Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Gently worn and scuffed wrappers. Else good. 476 pp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Peeters Press Louvain, W. B. Eerdmans, 1991
ISBN 10: 9168313721 ISBN 13: 9789168313726
Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. This copy has no creasing of the spine or covers, there is some faint spotting and light rubbing. Owner's mark inked out inside front cover. Light notation of 4 pages of the Introduction, otherwise clean and tight in binding.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; 9.13 X 6.22 X 1.18 inches; 496 pages.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 53,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Amsterdam-Turnhout: Vu Boekhandel/Uitgeverij- Brepols, 1983
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. In Hebrew. Complete set, volume 1 and volume 2 (2 volumes). Very good. Previous owner's name. Heavy item, will require additional shipping fees. pp.
Editore: Acco, Leuven, 1989
Da: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NL, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback, 21 cm, 174 pp. Cond.: goed / good. ISBN: 9033421801.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 51,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 8,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. 55 p. Dutch.
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi Bassi
EUR 73,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Leuven (Löwen): University Press / Leuven: Peeters, 1996
ISBN 10: 906186755X ISBN 13: 9789061867555
Da: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Germania
EUR 43,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. XI, (1), 660, 8 Seiten. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückensignatur, Inventarnummern und Stempeln auf Schnitten, Vorsatz- und Titelblatt. - Kanten leicht berieben und Einband insgesamt schwach angeschmutzt, sonst noch gutes Exemplar. - Ex-Library-Copy with the usual markings. Edges a bit rubbed and cover slightly stained. Still a good copy. ISBN: 906186755X Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 Gr. 8° (24,5 x 16 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].
Da: Antiquariat Alte Seiten - Jochen Mitter, Göttingen, Germania
EUR 50,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOKt. 2. XI,660 S., (Bibliotheca Ephemeridum Theologicarum Lovaniensium, 126) Wegen der EPR-Bestimmungen liefern wir nicht nach Bulgarien, Dänemark, Estland, Griechenland, Irland, Litauen, Luxemburg, Malta, Kroatien, Polen, Portugal, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Slowenien und Ungarn. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 951.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 139,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 161,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Leuven University Press / Peeters, 1996
Paperback. Condizione: VERY GOOD. 660pp. Sewn binding in stiff wraps with plastic laminant. Ex-library with external labels removed; exceedingly clean and sharp with sound binding and no evidence of use.
Editore: Amsterdam-Turnhout, Boekhandel-Uitgeverij - Brepols 1983, 1983
Da: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgio
Membro dell'associazione: ILAB
EUR 44,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloComplete in 2 volumes: 108 + 476pp., in the series "Instrumenta Biblica" volume I, 28cm., softcovers, very good condition, R85992.