Rodriguez jaime a (78 risultati)

Sacred Spain: Art and Belief in the Spanish World
Alcalá, Luisa Elena; Christian Jr., William A.; Cuadriello, Jaime; Portús, Javier; G. De Ceballos, Alfonso Rodríguez; De Carlos Varona, María Cruz
- Rilegato
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,54
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

Reflexiones sobre los derechos humanos y el control de convencionalidad / Reflections on human rights and the control of compliance -Language: spanish
Aguirre, Pedro Valdez; Rodriguez, Jose Luis Chacon; Balcorta, Jaime A. Acevedo; Hernandez, Oscar Aramula; Campos, Amalia Patricia Cobos
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,56
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Reflexiones sobre los derechos humanos y el control de convencionalidad / Reflections on human rights and the control of compliance -Language: spanish
Aguirre, Pedro Valdez; Rodriguez, Jose Luis Chacon; Balcorta, Jaime A. Acevedo; Hernandez, Oscar Aramula; Campos, Amalia Patricia Cobos
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,77
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Sacred Spain: Art and Belief in the Spanish World
Alcalá, Luisa Elena; Christian Jr., William A.; Cuadriello, Jaime; Portús, Javier; G. De Ceballos, Alfonso Rodríguez; De Carlos Varona, María Cruz
- Rilegato
Da: Gold Country Books, Sacramento, CA, U.S.A.Gold Country Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,10
EUR 6,70 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. New, unmarked. In publishers shrink wrap// Shipped carefully packed in a sturdy box.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,68
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,76
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In. Elmore, Chloe A (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,51
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 79 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.20 inches. In Stock.

Sacred Spain: Art and Belief in the Spanish World
Alcalá, Luisa Elena; Christian Jr., William A.; Cuadriello, Jaime; Portús, Javier; G. De Ceballos, Alfonso Rodríguez; De Carlos Varona, María Cruz
- Rilegato
Da: Olympia Books, Dowagiac, MI, U.S.A.Olympia Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 32,93
EUR 7,35 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Illustrations, color, Frontispiece, Figures. Audience: General/trade.

- Brossura
Da: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpagnaAntártica
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,50
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. LIBRO.

Reflexiones sobre los derechos humanos y el control de convencionalidad / Reflections on human rights and the control of compliance -Language: spanish
Aguirre, Pedro Valdez; Rodriguez, Jose Luis Chacon; Balcorta, Jaime A. Acevedo; Hernandez, Oscar Aramula; Campos, Amalia Patricia Cobos
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,33
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sacred Spain: Art and Belief in the Spanish World
Kasl, Rhonda, Editor; Contributors; Alcalá, Luisa Elena; Christian Jr., William A.; Cuadriello, Jaime; Portús, Javier; G. De Ceballos, Alfonso Rodríguez; De Carlos Varona, María Cruz
- Rilegato
Da: Sabino Books, Oro Valley, AZ, U.S.A.Sabino Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 44,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: as new. Hardcover with dust jacket as new. 357 pages : color illustrations, portraits (chiefly color) ; 33 cm Catalouge of Works 71 plates. Biblio.

Lingua: Spagnolo
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Los cuentos de la Granja 1987 es una colección de cuentos de varios autores, editada por la Asociación Cultural Cononigo en 1987. Este libro de tapa blanda presenta narrativas de autores españoles y está escrito en castellano. En buen estado, es una adición valiosa para los amantes de la literatura española.… EAN: 9788440412768 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Los cuentos de la Granja 1987 Autor: J. Pastor Martin| J. Rodriguez Tuero| J.A. Leal Canales| M. Terrin Benavides| E. Sanchez Pascual| R. Asquerino Fernandez| J. Gonzalez Sanchez| J.C. de la Calle Martin| M. Helena Luque| Jaime Reyero| J. Santacreu Baidal| A. Fernandez Sanjose Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 100 Formato: tapa blanda.

Sacred Spain: Art and Belief in the Spanish World
Alcalá, Luisa Elena; Christian Jr., William A.; Cuadriello, Jaime; Portús, Javier; G. De Ceballos, Alfonso Rodríguez; De Carlos Varona, María Cruz
- Rilegato
Da: Henry Pordes Books Ltd, London, , Regno UnitoHenry Pordes Books Ltd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 35,80
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. Condition as new, still shrink wrapped. In this groundbreaking book, scholars of art and religion look at new ways to understand the reception and use of the art of Spain and Spanish America in ritual and practice.

