Lucker raymond (27 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,75
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,94
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,23
EUR 5,30 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Acceptable.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Park Press. Inc., Waite Park, MN 2000
- Brossura
Da: Paul Wiste Books, houston, MN, U.S.A.Paul Wiste Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,79
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good condition. Appears unmarked. Sound binding. Slight curl to covers. Light edge wear to covers.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,67
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Foggy Mountain Books, Oakdale, TN, U.S.A.Foggy Mountain Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 12,46
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Soft cover. 1st Edition, 2003 with no additional printings indicated. Light edge wear, else Fine. Firmly bound, tight and square. Uncreased. Clean, unmarked text on bright, crisp pages. A very nice copy in Near Fine condition.

- Brossura
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,98
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new.
- Brossura
Da: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, U.S.A.Next Page Bookstore, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,80
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Paperback (No jacket). Book is complete and intact with minor defects. Light staining to fore edge corner.
Editore: Orbis Books, Maryknoll, NY 2003
- Brossura
Da: Virg Viner, Books2222222, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Virg Viner, Books2222222
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,46
EUR 4,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Near Fine --. No Printing Stated. Examines the key principles founded in Vatican II documents and shows how they are reinvigorating as well as reshaping the Catholic Church in the 21st century. 282 pages including index. A hint of a crease on front near lower corner. Includes a letter signed by the Lucker…s. Lovely copy.

Editore: Orbis 2003 2003
- Brossura
Da: Gage Postal Books, Westcliff-on-Sea, , Regno UnitoGage Postal Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,58
EUR 15,06 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Fine paperback 283 Pages.

Editore: Orbis 2003 2003
- Brossura
Da: Gage Postal Books, Westcliff-on-Sea, , Regno UnitoGage Postal Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,58
EUR 15,06 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Fine paperback 283 Pages.

Editore: Orbis Books, Maryknoll, NY 2003
- Brossura
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 283p. A softcover book in near-fine condition. Faint price sticker residue on front cover. Diocesan stamp on title page and small label in back, but otherwise like new.
Editore: Park Press, Waite Park MN 2000
- Brossura
Da: Bjs Biblio, Saint Cloud, MN, U.S.A.Bjs Biblio
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,98
EUR 4,65 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Binding is solid, not even creased, light shelf rub on covers, text is free of markings, previous owner name on title page, we ship quickly with tracking.
Editore: Park Press, Waite Park, MN 2000
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Ally Press Center, St. Paul, MN, U.S.A.Ally Press Center
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,19 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near Fine. 5.5 X 8.5 paperback. 569 pages. A series of pastoral letters written by Bishop Lucker to the people of the Diocese of New Ulm, Minnesota. 25 years of selected monthly columns in the diocesan newspaper, "The Prairie Catholic" No names, marks or defects. Also laid in: a bo…okmark printed in connection to the book.

- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 67,07
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 89,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Editore: Catholic Book Agency, Rome 1966
- Brossura
Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 35,80
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40174021: 1966. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 250 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons et annotations de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat et en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
Editore: Park Press, Waite Park, MN 2000
- Brossura
Da: Virg Viner, Books2222222, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Virg Viner, Books2222222
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 84,56
EUR 4,10 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Printing Stated. A series of pastoral letters written by Bishop Lucker to the people of the Diocese of New Ulm, Minnesota. The collection of teachings, personal stories, reflections, and even baking recipes, evolved over the course of 25 years through his monthly column in the diocesan newsp…aper, "The Prairie Catholic" These monthly letters were always spontaneous and inspired by daily activity, and much loved by the people he ministered to. 569 pages. Fabulous copy.