EUR 5,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,10
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,74
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 8,95
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. On the tea cultivation in western Ssuch'uan; and the tea trade with Tibet vi� Tachienlu. Book.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780749412579.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780749412579.
EUR 3,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9781850915058.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 17,75
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: In Kommission bei Alfred Hölder, Wien 1920., 1920
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 17,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 25 x 15,7. cm. Orangefarb. Originalbroschur mit 28 Seiten. Dt. Text mit vielen chines. Schriftzeichen. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K00788-200208.
EUR 24,04
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 24,27
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Red Sea Books Publishing House, 2021
ISBN 10: 1916096344 ISBN 13: 9781916096349
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 22,34
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 15,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Hölder-Pichler-Tempsky, 1942
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 7,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert; Condizione: Gut. 62 Seiten; Einband etwas staubschmutzig; Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 19,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 32,61
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 19,82
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 22,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Wien, HÃ lder-Pichler-Tempsky, 1942
Da: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Regno Unito
EUR 6,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, tight copy. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 30,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Wien, Hölder-Pichler-Tempsky, 1942., 1942
Da: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.-8°. 62 S. OKt. - Akademie d. Wissensch. in Wien, Philosophisch-histor. Klasse, Sitzungsberichte, Bd. 220, Abh. 1. - Gutes Ex. 1.
Editore: A.Hölder. Wien. 1920., 1920
Da: Antiquariat Das Bücherdepot, Vienna, VIENN, Austria
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOBroschur, gr.8°, 28 S., Zustand gut. Einband.