Editore: Friedr, Vieweg and Sohn, 1964
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 6,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Editore: Academic Press, New York, 1964
Da: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Good. Not Marked; Ex-Library; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾".
Editore: Oliver and Boyd, 1968
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 33,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Volume 37. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Editore: Oliver and Boyd, 1968
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 33,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Editore: Oliver and Boyd, 1966
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 34,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Editore: Oliver and Boyd, 1966
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 34,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Editore: , Boringhieri, 1973
Da: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 9,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrossura. Condizione: Good. 0. Copertina cartonata. Tagli impolverati e ingialliti. Pagine ingiallite. Collana: "Universale Scientifica" n. 90. Buono (Good) . Book.
Editore: Milano; Garzanti, 1990
Da: IL LIBRAIO, Fagagna, UD, Italia
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin 8°; pp. 304; br.; coll. Saggi rossi.
Da: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, Italia
EUR 17,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMilano, 1963, in-8, br.
Editore: Boringhieri 1973-01-01, 1973
Da: MULTI BOOK, Cerreto Laziale, RM, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buono (Good). Bordi stanchi e pagine ingiallite dal tempo. All'interno si segnalano piccoli interventi di studio a matita.da collezione B00I78ZTTE Buono (Good) .
Editore: Vieweg, 1967
Da: Logic and Art, Novara, NO, Italia
EUR 58,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRilegato. Condizione: quasi ottimo. German. Fine copy with signs of time and dust, clean inside and tight. Bruised bottom corner on cover. Dust cover in poor condition.
Da: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Danimarca
EUR 27,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFriedrich Vieweg und Sohn, Braunschweig 1967. 288 pages. Orig. cloth in dust wrappers. Very good/ fair wrappers.
Editore: Mannheim, Bibliographisches Institut, 1970
ISBN 10: 3411009454 ISBN 13: 9783411009459
Da: Ruppiner Lesezeichen, Neuruppin, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. Gr 8°, 256 S. kartonierter Einband, Einband beschabt und lichtrandig, leichte papierbedingte Bräunung der Seiten, guter Zustand.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Bibliographisches Institut, 1969
Da: Book Broker, Berlin, Germania
EUR 21,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 0 Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker Berlin sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Dieser Artikel weist folgende Merkmale auf: Altersentsprechend nachgedunkelte/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Schutzumschlag weist Gebrauchsspuren auf. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 620.
Editore: Berlin Göttingen u Heidelberg Springer, 1962
Da: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloM. 11 Abb. VIII, 256 S. OLwd. (Die Grundlehren d. mathem. Wiss. in Einzeldarst. 113). Sprache: Deutsch.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Klett, Stuttgart 1972 und 1973., 1972
Da: Antiquariat Silvanus - Inhaber Johannes Schaefer, Ahrbrück, Germania
EUR 38,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello3 Bände,. 328 S. - 297 S. - 338 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, ISBN Band 1: 3129258507; ISBN Band 2: 3129258604; ISBN Band 3: 5129258704. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1360 8°, Original-Pappbände (Hardcover), Bibliotheks-Exemplare (ordnungsgemäß entwidmet) mit kleinen Rückenschildern, Stempel auf Vorsatz, Titel und auf Schnitt, insgesamt gute und innen saubere Exemplare,
Editore: Klett, Stuttgart, 1972
ISBN 10: 3129258507 ISBN 13: 9783129258507
Da: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, Germania
EUR 189,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: gut. 1972. Didaktik der Mathematik. Band 1: Primarstufe; Band 2: Sekundarstufe I. Band 3: Sekundarstufe II. In deutscher Sprache. pages.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Mannheim, Bibliographisches Institut, 1969
Da: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Germania
EUR 9,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 8°, 136 Seiten, farbig illustr. O-Taschenbuch - guter Zustand - 1969. C112922 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Lingua: Tedesco
Da: BuchKaffee Vividus e.K., Tuebingen, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. Reinhardt, Mchn. 1961. 209 S. mit 3 Taf. Ln. mit Schutzumschl. / 7726 Mit Ausnahme von Direkt-Recycling Materialien erfolgt der Versand ohne Einsatz von Kunststoffen. Sprache: Deutsch.