Editore: Koenemann, Köln, 1999, 1999
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello216 S., Hln., guter Zustand, viele Abb.
Editore: Könemann Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, Köln 1999, 1999
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 8,10
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellokart. 215 S. Abb., guter Zustand.
EUR 13,92
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 13,92
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 7,79
Quantitŕ: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,98
Quantitŕ: Piů di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Dust jacket in very good condition. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Dust jacket protected in a mylar cover. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 10,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloguter Zustand. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Editore: Keulen : Könemann, 1999
ISBN 10: 3829026129 ISBN 13: 9783829026123
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele bruine hardcover, stofomslag, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's) in kleur, 4to.
Editore: Keulen : Konemann, 1999
ISBN 10: 3829026129 ISBN 13: 9783829026123
Da: Barksdale Books, Almere, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Originele bruine hardcover, stofomslag, veel illustraties (waaronder foto's) in kleur, 4to.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No marks or dust jacket splits. Minimal use.
EUR 40,07
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Könemann Sans date
Da: LE GRAND CHENE, CHAMBORAND, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Bon état+. in4. Sans date. Cartonnage éditeur - illustratio. 214 pages. ENVOI MONDIAL RELAY. Good.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Editore: Könemann, Köln, 1999
Da: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, U.S.A.
2er Druck. 215 [1]p., colored illus., quarto format, dj.
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book with library stickers and customary markings.hardcoverUsed - Good.
EUR 15,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr. - 8°, 215 S. mit sehr vielen Abb., Olwd. mit illustriertem Umschlag. Tadellos.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3848003694 ISBN 13: 9783848003693
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 20,72
Quantitŕ: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3848003694 ISBN 13: 9783848003693
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 21,34
Quantitŕ: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. 1st Edition. This is a new hardcover copy still in the original shrink wrap, blue spine.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: KÖNEMANN, 2006
Da: TURCLUB LLIBRES I OBRES, Binissalem, PM, Spagna
EUR 60,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Muy bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Muy bien. En cartoné, fotografía de Georg Valerius, numerosas fotos a color, 215 pgs. La elegancia empieza por los zapatos; todo zapato a medida hecho a mano es una obra maestra artesanal que, por una parte, protege al pie de diversas molestias y, por otra y como prenda de vestir, refleja el buen gusto de quien lo lleva. La esmerada obra de artesanía que es fabricar zapatos de caballero cómodos, bonitos y clásicos sigue siendo actualmente un trabajo manual hecho por y para individualistas. Más de 200 labores y casi 10 semanas son necesarias para realizar un único par de zapatos. Artísticas fotos muestran materiales, herramientas y distintos modelos. Las singulares secuencias fotográficas permiten al lector interesado adentrarse en el mundo artesanal de la zapatería.
EUR 35,94
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Valerius, George (illustratore). Illustrated with colour photography, 215pp, F/NF. Book.
Da: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 10,00
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKönemann, Köln, 1999. 215 S. mit vielen Abbildungen, betitelter Leineneinband mit Schutzumschlag, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Fotografie: Georg Valerius - 1040 Gramm.
Editore: [Cologne]: Könemann, [1999]., 1999
Da: D & E LAKE LTD. (ABAC/ILAB), Toronto, ON, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 49,56
Quantitŕ: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 8vo. pp. 215. profusely illus. in colour & b/w. illus. endleaves. glossary. index. boards. dw. First Edition of the English Translation.