EUR 19,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,51
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0856642827.
EUR 25,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 15,93
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New. pp. 216 1st Edition.
EUR 18,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 25,29
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 216.
EUR 18,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 24,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 21,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 28,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 29,10
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 216 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.48 inches. In Stock.
EUR 41,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 34,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Prima edizione
EUR 14,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Lightly worn copy. Previous owner's name to front free end paper.
Condizione: New. pp. 216.
EUR 44,11
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 216.
EUR 40,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 40,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 49,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. First published in 1975, the main emphasis of this reissued collection is on the various aspects of dependence to which small countries as such are subject, and the policy options in the political and economic field which are open to them. Editor(s): Selwyn, Percy. Series: Routledge Library Editions: Development. Num Pages: 216 pages. BIC Classification: 1QFG; GTF; KCM. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 234 x 156. Weight in Grams: 521. . 2010. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . .
EUR 52,61
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 216 pages. 9.49x6.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 61,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. First published in 1975, the main emphasis of this reissued collection is on the various aspects of dependence to which small countries as such are subject, and the policy options in the political and economic field which are open to them. Editor(s): Selwyn, Percy. Series: Routledge Library Editions: Development. Num Pages: 216 pages. BIC Classification: 1QFG; GTF; KCM. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 234 x 156. Weight in Grams: 521. . 2010. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Editore: Croom Helm, London, 1975
ISBN 10: 0856642770 ISBN 13: 9780856642777
Da: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 30,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Published in association with the Institute of Development Studies, Sussex. 156 pages. Black cloth covers with gold titling, bottom corners lightly bumped, wear to top front corner, top and base of spine, base of front and rear covers bumped and worn, otherwise, text is clean and binding is tight, Good. Brown dust jacket with white titles, edges lightly worn, corners bumped, top and base of spine have a few small chips, spine is faded, some rubbing, Good. Book.
EUR 151,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 141,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Like New. Like New. book.
EUR 173,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Croom Helm in association with the Institute of De, 1975
ISBN 10: 0856642827 ISBN 13: 9780856642821
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 245,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 19,64
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 216 This item is printed on demand.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Institute of Development Studies at the University of Sussex ca. 1973., 1973
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 24 p. Good condition. The reading pages are clean and unmarked. Slight signs of storage and use. Retired library copy with corresponding labelling. Otherwise a good copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.