Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 17,09
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 146 pages. 5.47x0.35x8.54 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: New Directions Publishing Corporation, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0811212483 ISBN 13: 9780811212489
Da: Michael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA, Springtown, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. 269 pp. collection of poetry by the Scottish poet. Tight, clean copy.
EUR 40,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 320 pages. 7.90x1.00x4.90 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scottish Literature International, 2015
ISBN 10: 1908980141 ISBN 13: 9781908980144
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 39,92
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 232 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Carcanet Press, 2004
Da: Mr Mac Books (Ranald McDonald) P.B.F.A., Thornhill, Regno Unito
Membro dell'associazione: PBFA
EUR 11,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback ISBN 1857547403 Slightly creased covers. Text is clean and unmarked. A tight copy which looks little read. An anthology of poetry. 264 pages Wt 0.5 Kg Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Carcanet Press Limited, Manchester, 1993
ISBN 10: 1857540131 ISBN 13: 9781857540130
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 53,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardcover with unclipped dust jacket in very good condition. Jacket is sunned and edges are a little creased. Board spine head is bumped. Boards are clean, binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Carcanet Press Limited, Manchester, 1995
ISBN 10: 1857541308 ISBN 13: 9781857541304
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 53,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardcover with unclipped dust jacket in very good condition. Jacket is slightly marked. Edges are creased and nicked. Small blemish on the page block face. Board spine ends and front lower board edge are bumped. Boards are clean, binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Carcanet Press Limited, Manchester, 1992
ISBN 10: 0856359874 ISBN 13: 9780856359873
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 53,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardcover with unclipped dust jacket in very good condition. Jacket is slightly sunned. Boards are clean, binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Carcanet Press Limited, Manchester, 1994
ISBN 10: 1857540638 ISBN 13: 9781857540635
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 89,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardcover with unclipped dust jacket in very good condition. Board spine ends are slightly bumped. Boards are clean, binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Carcanet Press Limited, Manchester, 1994
ISBN 10: 1857540638 ISBN 13: 9781857540635
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno Unito
EUR 89,52
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Hardcover with unclipped dust jacket in very good condition. Small tear to the jacket spine near the spine head Board spine ends are slightly bumped. Boards are clean, binding is sound and pages are clear. LW. Used.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scottish Literature International, 2015
ISBN 10: 1908980141 ISBN 13: 9781908980144
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 29,71
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 232 pages. 8.43x5.85x0.73 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.