Riedel matthias (212 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to c…harity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity org…anizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity org…anizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to c…harity organizations.

Lingua: Tedesco
- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,17
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Editore: Sonderdruck aus F?hrer zu Vor- und Fr?hgeschichtlichen Denkm?lern 38, Mainz 1980. 1980
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermaniaAntiquariat Petri
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,00
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSC. Condizione: Gut. Obr-. . 8?, 46s., in gutem Zustand, [SAP138]. Deu 400g.

Ambulante Alterspflege und -betreuung: Zur Situation von pflege- und unterstützungsbedürftigen älteren Menschen zu Hause
Fluder, Robert; Hahn, Sabine; Riedel, Matthias; Bennett, Jonathan; Schwarze, Thomas
- Brossura
Da: Fachbuch-Versandhandel, Freiburg, GermaniaFachbuch-Versandhandel
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 10,89
EUR 10,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Wie neu. guter bis sehr guter Zustand, broschiert, h4, SCH.
Editore: 1979 1979
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermaniaWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: gut. Abb., Taf., 26 cm, leicht gebräunt. Sprache: deu.

- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft, Köln, GermaniaAntiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,00
EUR 16,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
8°. Orig.-Pappband. 138 S. mit Abbildungen. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.

Mittelalterliche Literatur als Retextualisierung: Das 'Pèlerinage'-Corpus des Guillaume de Deguileville im europäischen Mittelalter (Neues Forum Fur . (English, French and German Edition) [Hardcover] Kablitz, Andreas; Peters, Ursula; Bode, Matthias; Lange-Mauriège, Sabine; Meyer, Florian and Riedel, Sebastian
Kablitz, Andreas; Kablitz, Andreas [Editor]; Peters, Ursula [Editor]; Bode, Matthias [Editor]; Lange-Mauriège, Sabine [Editor]; Meyer, Florian [Editor]; Riedel, Sebastian [Editor];
- Rilegato
Da: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, U.S.A.The Compleat Scholar
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 51,82
EUR 4,73 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Never opened, neve read, sealed in the publisher's shrink-wrap. Our copy is hardback, with printed covers, showing the wrap broken at the corners and the tips bent inward a little.

Mittelalterliche Literatur als Retextualisierung : das ⤠Pèlerinageâ¤-Corpus des Guillaume de Deguileville im europäischen Mittelalter. hrsg. von Andreas Kablitz ; Ursula Peters. Unter Mitarb. von Matthias Bode . [Verantw. Hrsg. für diesen Bd. Maria Moog-Grünewald] / Neues Forum für allgemeine und vergleichende Literaturwissenschaft ; Bd. 52
Kablitz, Andreas (Herausgeber), Matthias (Mitwirkender) Bode and u. a.:
- Rilegato
Da: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Germaniaavelibro OHG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 51,09
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
8° gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Wie neu. 763 S. : Ill. ; 24 cm Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand Einband am Rückdeckel mit kl. Beschädigung. B07-02-02B Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1251.

- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Paesi BassiAntiquariaat Schot
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,35
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Original publisher's paper covered boards, pictorial covers, large 8vo: maps on endpapers, 140pp., 62 illustrations, list inscribtions, bibliography, credits, advertisements.Fine copy.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Lichtenau-Dalheim,Museum Kloster Dalheim, 2003
Da: Hans Walter Wichert, Altenbeken, GermaniaHans Walter Wichert
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 8,00
EUR 19,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°,Originalumschlag. 24 Seiten mit Abbildungen Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, GermaniaAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Köln, Greven 1982. 138 Seiten m. Abbildungen. Orig. Hardcover, 8°. Gut erhalten.

Advances in Production Management Systems
Matthias Thürer, Ralph Riedel, Gregor von Cieminski, David Romero
- Rilegato
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 59,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Advances in Production Management Systems', es una publicación académica que explora los sistemas de gestión de producción en entornos volátiles, inciertos, complejos y ambiguos. Presenta las actas de la 43ª Conferencia Internacional IFIP WG 5.7, celebrada en Chemnitz, Alemania, del… 8 al 12 de septiembre de 2024. El libro se organiza en seis volúmenes que abarcan un amplio espectro de investigaciones sobre la gestión de la producción, incluyendo prácticas ecoeficientes, cadenas de suministro sostenibles, la integración de la inteligencia artificial y la transformación digital en la industria. EAN: 9783031716362 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Advances in Production Management Systems Autor: Matthias Thürer| Ralph Riedel| Gregor von Cieminski| David Romero Editorial: Springer-Verlag GmbH Idioma: en Páginas: 518 Formato: tapa dura.

Irrwege : Zu Ästhetik und Hermeneutik des Fehlgehens. (=Studien zur historischen Poetik ; Bd. 5)
Däumer, Matthias, Maren Lickhardt und Christian Riedel (Hrsg.):
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,20
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pappeinband. Condizione: Gut. 320 S. Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Sonst Seiten sauber. Einband mit kleiner Schadstelle durch abgezogenen Aufkleber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 690.

Editore: Mainz, Philipp von Zabern 1984
- Brossura
Da: Versandantiquariat Kerstin Daras, Düsseldorf, GermaniaVersandantiquariat Kerstin Daras
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,00
EUR 40,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert. Condizione: Gut. S. 373 - S. 423, 4° (Quart, 25 bis 35 cm), kartoniert (Softcover). Tadellos/neuwertig erhalten.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,14
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,94
EUR 17,92 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,62
EUR 17,92 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 93,44
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

- Brossura
Da: Fachbuch-Versandhandel, Freiburg, GermaniaFachbuch-Versandhandel
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 41,27
EUR 10,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Gut. VS-Verlag, broschiert, sehr guter Zustand, h4.

