Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Boards are edge worn and scuffed. 305 pp.
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Boards are edge worn, bumped and slightly faded. 300 pp.
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Boards are edge worn and scuffed. 305 pp.
Lingua: Olandese
Editore: Kampen, Uitgeversmaatschappij J.H. Kok 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 902424966X ISBN 13: 9789024249664
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 4,89
Quantità: 8 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello208 p. Paperback, in goede staat. ISBN 9789024249664.
Editore: E. J. Brill, Leiden, 1963
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal cloth hardcover, gilt. viii,200 pp.; 24.5x16.5 cm. "Oudtestamentische Studiën Deel XIII". Contributions in English, German and French - (small trace of ticket on spine, number in ink on title page) Although very good, see picture. 500g.
Editore: E. J. Brill, Leiden, 1963
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOriginal cloth hardcover, gilt. viii,200 pp.; 24.5x16.5 cm. "Oudtestamentische Studiën Deel XIII". Contributions in English, German and French - Very good, see picture. 500g.
Da: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 208 Seiten. Mit Frontispiz. Einband etwas berieben und an den Rändern und dem Rücken leicht ausgeblichen. - Davon abgesehen insgesamt sauberes und gut erhaltenes Exemplar. -- Binding slightly rubbed and slightly faded along the edges and spine. - Apart from that, a clean and well-preserved copy overall. ISBN: 902424966x Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 490 Gr. 8° (22,5-25 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEhem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Bibl.-Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. 311178438X Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Da: buchlando-buchankauf, Neumünster, SH, Germania
EUR 32,65
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. 314 Seiten; Zustand geprÃft. Sehr gut erhalten RH 220232 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi Bassi
EUR 48,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGeb., hardcover, i.z.g.st., (IX) 305 pagina's.
Editore: E. J. Brill, Leyden, 1963
Copia autografata
EUR 55,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO40244932: 1963. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur frais. Plaquette tirée à part paginée de 44 à 76. Envoi manuscrit de l'auteur au dos du 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 97.2-Dédicace, envoi.
EUR 23,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOratie Amsterdam V.U. 30-6-1950 ; 40 p.
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 128,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 137,44
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 127,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 139,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 127,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 146,37
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 314.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 140,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 148,26
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 314 pages. German language. 9.21x6.14x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: New. pp. 314.
EUR 171,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. Reprint 2015 ed.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 119,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für 'Die Psalmen' verfügbar.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 174,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 1972. Hardcover. . . . . .
EUR 175,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. Reprint 2015 ed.
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 219,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. 1972. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Editore: E.J. Brill, Leiden, 1963
Da: Expatriate Bookshop of Denmark, Svendborg, Danimarca
EUR 87,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloorig.cloth. 24x16cm, vii,199 pp, Series: Oudtestamentische Studien, Deel XIII. Contains 9 papers. Includes: B. Gemser "Gesinnungsethik im Psalter"; H.A: Brongers "Die Rache- und Fluchpsalmen im Alten Testament"; N.H. Ridderbos "The Psalms: Style-Figures & Structure"; G.J. Thierry "Remarks on Various Passages of the Psalms"; J.L. Koole "Psalm XV - Eine konigliche Einzugsliturgie?"; L.A: Snijders "Psaume XXVI et l'innocence"; A.S. van der Woude "Zwei alte 'cruces' im Psalter: Ps. XXXII 6 und Ps. LXXXIX 20"; J. van der Ploeg "Notes sur le Psaume XLIX"; P.A.H. de Boer "Confirmatum est cor meum. Remarks on the Old Latin Text of the Song of Hannah". Minor rubbing,slight rear cover mark,name inked on flyleaf,VG.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 129,93
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: De Gruyter, De Gruyter Mai 1972, 1972
ISBN 10: 3110018349 ISBN 13: 9783110018349
Da: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germania
EUR 119,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für 'Die Psalmen' verfügbar. 320 pp. Deutsch.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 119,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Keine ausfuehrliche Beschreibung fuer Die Psalmen verfuegbar. In der Reihe Beihefte zur Zeitschrift fuer die alttestamentliche Wissenschaft (BZAW) erscheinen Arbeiten zu saemtlichen Gebieten der alttestamentlichen Wissenschaft. Im Zentrum steht.