paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Cal Moray; Lee-Roy Lahey; Bobby Timony; Christopher Tupa; Patty Variboa; Jimena Sanchez; Patrick Ian Moss; Josh Gowdy; Daniele Serra (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Cal Moray; Lee-Roy Lahey; Bobby Timony; Christopher Tupa; Patty Variboa; Jimena Sanchez; Patrick Ian Moss; Josh Gowdy; Daniele Serra (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Caanan Grall; Christopher Tupa; Josh Gowdy; Cal Moray; Patty Variboa; Lee-Roy Lahey; Bobby Timony; Daniele Serra (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: Alfred Music, 1994
ISBN 13: 0029156679205
Da: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Space Goat Production June 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1941581897 ISBN 13: 9781941581896
Da: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: New. Caanan Grall; Christopher Tupa; Josh Gowdy; Cal Moray; Patty Variboa; Lee-Roy Lahey; Bobby Timony; Daniele Serra (illustratore). New as published. No remainder marks or damage. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 18,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. teacher edition. 3 pages. 10.60x8.30x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 24,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 76 pages. 10.75x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Da: R&R Better Books, Martinez, CA, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Cal Moray; Lee-Roy Lahey; Bobby Timony; Christopher Tupa; Patty Variboa; Jimena Sanchez; Patrick Ian Moss; Josh Gowdy; Daniele Serra (illustratore). * Inscribed and SIGNED by author on title page. * Book cover like new - pages clean, bright and unmarked spine like new. * Proceeds benefit Friends of the Library; books sold are NOT ex-library. * "Honest and reliable service - every book hand-packaged with care." The award-winning Monster Elementary team is back for more with Monster Elementary and the Egyptian Curse! No, the FBI hasn't reopened their monsters-only school. Yes, these monster children are still trying to fit in among the 'normals'. In Volume 2 of the Monster Elementary series, the gang finds themselves solving mysteries in a ghost town, fending off a home invasion from a snooping classmate, and on an epic quest in the Egyptian desert!. Signed by Author(s).
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 343222-2 - Luc 26 études à suivre seul ou en groupe, Wrig, Nicholas Thomas, 2019.
EUR 12,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.