Schätzke andreas (83 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,14
EUR 6,80 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Rilegato
Da: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, U.S.A.Hennessey + Ingalls
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,72
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Used - Very Good. When architects design a house for themselves, the often tense relationship between clients and builders is usually absent. That is why in many such buildings the architect-designer's artistic stance and political position, preferences and antipathies, temperament and character are more p…ronounced than usual. Moreover the architectonic theories, debates and trends of an epoch also leave their traces in them in a particular way. Building for oneself has a special connotation under the conditions of migration and exile. Among the most prominent examples are the private homes of Rudolph Schindler in West Hollywood (1922), Richard Neutra in Los Angeles (1932), Ernst May near Nairobi (1937), Walter Gropius in Lincoln, Massachusetts (1938), Bruno Taut in Istanbul (1938), Ernà Goldfinger in London (1939), Josep LluÃs Sert in Locust Valley, New York (1949), Max Cetto in Mexico City (1949), and Marcel Breuer in New Canaan, Connecticut (1948 and 1951). Many architects who built a house of one's own tried to bring the special message of their design to the public's attention by putting all their ideas into action. They created in this way their own 'manifesto.' Was this possible under the conditions of migration and exile? To what extent, for example, do other buildings of the architects differ from such 'houses of one's own' in a foreign country, to use an expression borrowed and modified from Virginia Wolf? This are two of numerous of questions around the subject 'immigration and exile of architects' for which the authors of the book try to find answers. the top corners are really dented, otherwise in excellent condition.

- Brossura
Da: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, GermaniaGrammat Antiquariat
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 13,00
EUR 13,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pp. 0. 8°. 346 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. Pp. Schriftenreihe der Bauakademie Berlin ; Bd. 1 am oberen Schnitt leicht bestoßen, sonst gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Schriftenreihe der Bauakademie Berlin ; Bd. 1 2,000 gr.

- Rilegato
Da: Versandbuchhandlung Kisch & Co., Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, GermaniaVersandbuchhandlung Kisch & Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 11,21
EUR 35,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. "Gebraucht - Sehr gut Ungelesenes, vollständiges Exemplar; in sehr gutem Zustand mit leichten Lagerspuren, als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet Rechnung mit MwSt; Bestellungen bis 15 Uhr werden am gleichen Werktag verschicktDahlem has developed in two different ways since the early years of…the 20th century An important scientific centre emerged on the site of this former royal territory south-west of Berlin, alongside a suburban villa colony Elite research institutes were established in Dahlem, with the intention of creating a \"German Oxford\", including the first institutes for the Kaiser-Wilhelm-Gesellschaft, founded in 1911 Then Dahlem was chosen as the location for the Freie Universität Berlin after the Second World War The Max-Planck-Gesellschaft commissioned a new building in these surroundings in order to provide the Institute for the History of Science, dating from 1994, with accommodation appropriate to its needs The building was erected in 2004/05 to a competition design by the Stuttgart architects Marion Dietrich-Schake, Hans-Jürgen Dietrich and Thomas Tafel (who left the team after drawing up the planning application) The buildings adjacent to the plot, which is bordered by streets on three sides, date mainly from the 1930s Alongside the institutional buildings detached homes determine the local character The Max-Planck-Institut reflects the dimensions and structure of its surroundings Its height relates to the two-storey homes; the building masses were structured as eight connected, pavilion-like sections, which means that, despite its size, the institute is reticent in its impact on the urban space The symmetrical complex is built around a spacious courtyard with old chestnut trees The library is the key element of the building, and so was arranged around all four sides of the inner courtyard Extensively glazed internal and external walls afford a wide range of views into the library rooms This ensures a constant presence for the institute`s most important set of working tools, and at the same time makes it accessible over very short distances from various parts of the building -Dahlem has developed in two different ways since the early years of the 20th century. An important scientific centre emerged on the site of this former royal territory south-west of Berlin, alongside a suburban villa colony. Elite research institutes were established in Dahlem, with the intention of creating a 'German Oxford', including the first institutes for the Kaiser-Wilhelm-Gesellschaft, founded in 1911. Then Dahlem was chosen as the location for the Freie Universität Berlin after the Second World War. The Max-Planck-Gesellschaft commissioned a new building in these surroundings in order to provide the Institute for the History of Science, dating from 1994, with accommodation appropriate to its needs. The building was erected in 2004/05 to a competition design by the Stuttgart architects Marion Dietrich-Schake, Hans-Jürgen Dietrich and Thomas Tafel (who left the team after drawing up the planning application). The buildings adjacent to the plot, which is bordered by streets on three sides, date mainly from the 1930s. Alongside the institutional buildings detached homes determine the local character. The Max-Planck-Institut reflects the dimensions and structure of its surroundings. Its height relates to the two-storey homes; the building masses were structured as eight connected, pavilion-like sections, which means that, despite its size, the institute is reticent in its impact on the urban space. The symmetrical complex is built around a spacious courtyard with old chestnut trees. The library is the key element of the building, and so was arranged around all four sides of the inner courtyard. Extensively glazed internal and external walls afford a wide range of views into the library rooms. This ensures a constant presence for the institute`s most important set of working tools, and at the same time makes it accessible over very short distances from various parts of the building." 60 pp. Deutsch, Englisch.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 46,51
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 46,57
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 48,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

- Rilegato
Da: diakonia secondhand, München, Germaniadiakonia secondhand
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 12,99
EUR 35,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Sehr gut. 1. 175 S. Das Buch befindet sich in einem einwandfreien Zustand. 500 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1120 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 20.96 cm x 2.59 cm x 26.06 cm.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 50,68
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Josef Paul Kleihues: Stadt - Bau - Kunst.
Kahlfeldt (Hrsg.), Paul, Andres Lepik (Hrsg.) und Andreas Schätzke (Hrsg.):
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, GermaniaKULTur-Antiquariat
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 11,90
EUR 17,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 204 Seiten Insgesamt sehr gut: Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Kopfschnitt fleckig und Seite 93 geknickt. Schutzumschlag ganz leicht berieben. ISBN: 9783894790899 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1140 Gebundene Ausgabe, Leinen, mit SU.

