Lyman jeffrey (85 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,38
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwa…rds, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (i…llustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, R…yan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,31
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwa…rds, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 27
Lyman, Jeffrey; O'Sullivan, Patrick; Harvey, Brennan; Johnson, R.P.L.; Harvey, Ryan; Hughes, Aaron; Kehrli, Keffy R.M.; Jansen, Patty; Lanesskog, Geir; Mann, Ben; Perin, Adam; D'Amico, D.A.; Arkwright, John; L. Ron Hubbard
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,25
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 16 disponibili
Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Photos, Nico; Muriel,…Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwa…rds, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,22
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan,…Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 27
Lyman, Jeffrey; O'Sullivan, Patrick; Harvey, Brennan; Johnson, R.P.L.; Harvey, Ryan; Hughes, Aaron; Kehrli, Keffy R.M.; Jansen, Patty; Lanesskog, Geir; Mann, Ben; Perin, Adam; D'Amico, D.A.; Arkwright, John; L. Ron Hubbard
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 3,30
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan;…Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 2,24
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,47
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
- Firmato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Signed Copy . Signed by editor Danielle Ackley-McPhail on title page. Also signed by contributing authors Keith R. A. DeCandido, James Chambers, R. Allen Leider, Patrick Thomas, and C. J. Henderson on Contents page.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,13
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: knew_4_you, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.knew_4_you
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 7,54
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. NEAR FINE PB. Appesars UNREAD. NO remainder mark. | SHIPS AIRMAIL INTERNATIONALLY.

- Brossura
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,13
EUR 5,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used Good. Front and back covers have light wear to edges and corners. Spine intact, some wear. Binding is intact. Pages are generally clean with minor edge or corner wear. Clearly a pre-owned and used copy but still in readable condition. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We…try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

- Brossura
Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.Lowry's Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,99
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Good condition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Altre immaginiBad-Ass Faeries 2: Just Plain Bad
Danielle Ackley-McPhail [Editor]; L. Jagi Lamplighter [Editor]; Lee C. Hillman [Editor]; Jeffrey Lyman [Editor];
- Brossura
- Firmato
Da: Miranda Books & Ephemera, Easthampton, MA, U.S.A.Miranda Books & Ephemera
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,81
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. SIGNED by a selection of the story authors and editors. Like new. Appears unread -- no stress or creasing to spine. No other markings or highlighting found in interior on inspection. Signed by authors.

- Brossura
- Firmato
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,04
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Signed Copy . Inscribed by editor Danielle Ackley-McPhail on title page and also signed by six of the authors on Contents page.

Editore: NeoParadoxa 2025
- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Book is slightly bending/warping, cover shows minor creasing. Otherwise book is unread and in great condition. Pages are clean, crisp, and unmarked. A good reading copy.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,51
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Immortal Evelyn: And Other Tales of Dark Fantasy. Book.

Dragon's Lure (Legends of a New Age Book One)
C. E. Murphy,Keith R. A. DeCandido,David B. Coe,C.J. Henderson,John Grant,Misty Massey
- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,38
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Linda Saboe (illustratore).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
Lyman, Jeffrey; O'Sullivan, Patrick; Harvey, Brennan; Johnson, R.P.L.; Harvey, Ryan; Hughes, Aaron; Kehrli, Keffy R.M.; Jansen, Patty; Lanesskog, Geir; Mann, Ben; Perin, Adam; D'Amico, D.A.; Arkwright, John; L. Ron Hubbard
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 10,08
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 543 Illus. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,26
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Fantastic Tales of Steampunk. Book.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,30
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,66
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Altre immagini- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,86
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Marrietta Publishing, 2005. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new with writing and scribbles throughout the book. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please…email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
Lyman, Jeffrey; O'Sullivan, Patrick; Harvey, Brennan; Johnson, R.P.L.; Harvey, Ryan; Hughes, Aaron; Kehrli, Keffy R.M.; Jansen, Patty; Lanesskog, Geir; Mann, Ben; Perin, Adam; D'Amico, D.A.; Arkwright, John; L. Ron Hubbard
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2011
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 27 di 42. Libro 27 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,94
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 543. Photos, Nico; Muriel, Meghan; Rodriguez, Irvin; Panzino, Dustin D.; Jordan, Fred; Edwards, Frederick; Friedel, Vivian; Hargrave, Scott Frederick; Jordan, Joey; Solem, Erik Jean; Gunther, Gregory J.; Downing, Ryan (illustratore).