Editore: F. Ungar Pub. Co, 1952
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amsterdam, North-Holland,, 1968
Da: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, cloth bound. 1. ed. V, 421 p. Stamp on preliminary page and title, cover slightly rubbed, otherwise fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Berlin ; Heidelberg : Springer 1982,84., 1982
EUR 36,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello25 x 17 cm. Condizione: Gut. VI, 385 Pages ; IX, 544 Pages ; With 422 Figures Original grüner Pappband mit Bibliotheksrückenschild im guten Zustand. Innen mit Bibliotheksstempeln, sehr saubere Exemplare. Englische Sprache. - Original Hardboard in green with Library label in good condition. Inside with Library stamps, very nice copy. English Lanuage B15-01-01A|S67 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1850 2 Volumes ; Encyclopedia of Physics / Handbuch der Physik.
Editore: F. Ungar Pub. Co, 1952
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 25,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. With dust jacket, some short edge tears and loss. Ex library marking to spine.
Editore: Berlin u.a., Springer Vlg., 1972
Da: Aegis Buch- und Kunstantiquariat, Laichingen, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr. 8°, VI, 582 S., m. 188 Fig., Original-Leineneinband. (guter Zustand). = Handbuch der Physik. Encyclopedia of Physics (Hrsg. S. Flügge). Bd. XLIX/4.
Editore: Berlin u.a., Springer Vlg., 1971
Da: Aegis Buch- und Kunstantiquariat, Laichingen, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr. 8°, VII, 536 S., m. 261 Fig., Original-Leineneinband. (guter Zustand). = Handbuch der Physik. Encyclopedia of Physics (Hrsg. S. Flügge). Bd. XLIX/3.
Editore: Springer Verlag, 1971
ISBN 10: 0387055703 ISBN 13: 9780387055701
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Used-Very Good. Cloth. 8vo. 537 pp. Includes errata sheets. Mild shelf wear to boards. Previous owner's inscription to front pastedown. Altogether a copy in Very Good condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 89,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.75x7.25x0.69 inches. In Stock.
EUR 115,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 115,68
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Condizione: New. pp. 560.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2012
ISBN 10: 364280909X ISBN 13: 9783642809095
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 92,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2011
ISBN 10: 3642685331 ISBN 13: 9783642685330
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 92,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. pp. 396.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 142,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 149,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 162,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 164,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 172,46
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 163,08
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 149,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 454 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 173,61
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 472 pages. 6.69x1.06x9.61 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. Reprint 2025 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 138,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - No detailed description available for 'COSPAR: Methods of Measurements and Results of Lower Ionosphere Structure'.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 204,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 1974. Reprint 2025. hardcover. . . . . .
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 257,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 1974. Reprint 2025. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 311,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 311,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 259,45
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Wave Propagation in the Ionosphere | K. Rawer | Taschenbuch | XVI | Englisch | 2010 | Springer | EAN 9789048140695 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.