-30-3-L1 XW-TR9P-UMJB Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 458.
EUR 6,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 6,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,71
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: München: Wilhelm Heyne o. J. [etw. 1993]., 1993
ISBN 10: 3453123069 ISBN 13: 9783453123069
Da: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKart., broschiert. Condizione: Befriedigend. 693 S., 19 cm. Rücken unrund und mit Leserillen, Einband am Rücken etwas ausgeblichen, Schnitt leicht angeschmutzt, ordentliches Exemplar. ISBN: 9783453123069 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Lotus Press, Beijing, 2005
ISBN 10: 7508508408 ISBN 13: 9787508508405
Da: SEATE BOOKS, APO, AP, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: no dj. Buddhism in China. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Chinese Intercontinental Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7508505352 ISBN 13: 9787508505350
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 41,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:English.Author:Ling Haicheng.Binding:Soft Cover.
EUR 22,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: As New. 16mo, br, ed. wraps, pp. 234, Chapter 1: Origin and Spread of Chinese Buddhism, Chapter 2: Han-Language Buddhism in China, Chapter 3: Tibetan Buddhism in China, Chapter 4: Pali Language Buddhism of China Chapter 5: Buddhism in Contemporary China.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Intercontinental Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7508508408 ISBN 13: 9787508508405
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 95,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:English.Author:Ling Haicheng.Binding:Soft Cover.Publisher:China Intercontinental Press.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Gutav Kiepenheuer Verlag GmbH, Leipzig, 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 3378005459 ISBN 13: 9783378005457
Da: Versandantiquariat Kerzemichel, Wittenberge, Germania
EUR 33,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello693 S., 8°, 1. Auflg., aus dem Chinesischen von Uwe Frankenhauser, Oppbd, mit OS, Kopfschnitt etwas angestaubt, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Gustav Kiepenheuer, Leipzig,, 1993
ISBN 10: 3378005459 ISBN 13: 9783378005457
Da: Antiquariat Christoph Wilde, Düsseldorf, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello694, (2) S. Orig.-Pappband mit ill. Orig.-Umschlag. - Buchblock etwas schiefgelesen. Ansonsten gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Innen sauber.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Gutav Kiepenheuer Verlag GmbH, Leipzig, 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 3378005459 ISBN 13: 9783378005457
Da: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 1. Aufl. 693 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, Schnitt/Papier nachgedunkelt, innen alles in Ordnung. B251215am03 ISBN: 9783378005457 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 880.