Condizione: Very Good. Feasey, Dave (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Feasey, Dave (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Feasey, Dave (illustratore). Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Good. Adobe Press, 2003. 300 pages. Previous owner name written on title page. Size: 9.2 x 8.5 x .69. Art::Photography Technical 6795L.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Ocean Books, Dacula, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Minor wear to cover edges and corners.
EUR 14,32
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. Light wear to the book, cover, edges and corners. Internally Very Good - Quick flick through pages could not see any issues, clean and tidy copy in tight binding, A Very Good personal copy. **968g** All orders are sent with a tracking /signature service for your peace of mind, so that you can keep tabs on your parcel. For overseas customers - on some sites we use, parcels weighing over the standard rate may incur an additional charge and we will then contact you with the additional shipping fee required. This is for the postage only we do not charge you for our time or our excellent packaging, which we are noted for. Dispatched in cardboard mailers within 24/48 Hours Mon - Friday 2pm, except bank holidays, otherwise next business day - excellent service guaranteed.
EUR 8,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good - Some Wear. Feasey, Dave (illustratore). Some annotation inside, otherwise good for age.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: good. box is missing.
Condizione: New. Feasey, Dave (illustratore). Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.
EUR 10,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.