Editore: Editora Cultrix Sao Paulo, 1994
Da: Utah Book and Magazine, Salt Lake City Utah, UT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 281 pages. Text clean. Book tight. Condition of Book Fine++++. ISBN # 8531625644.
Softcover. Condizione: Good+. Pages browned. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 327 pages.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521345597 ISBN 13: 9781521345597
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 6,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 130 pages. Portuguese language. 8.00x5.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Movimento operário português / Afrontamento, Porto, 1973
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. 219, [5]p., wraps. 7 x 4.5 in. Covers rubbed, top corner creased. Good. Text in Portuguese. History of the leftist workers' movement in early 20th century Portugal. Transcribes various primary sources. Distributed by Afrontamento, the Portuguese publisher of social critique and dissident texts.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1096283476 ISBN 13: 9781096283478
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 8,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 181 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.46 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Diabril Editora, Lisbon, 1975
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. [160]p., softbound in 7.5x5 inch decorated wraps, a bit edgeworn with a corner-tip crease, paperstock slightly toned, a good to very good copy: quite sound, clean and unmarked in any way. Please note, text entirely in Portuguese. Coleccao "Teoria e Pratica" / 2.
Da: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, Spagna
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Ref. A5194. 17x23. 292 pág. Encuadernación de la editorial. 37-C Guerra Civil Sin categorizar.
Editore: Cinematheque Project, 2010
Da: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Thread-Woven soft cover. Text in Japanese. Condition: Like new with very light wear to dustjacket a (red plastic band) nd no marks to text. ; Oblong 12mo.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 41,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1089226101 ISBN 13: 9781089226109
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 10,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 245 pages. 8.27x5.83x0.62 inches. In Stock.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 29,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1980272514 ISBN 13: 9781980272519
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 10,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. In Stock.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Miño y Dávila Editores - Esp, 2021
ISBN 10: 8418095903 ISBN 13: 9788418095900
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spagna
EUR 19,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 855638207X ISBN 13: 9788556382078
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 8540019957 ISBN 13: 9788540019959
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 855638207X ISBN 13: 9788556382078
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 855638207X ISBN 13: 9788556382078
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 8556381898 ISBN 13: 9788556381897
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 855638207X ISBN 13: 9788556382078
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 28,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 8540010232 ISBN 13: 9788540010239
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 8540019957 ISBN 13: 9788540019959
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 8540019957 ISBN 13: 9788540019959
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 28,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 8540010232 ISBN 13: 9788540010239
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 26,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 49,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 15,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 855638207X ISBN 13: 9788556382078
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Cesar Augusto Nunes de Oliveira, 2020
ISBN 10: 8540019957 ISBN 13: 9788540019959
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 44,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Very Good+. Faint creasing through upper corners of some pages. ; Routledge Monographs In Classical Studies; 156 X 0.73 X 234 inches; 320 pages.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 15,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Portoghese
Editore: Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1521277974 ISBN 13: 9781521277973
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 15,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 138 pages. Portuguese language. 9.00x6.00x0.32 inches. In Stock.