SACRED SPAIN Art and Belief in the Spanish World
Alcalá, Luisa Elena & William A. Christian Jr. & Jaime Cuadriello & Javier Portús & Alfonso Rodríguez G. De Ceballos & María Cruz De Carlos Varona & Ronda Kasl
- Rilegato
Da: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, U.S.A.Books on the Boulevard
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 50,29
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Near Fine. First. 12.7 X 9.9 X 1.4 inches; 357 pages.

Reflexiones sobre los derechos humanos y el control de convencionalidad / Reflections on human rights and the control of compliance -Language: spanish
Aguirre, Pedro Valdez; Rodriguez, Jose Luis Chacon; Balcorta, Jaime A. Acevedo; Hernandez, Oscar Aramula; Campos, Amalia Patricia Cobos
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,68
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Librería Juan Rulfo -FCE Madrid, Madrid, M, SpagnaLibrería Juan Rulfo -FCE Madrid
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,50
EUR 38,30 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Pablo Montoya, Lina María Pérez Gaviria, Octavio Escobar Giraldo, Ricardo Silva Romero. 205 págs.

Cuadernos Hispanoamericanos, Febrero 1974, nº 284:: Por culpa de Fantomas; Estudios sobre la obra de Joan Benet; Anual poemas; Una interpretación psicológica del mito de Orfeo: "Eurydice", de Anouilh; Juegos de manos; Isaac Montero: Otra vez el realismo; El descalzador; La conquista de Nueva España y su significado humanista; La «Nueva Antología», de Juan Ramón Jiménez; Tres maestros y un introductor ante el público; Gerardo Diego, desde sus versos vividos; Notas de arte; La literatura de ciencia-ficción en México; Una nota sobre la muerte del Modernismo: «Nacimiento de Venus», de don Jaime Torres Bodet; «Nuevo cine latinoamericano», de Augusto Martínez Torres y Manuel P. Estremera; López Piñero: «El análisis estadístico y socio-médico de la literatura científica»; Francisco Marcos Marín:
JUAN CARLOS ONETTI; JOSE ORTEGA; CARLOS EDMUNDO DE ORY; JOSE S. LASSO DE LA VEGA; ALBERTO PASCUAL; JORGE RODRIGUEZ PADRON; FRANCISCO VIVES; P. AGUSTIN UÑA JUAREZ; JOSE HIERRO; JOSE MARIA BERMEJO; JOSE GERARDO MANRIQUE DE LARA; RAUL CHAVARRI; ROSS LARSON; MARGARET SAYERS; JUAN TEBAR; JOSE LUIS AGUIRRE; JOSE JOAQUIN SATORRE; ALICIA M. POLLIN; JAIME DE ECHANOVE; AUGUSTO M. TORRES; JUAN OLEA; ENRIQUE RUIZ-FORNELLS
Editore: Cuadernos Hispanoamericanos. 1974
- Brossura
Da: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpagnaAlcaná Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,77
EUR 40,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Civilización, progreso y cultura.(008) Cuadernos Hispanoamericanos. Madrid. 1974. 21 cm. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial. ARTE Y PENSAMIENTO; HISPANOAMERICA; NOTAS Y COMENTARIOS; Sección bibliográfica . Cubierta deslucida. (=3407451=) JY36.

ONETTI. Selección, cronología y preparación Jorge Ruffinelli
Benedetti, Mario - Ruffinelli, Joge - Concha, Jaime - Cotelo, Ruben - Verani, Hugo - Luchting, Wolfgang A. - Deredita, John - Rodriguez Monegal, E.
Editore: Biblioteca de Marcha, Colección Puño y Letra, No. 5, 291 pgs., Montevideo 1973
- Brossura
Da: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, ArgentinaBuenos Aires Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,70
EUR 19,01 spedizioneSpedito da Argentina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: Buen estado. Ilustrado en b/n. [Libro en Español / Book in Spanish].

- Brossura
Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,23
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. KlappentextrnrnThe practice of content management attempts regardless of platform to ensure that pertinent information is current, relevant, and presented in a usable manner. The Air Force Communities of Practice (CoPs) are hosted by AFMC/ DRW, .

