EUR 21,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Neuf.
Editore: Paris . Nouvelle Librairie Nationale. La Monnaie et les Finances, 1926
Prima edizione
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. Edition originale. Un volume in12 , broché , 176 pages. Édition originale.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: EDICIONES OLEJNIK, España, 2021
ISBN 10: 9567799180 ISBN 13: 9789567799183
Da: Siglo Actual Libros, Soria, SO, Spagna
EUR 24,35
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRUSTICA. Condizione: Nuevo. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. TER.
Editore: Desclée de Brouwer, 2012
Da: Librairie Diona, Lattes, Francia
Prima edizione
EUR 10,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. Edition originale. In-8° broché, 284 pages Moine bénédictin, le F.Achille Mestre propose ici un parcours au fil de la Parole de Dieu. Comme le souligne l'auteur, " notre religion n'est pas une religion du Livre, mais une religion de la Parole, ainsi que le Prologue de saint Jean le révèle si fortement. Toute parole induit une écoute et engendre à sa suite le dialogue. St Paul, dans sa lettre aux Romains , l'a parfaitement compris : "La foi naît de ce qu'on entend ; et ce qu'on entend c'est l'annonce de la Parole du Christ." La foi n'est pas inscrite dans un livre, pas plus qu'elle ne germe spontanément dans le coeur de l'homme.Elle jaillit de l'étincelle provoquée par la rencontre entre une Parole et un coeur. De cette confrontation peut naître la foi. La parole, écrit Denis Vasse, jette ensemble celui qui parle et celui qui écoute. Elle les fait remonter à leur origine commune en laquelle le parlant et l'écoutant communient : l'Esprit Saint. Elle les lance ensemble sur les routes de la vie. " -.
Da: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMar 15, 2012. Condizione: D'occasion - Très bon état. DDB, coll. Spiritualité, 2012. Coins légèrement frottés. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Editore: Librairie du Recueil Sirey, 1940
Da: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Francia
EUR 23,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. In-12 (12,7 x 19,3 cm), broché, 191 pages, n°28 bis des Cahiers administratifs ; coiffe inférieure et bords des plats usés, quelques petites traces sur les plats, assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Les cahiers administratifs.
Editore: Librairie du Recueil Sirey, 1940
Da: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Francia
EUR 23,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. In-12 (12,7 x 19,3 cm), broché, 175 pages ; coiffes et bords des plats frottés, mors supérieur légèrement fendu en queue, plats défraîchis, état moyen. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Editore: OLEJNIK, 2021
ISBN 10: 9567799180 ISBN 13: 9789567799183
Da: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, Spagna
EUR 24,34
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Nuevo. "Las personas morales no son ya ficciones, sino seres reales, independientes de los individuos que las componen, vivas y activas. Esta idea arroja una luz inesperada sobre las teorías, demasiado obscuras hasta ahora, relativas a los problemas de la personalidad jurídica, y, sobre todo, permite obtener al fin una visión clara de la naturaleza y origen de la persona moral. Repudia las teorías de Savigny relativas a su creación por el Estado y suministra ideas claras sobre su capacidad de querer, de obrar y, por consiguiente, de delinquir. La escuela germánica adopta la teoría diametralmente opuesta. Según ella, la persona moral es un ser vivo y real, lo mismo que la persona física; obra como el individuo, aunque mediante procedimientos diferentes, y puede, por consiguiente, obrar mal, delinquir y ser castigada. La ciencia francesa había acogido con agrado las ideas de Savigny, que daban una explicación jurídica a hechos realizados durante nuestra Revolución, y la cuestión de las personas sociales siguió siendo mucho tiempo una de aquellas que los jurisconsultos no examinan a fondo, conformándose con fórmulas.
Editore: Librairie Nationale, 1926
Da: Outlet Ex Libris, Bilbao, BI, Spagna
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello176 pp. Holandesa en piel y cartoné. Buen estado. Idioma: francés.
Editore: Les Annales, 1958
Da: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloAgrafé. Condizione: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :63 pp. Marges jaunies. Couverture frottée et salie. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
EUR 25,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40056954: 1926. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 270 pages - Pages partiellement non coupées. Annotations en page de titre. Dos insolé. . . . Classification Dewey : 270-Histoire et géographie de l'Eglise.
Editore: Paris P.U.F. 1971, 1971
EUR 45,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8, br., ENVOI DES AUTEURS AU PROFESSEUR CHARLIER, bon état, 152p.
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPARIS, Nelle librairie Nationale - 1926 - In-8 -Cartonnage éditeur - Reliure à la Bradel - Filets dorés sur le dos - 176 pages - Propre Livres.
Editore: Paris L.G.D.J. 1925, 1925
EUR 50,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8, br., non coupé, (fané), 55p.
EUR 35,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. ROD0010435: 1925. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur bon état. 60 pp. . . . Classification Dewey : 343-Droit fiscal, commercial, défense.
Editore: Paris Éd. facultés jésuites de Paris 2010, 2010
EUR 60,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8, br., excellent état, 160p.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1914 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 36 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: Spanish.
Editore: IMRIMERIE LAGARDE ET SEBILLE, 1904
EUR 55,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. R240066027: 1904. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. Fascicule de 28 pages - annotation sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 340-Droit.
Editore: IMP. A. CHAUVIN ET FILS
Copia autografata
EUR 55,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. R240066026: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Fascicule de 18 pages - annotation sur le 1er plat - couverture muette - envoi de l'auteur sur le 1er contre plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 97.2-Dédicace, envoi.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLibrairie Plon. Broché. Bon exemplaire.
Lingua: Francese
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1923 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 28 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French.
Lingua: Francese
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1923 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 38 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French.
Lingua: Francese
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1922 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set and contains approximately 26 pages. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French.
Editore: EDICIONES OLEJNIK, 2021
ISBN 10: 9567799180 ISBN 13: 9789567799183
Da: TERAN LIBROS, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 25,63
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Normal/Disponible.
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPARIS, Recueil Sirey - 1940 - In-12 - Reliure 1/2 basane - plats frottés - V-169 pages - frais intérieurement - Envoi rapide et soigné Livres.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 21,45
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1859 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 47 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 47.
EUR 85,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPas de couverture. Condizione: bon. RO30037298: 1922. In-8. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 3 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 625-Chemins de fer, routes, autoroutes.
Editore: Paris L.G.D.J. 1974, 1974
EUR 200,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8, demi-basane à coins, tr. sup. dorée, tit. doré sur dos à cinq nerfs, couv. cons., (dos insolé), bon état, V-312p.