Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Astronomical Society of the pacific, 1994
ISBN 10: 0937707821 ISBN 13: 9780937707821
Da: School Haus Books, Saginaw, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1994 hardcover published without jacket/ex-library with usual markings/clean & unmarked text.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2, Part 6. (Asteroids, Space) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Editore: University of Arizona Press
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2, Part 3. (Asteroids, Space) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: San Francisco, Astronomical Society of the Pacific,, 1994
Da: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, NRW, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 34,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.-8°, original hardcover. 1. ed. With numerous images, XXIII, 303 p. Shelfmark on spine, stamp on title, otherwise fine copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 76,55
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Illustrated edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. First Edition. CLEAN Fine 2021 first printing HARDCOVER.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 82,61
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 72,80
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 80,82
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 82,40
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 88,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 2021. Illustrated. Hardcover. . . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. 2021. Illustrated. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0816524505 ISBN 13: 9780816524501
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 85,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 600 pages. 11.00x8.50x1.93 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0816525625 ISBN 13: 9780816525621
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0816525625 ISBN 13: 9780816525621
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 94,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0816525625 ISBN 13: 9780816525621
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Astronomical Society of the Pacific, 1994
ISBN 10: 0937707821 ISBN 13: 9780937707821
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 106,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0816524505 ISBN 13: 9780816524501
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 106,07
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0816525625 ISBN 13: 9780816525621
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 111,36
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0816524505 ISBN 13: 9780816524501
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 115,83
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0816524505 ISBN 13: 9780816524501
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 117,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 943 pages. 11.00x8.50x2.25 inches. In Stock.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Tucson, Arizona University of Arizona Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0816511233 ISBN 13: 9780816511235
EUR 115,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPappe. Condizione: Sehr gut. xii, 1258 S., 24 cm Zustand: sehr gut/fine copy --- Inhalt: 100 collaborating authors on various material relating to asteroids. Mit Abb. im Text KK-PS21-4 ISBN: 0816511233 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1850.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0816540942 ISBN 13: 9780816540945
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 201,63
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Arizona Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0816511233 ISBN 13: 9780816511235
Da: Lost Books, AUSTIN, TX, U.S.A.
Hard cover. Condizione: Very good. Unabridged. 1258 p. Space Science.