I SEMANA NACIONAL DE ARTE CONTEMPORÁNEO DE GIJÓN.
AVILA, Javier / MARTIN, Jaime Luis / RODRIGUEZ, A. A. / SALA, Avelino / SANZ DIAZ, Carmen.
Editore: Diario El Comercio., Asturias. 2002
Da: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpagnaGulliver's Books Never Die
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
22x17. 64 pags. Fotos color. Cubierta ilustrada, solapas.

Reflexiones Sobre Los Derechos Humanos y El Control de Convencionalidad (Spanish Edition)
Valdez Aguirre, Pedro; Chacón Rodríguez, José Luis; Acevedo Balcorta, Jaime A; Arámbula Hernández, Oscar; Cobos Campos, Amalia Patricia; Díaz Romero, Roberto; Carrete Meza, Octavio
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,13
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,97
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000. Elmore, Chloe A (illustratore).

Revista de Occidente Nº 70 - Marzo 1987 Ciencia Ficción. Entrevista con Iris Murdoch. Inédito de Luis Cernuda
Louis Lemkow - Eulalio Ferrer - J. E. Rodríguez Ibáñez - A. Vélez Catrain - Rom Harré - M.C. Iglesias - Jaime de Salas - Luis Cernuda
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Revista de Occidente, Madrid 1987
- Brossura
Da: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpagnaLibrería Antonio Azorín
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 10,00
EUR 57,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Muy bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en muy buen estado. Sumario: Louis Lemkow: Ciencia ficción: una aproximación personal - Eulalio Ferrer: La lógica de la magia - J. E. Rodríguez Ibáñez: La anticipación y sus imágenes como constante antropológica - A. Vélez Catrain: Futuro, nostalgia y…utopía en la arquitectura contemporánea - Rom Harré: El gamberrismo en el fútbol - L. Pellicani: Secularización y revolución: Marx y la muerte de Dios - M. C. Iglesias: José ANtonio Maravall: la historia como antídoto de la tradición - Jaime de Salas: Entrevista con Iris Murdoch - Luis Cernuda. Una comedia inacabada y sin título.

CARMONA ROMANA 2 VOLS.
Escacena Carrasco, José Luis; Bendala Galán, Manuel; Maier Allende, Jorge; Fernández Gómez, Fernando; Baceiredo Rodríguez, María Isabel; Ramírez De Verger, Antonio; Stylow, Armin U.; Deamos, María Belén; Lineros Romero, Ricardo; Beltrán Fortes, José; Ojeda Calvo, Reyes; Rodríguez Hidalgo, José Manuel; Conlin Hayes, Elisabet; Anglada Curado, Rocío; Jiménez Hernández, Alejandro; Román Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; Márquez Moreno, Carlos; León Alonso, Pilar; Cartaya Baños, Juan; Rodríguez Rodríguez, Isabel; Ventura Martínez, Juan José; Chaves Tristán, Francisca; Gómez-Tubío, B.M.; Menéndez Argüín, Adolfo Raúl; Alföldy, Géza; Keay, Simon J.; Wheatley, David; Poppy, Sara; Amores Carredano, Fernando; Rodríguez-Bobada Y Gil, Mª. Carmen; Sáez Fernández, Pedro; Chic García, Genaro; Alvar Ezquerra, Jaime; García Moreno, Luis A.; Castiñeira Sánchez, José; Gil De Los Reyes, María Soledad; Gómez Saucedo, María Trinidad; Eck, Werner
- Brossura
Da: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpagnaAntártica
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 50,00
EUR 18,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Rústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Mario de Micheli Siqueiros.
[SIQUEIROS] VV.AA. -Labastida Jaime, -Rodríguez, Antonio, -Micheli, Mario
Editore: Secretaria de Educación Pública,, México, 1985
- Prima edizione
Da: Llibreria Antiquària Delstres, Canet de Mar, B, SpagnaLlibreria Antiquària Delstres
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 19,10 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Primera edición en español. Jaime Labastida: Sisqueiros moderno; Antonio Rodríguez: Sisqueiros teórico e innovador; Mario de Micheli: David Alfaro Sisqueiros. 100 páginas, 1 hoja. Cubiertas editorial. Profusamente ilustrado en negro y color, 4 láminas desplegables en color dentro de texto. Ex-libris de anterior propietario. Como… nuevo. 27x27 cm.

- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,41
EUR 60,57 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - The practice of content management attempts regardless of platform to ensure that pertinent information is current, relevant, and presented in a usable manner. The Air Force Communities of Practice (CoPs) are hosted by AFMC/ DRW, The purpose of these CoPs is to facilitate and promote an en…vironment of capturing and sharing knowledge among members of a particular field task or common practice. As the host for these CoPs AFMC/DRW desires to increase CoP participation efficiency and effectiveness. Addressing existing or potential content management issues will help do so. This multiple-case study research observed and interviewed managers and members of eight active CoPs busted by AFMC/DRW. This research suggested that the interviewed CoPs currently use no formally documented content management processes. Some CoP members indicated developing formal content management processes and procedures establishing a good taxonomy and better defining roles and responsibilities of content owners may help solve future content management Issues.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Universidad de Puerto Rico, PUERTO RICO 1953
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Librería de Lance La Dulcinea, MADRID, Calle Hermosilla Nº, 132, SpagnaLibrería de Lance La Dulcinea
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 50,00
EUR 23,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Condizione sovraccoperta: Bien. 1ª Edición. Cuidada letra tipográfica, en sencilla pero atractiva rústica editorial original con cubiertas a dos tintas. Con algunos moteados, pero con muy aceptable buen estado general de conservación. NUMERO 1 de la prestigiosa publicación literar…ia con textos de JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ.

El universo de Lola Flores
ÁLVAREZ, JUAN LUIS; ARRANZ, DAVID FELIPE; ASIÓN, ANA; BARDÉS, CÉSAR; BAREA, CARLOS; DÍAZ, CARLOS; DÍAZ MAROTO, CARLOS; ESTEBAN, ALBERTO; ESTER, BELÉN; GALERA, ALBERT; GURPEGUI, CARLOS; IGLESIAS, JAIME; LAVIANA, JUAN CARLOS; LÓPEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO; MADRID, JOSÉ; MARTÍNEZ, LUIS; MATELLANO, VÍCTOR; MEDINA, GUILLEM; MELERO, ALEJANDRO; MONTES, RUBÉN; RODRÍGUEZ, MOISÉS; SOJO, KEPA; TELLO DÍAZ, LUCÍA; VALLET, JOAQUÍN; WERT MORENO, JOSÉ IGNACIO
- Rilegato
Da: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpagnaAlcaná Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 33,89
EUR 40,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Diversiones. Espectáculos. Cine. Teatro. Danza. Juegos. Deportes (791 Flores, Lola) Notorious Ediciones. Madrid. 2022. 26 cm. 237 páginas fotografías (blanco y negro y color). Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial. Juan Luis Álvarez y otros veinticuatro. Índices. Flores, Lola. 1923-1995. Libros il…ustrados. Álvarez, Juan Luis. 1961-. autor . ISBN: 9788418181559 (=3213772=) JF02.

El universo de Ernst Lubitsch
GARCI, JOSE LUIS; ALFONSO, RAMÓN; ARRANZ, DAVID FELIPE; ARRIBAS, VÍCTOR; CASAS, QUIM; CAVALLO, ASCANIO; FIDALGO, MIGUEL A.; GUILLERMO, NOEMI; IGLESIAS, JAIME; LAFUENTE, FERNANDO R.; LAVIANA, JUAN CARLOS; MARÍAS, MIGUEL; MELERO, ALEJANDRO; MOLDES, DIEGO; RODRÍGUEZ MARCHANTE, OTI; ROS, ENRIC; SÁNCHEZ, GERARDO; SÁNCHEZ NORIEGA, JOSÉ LUIS; TORRES-DULCE LIFANTE, EDUARDO
- Rilegato
Da: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpagnaAlcaná Libros
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 38,85
EUR 40,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
tapa dura. Condizione: Bien. Diversiones. Espectáculos. Cine. Teatro. Danza. Juegos. Deportes (791 Lubitsch, Ernst) Notorious Ediciones. Madrid. 2019. 26 cm. 443 páginas ilustraciones (blanco y negro y color). Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial ilustrada. Colección 'El universo de'. Ramón Alfonso y otros diecisiete. Lubits…ch, Ernst. 1892-1947. Alfonso, Ramón. 1977-. autor . ISBN: 9788415606918 (=3366416=) 42F.