Lingua: Inglese
Editore: C&T Publishing / Kansas City Star Quilts, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611690552 ISBN 13: 9781611690552
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: C&T Publishing / Kansas City Star Quilts, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611690552 ISBN 13: 9781611690552
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: C&T Publishing / Kansas City Star Quilts, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611690552 ISBN 13: 9781611690552
Da: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Condizione: Good. Konda Luckau (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: C&T Publishing / Kansas City Star Quilts, 2012
ISBN 10: 1611690552 ISBN 13: 9781611690552
Da: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Moose On T.H.E. Porch Quilts, 2009
ISBN 10: 0982634501 ISBN 13: 9780982634509
Da: The Bookish Stitch, Cedar Rapids, IA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. SIMPLY CHARMING Minis By Moose On The Porch Quilts SC 2012 16 Mini Quilts is a paperback book published by Moose On T.H.E. Porch Quilts in 2012. Written by Konda Luckau, the book features 16 mini quilts with charming patterns perfect for craft and hobby enthusiasts. This trade paperback has 32 pages and is a delightful addition to any quilter's collection, offering a variety of creative inspiration for small-scale projects.; Mini; 15.00 x 12.00 x 1.00.
Condizione: Good. Konda Luckau (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Stain on front cover o/w very good.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Condizione: acceptable. Konda Luckau (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Moose on the Porch Quilts
Da: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
EUR 3,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Rheinbach
Da: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Germania
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellosiehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condizione: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; 4 - seitiges Sterbebildchen mit Nachruf.
Editore: o.O., o.J. ( Luckau, um 1960 ), 1960
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 21,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 20,5 x 14,5 cm. Rote Originalbroschur mit Titelei in einem Schmuckrahmen. 47 Seiten mit sechs schwarzweiss-Abbildungen. Umschlag etwas lichtgerandet mit kleinen Gebrauchsspuren, Papier stärker gegilbt, am oberen Rand durchweg mit schmaler Feuchtspur. Die Heftung vorne etwas angebrochen. Namenszug in alter Tinte auf dem Titelblatt. Befriedigender Zustand. Luckau (niedersorbisch Lukow) im Kreis Dahme / Spreewald, Brandenburg. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K02464-506119.
Editore: Luckau, (.), 1988
Da: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germania
EUR 18,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSprache: Deutsch Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 96 Seiten. Illustrierte OriginalBroschur. Guter Zustand!.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 28,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Luckauer Heimatverein, 2007., 2007
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 20,5 x 14,5 cm. Blaue Originalbroschur mit 96 Seiten, reich farbig und einfarbig bebildert. Offenbar unbenutztes, gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! BbgKiste.
Editore: Luckau, Rat des Kreises, 1987., 1987
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 20,5 x 14,5 cm. Originalheft, außen etwas lichtgedunkelt. 56 Seiten, reich einfarbig bebildert. Guter, sauberer Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! BbgKis.
Editore: VE VDLB Calau, Druckerei Luckau
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 20,5 x 14,5 cm. Originalheft mit Stadtansicht Luckau, gezeichnet von S. Johne, auf dem Vorderdeckel. 80 Seiten ( davon sieben Anzeigenseiten ) mit bebildertem Kalendarium und 19 Textillustrationen, Plänen und Zeichnungen. Umschlag mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Gutes Exemplar. Luckau (niedersorbisch Lukow) im Kreis Dahme / Spreewald, Brandenburg. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K02464-506121.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Reutlingen, Enßlin & Laiblins Verlagsbuchhandlung, ohne Jahresangabe, Frakturschrift.
Da: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, MV, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8° , Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. 80 Seiten, Einband mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren, Papier etwas nachgedunkelt, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Editore: Luckauer Heimatverein, 1999., 1999
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 24,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 20,5 x 14,5 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur mit 86 Seiten, reich farbig und einfarbig bebildert. Offenbar unbenutztes, gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! BbgKiste.
Editore: Luckau, 2007., 2007
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 8°, Originalheft mit 95 Seiten und vielen einfarbigen Abbildungen. Offenbar unbenutztes, gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K19050-432271.
Editore: Luckau, 1998., 1998
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 8°, Originalbroschur mit 120 Seiten und vielen einfarbigen Abbildungen. Offenbar unbenutztes, gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K19050-432270.