Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Benjamin Company - Rutledge Book, 1970
ISBN 10: 0875020097 ISBN 13: 9780875020099
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Benjamin Company - Rutledge Books, 1970
ISBN 10: 0875020097 ISBN 13: 9780875020099
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Volume 2. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2020
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 13,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Benjamin Company/Rutledge Book
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Benjamin Company/Rutledge Book
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. hardcover book VERY GOOD clean no writing in or on book no dustjacket issued.
EUR 18,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Benjamin Company - Rutledge Book, 1970
Da: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Average water staining. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Editore: Benjamin Company / Rutledge Cook, New York, 1970
Da: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. Book has been lightly worn, rubbed, and soiled. Dust jacket is moderately worn, rubbed, and soiled with some edge chipping.
EUR 22,37
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 22,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Carnation Compsany, Los Angeles, CA, 1967
Da: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. VG/none, used, color illustrated stiff paper wraps, 72pp. Interior clean, no marks, binding tight. Shelf rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners square. Lots of social tips, grooming care, and food recipes.
EUR 23,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 12,41
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 96 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 11,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Grosset and Dunlap, 1970
Da: Go4Books, St. Cloud, MN, U.S.A.
Pictorial Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Frank Cannas (illustratore). Illustrated with color photos and b/w drawings.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 8,88
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. (Cooking, Cookbook) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Fair. Acceptable condition. (recipes, cookery, easy) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 11,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 15,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Carnation Company, Los Angeles, California, 1967
Da: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Stapled Wraps. Condizione: Very Good. VERY GOOD bright covers.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 13,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.