- Rilegato
Da: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, GermaniaBernhard Kiewel Rare Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 12,00
EUR 41,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pp. 24 cm 138 Seiten. Mit Abbildungen/Karten. OPb. Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 397.

Über die Grenze: Literarische Verhandlungen von Ausgrenzungen und Beschränkungen zwischen 1855 und 1930
Hohnsbehn, Harald (Editor)/ Bauer, Matthias (Editor)/ Riedel, Christian (Editor)
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 44,12
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. 232 pages. German language. 5.59x0.75x8.74 inches. In Stock.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 127,61
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat-Plate, Rosendahl, GermaniaAntiquariat-Plate
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,00
EUR 39,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover/Pappeinband. 84 Seiten. Buchdeckel minimal berieben. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 525.

- Rilegato
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 150,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Hardcover. The six-volume set IFIP AICT 728-729 constitutes the refereed proceedings of the 43rd IFIP WG 5.7 International Conference on Advances in Production Management Systems, APMS 2024, held in Chemnitz, Germany, during September 812, 2024.The 201 full papers presented together were carefully rev…iewed and selected from 224 submissions. The APMS 2024 conference proceedings are organized into six volumes, covering a large spectrum of research addressing the overall topic of the conference Production Management Systems for Volatile, Uncertain, Complex, and Ambiguous Environments.Part I: advancing eco-efficient and circular industrial practices; barriers and challenges for transition towards circular and sustainable production processes and servitized business models; implementing the EU green deal: challenges and solutions for a sustainable supply chain; risk analysis and sustainability in an uncertain system in a digital era.Part II: smart and sustainable supply chain management in the society 5.0 era; human-centred manufacturing and logistics systems design and management for the operator 5.0; inclusive work systems design: applying technology to accommodate individual workers needs; evolving workforce skills and competencies for industry 5.0; experiential learning in engineering education.Part III: lean thinking models for operational excellence and sustainability in the industry 4.0 era; human in command operator 4.0/5.0 in the age of AI and robotic systems; hybrid intelligence decision-making for AI-enabled industry 5.0; mechanism design for smart and sustainable supply chains. Part IV: digital transformation approaches in production and management; new horizons for intelligent manufacturing systems with IoT, AI, and digital twins.Part V: smart manufacturing assets as drivers for the twin transition towards green and digital business; engineering and managing AI for advances in asset lifecycle and maintenance management; transforming engineer-to-Order projects, supply chains, and systems in turbulent times; methods and tools to achieve the digital and sustainable servitization of manufacturing companies; open knowledge networks for smart manufacturing; applications of artificial intelligence in manufacturing; intralogistics.Part VI: modelling supply chain and production systems; resilience management in supply chains; digital twin concepts in production and services; optimization; additive manufacturing; advances in production management systems. The six-volume set IFIP AICT 728-729 constitutes the refereed proceedings of the 43rd IFIP WG 5.7 International Conference on Advances in Production Management Systems, APMS 2024, held in Chemnitz, Germany, during September 812, 2024.The 201 full papers presented together were carefully reviewed and selected from 224 submissions. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Rilegato
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 150,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Hardcover. The six-volume set IFIP AICT 728-729 constitutes the refereed proceedings of the 43rd IFIP WG 5.7 International Conference on Advances in Production Management Systems, APMS 2024, held in Chemnitz, Germany, during September 812, 2024.The 201 full papers presented together were carefully rev…iewed and selected from 224 submissions. The APMS 2024 conference proceedings are organized into six volumes, covering a large spectrum of research addressing the overall topic of the conference Production Management Systems for Volatile, Uncertain, Complex, and Ambiguous Environments.Part I: advancing eco-efficient and circular industrial practices; barriers and challenges for transition towards circular and sustainable production processes and servitized business models; implementing the EU green deal: challenges and solutions for a sustainable supply chain; risk analysis and sustainability in an uncertain system in a digital era.Part II: smart and sustainable supply chain management in the society 5.0 era; human-centred manufacturing and logistics systems design and management for the operator 5.0; inclusive work systems design: applying technology to accommodate individual workers needs; evolving workforce skills and competencies for industry 5.0; experiential learning in engineering education.Part III: lean thinking models for operational excellence and sustainability in the industry 4.0 era; human in command operator 4.0/5.0 in the age of AI and robotic systems; hybrid intelligence decision-making for AI-enabled industry 5.0; mechanism design for smart and sustainable supply chains. Part IV: digital transformation approaches in production and management; new horizons for intelligent manufacturing systems with IoT, AI, and digital twins.Part V: smart manufacturing assets as drivers for the twin transition towards green and digital business; engineering and managing AI for advances in asset lifecycle and maintenance management; transforming engineer-to-Order projects, supply chains, and systems in turbulent times; methods and tools to achieve the digital and sustainable servitization of manufacturing companies; open knowledge networks for smart manufacturing; applications of artificial intelligence in manufacturing; intralogistics.Part VI: modelling supply chain and production systems; resilience management in supply chains; digital twin concepts in production and services; optimization; additive manufacturing; advances in production management systems. The six-volume set IFIP AICT 728-729 constitutes the refereed proceedings of the 43rd IFIP WG 5.7 International Conference on Advances in Production Management Systems, APMS 2024, held in Chemnitz, Germany, during September 812, 2024.The 201 full papers presented together were carefully reviewed and selected from 224 submissions. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 152,21
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. XIV + 478.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 154,63
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.