Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 1472112318 ISBN 13: 9781472112316
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Reprint. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2015.
Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno Unito
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1776952111. 4/23/2026 1:48:31 PM.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 1472112318 ISBN 13: 9781472112316
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 1472112318 ISBN 13: 9781472112316
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,60
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 1472112334 ISBN 13: 9781472112330
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,34
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 2015
ISBN 10: 147211230X ISBN 13: 9781472112309
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 7,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independent Publishing Network, 2023
ISBN 10: 1803526866 ISBN 13: 9781803526867
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,07
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independent Publishing Network, GB, 2017
ISBN 10: 1788080696 ISBN 13: 9781788080699
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 15,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independent Publishing Network, 2023
ISBN 10: 1803526858 ISBN 13: 9781803526850
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 9,12
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independent Publishing Network, 2017
ISBN 10: 1788080696 ISBN 13: 9781788080699
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Liver Disease and Laboratory Medicine This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 12,47
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Independent Publishing Network, 2017
ISBN 10: 1788080696 ISBN 13: 9781788080699
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 13,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good Jacket. . Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: ACB Venture Publications 01/03/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0902429108 ISBN 13: 9780902429109
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: ACB Venture Publications, London, 1996
ISBN 10: 0902429086 ISBN 13: 9780902429086
Da: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. 198 pages, color photos. Purple pictorial stiff wrappers. Small nick to edge of rear wrapper, light wear to edges, else a very nice, tight copy. Record # 401759.
EUR 6,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Bumped edges. Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 12,99
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 288.
Condizione: NEW.
EUR 5,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780902429086.
EUR 10,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 384 pages. 7.75x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: Rascal Books, Kansas city, MO, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First UK edition/First Printing. signed and dated. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 4,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Conference of Catholic Charities, Princeton, 1960
Da: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: PBFA
Prima edizione
EUR 5,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardback. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. xvi 86pp hardback, well illustrated, very good.