- Brossura
Da: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, GermaniaKULTur-Antiquariat
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 12,00
EUR 17,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: Sehr gut. 346 Seiten, bebildert. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben und nachgedunkelt. ISBN: 9783883756066 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, GermaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 42,00
EUR 9,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. 4°, Original-Leinen im OSU. 47 (1) Seiten in deutsch und englisch, farbig und einfarbig bebildert. Guter Zustand. -- Original linen in original dust jacket. 47 (1) pages in German and English, illustrated in color and monochrome. Good condition. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage cost…s outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Archi.

Lingua: Tedesco
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Architektur-Fotografie, Berlin, GermaniaArchitektur-Fotografie
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 13,00
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. Ausstellungskatalog! Die Hand des Architekten: Zeichnungen aus Berliner Architektursammlungen von Andreas [Hrsg.]. Schätzke.

- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,24
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover/Paperback. Condizione: Gut. 279 S. : Ill. Guter Zustand. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Seiten sauber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 770.

- Brossura
Da: Schuebula, Schneverdingen OT Wintermoor, GermaniaSchuebula
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,70
EUR 22,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover/Paperback. 346 Seiten, reich illustriert ; 24 cm Das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Kaum wahrnehmbare Gebrauchsspuren. RA2/26/49 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1011.

- Rilegato
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,24
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Hardcover. Text in English & German. In the years after 1933 several hundred architects were forced to emigrate from Germany by the National Socialist dictatorship. Between seventy and eighty of them went to Great Britain -- in part, prominent representatives of Modernism like Walter Gropius, Erich Me…ndelsohn, Erwin Gutkind, Arthur Korn and Marcel Breuer, but also less well known architects who had adopted very divergent positions. They found the architectural scene in Great Britain to be surprisingly conservative. Only a small circle of architects, clients and specialist journalists was open to modern design and construction methods and stylistic idioms. A few emigrants very quickly and successfully managed to gain a foothold in an environment that was for the most part unfamiliar to them, while for others exile meant a serious break in their career. Just a few months after his arrival in Great Britain, Erich Mendelsohn, together with Serge Chermayeff, won the prestigious competition for the De La Warr Pavilion in the southern English seaside resort of Bexhill (1933-35). The leisure centre is one of the most important examples of classic Modernism on the British Isles. Impington Village College (1936-39), which Walter Gropius designed in partnership with E. Maxwell Fry, also received a great deal of attention and had an impact on the development of British architecture. Furthermore, the spectrum of projects tackled by the emigrants ranged from houses to traffic structures and industrial buildings to buildings for Jewish communities and designs for exhibitions and shops. During this period German architects also left their mark in Great Britain as university lecturers, scientists and publicists. The book offers an overview of the topic and presents select buildings in detail. Moreover, hitherto largely unpublished documents from the estate of Walter Gropius provide a direct insight in-to his life and work in British exile. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

- Rilegato
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: New. Text in English and German. In the years after 1933 several hundred architects were forced to emigrate from Germany by the National Socialist dictatorship. Between seventy and eighty of them went to Great Britain -- in part, prominent representatives of Modernism like Walter Gropius, Erich Mendelsohn,…Erwin Gutkind, Arthur Korn and Marcel Breuer, but also less well known architects who had adopted very divergent positions. They found the architectural scene in Great Britain to be surprisingly conservative. Only a small circle of architects, clients and specialist journalists was open to modern design and construction methods and stylistic idioms. A few emigrants very quickly and successfully managed to gain a foothold in an environment that was for the most part unfamiliar to them, while for others exile meant a serious break in their career. Just a few months after his arrival in Great Britain, Erich Mendelsohn, together with Serge Chermayeff, won the prestigious competition for the De La Warr Pavilion in the southern English seaside resort of Bexhill (1933-35). The leisure centre is one of the most important examples of classic Modernism on the British Isles. Impington Village College (1936-39), which Walter Gropius designed in partnership with E. Maxwell Fry, also received a great deal of attention and had an impact on the development of British architecture. Furthermore, the spectrum of projects tackled by the emigrants ranged from houses to traffic structures and industrial buildings to buildings for Jewish communities and designs for exhibitions and shops. During this period German architects also left their mark in Great Britain as university lecturers, scientists and publicists. The book offers an overview of the topic and presents select buildings in detail. Moreover, hitherto largely unpublished documents from the estate of Walter Gropius provide a direct insight in-to his life and work in British exile.

- Rilegato
Da: Che & Chandler Versandbuchhandlung, Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, GermaniaChe & Chandler Versandbuchhandlung
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 14,95
EUR 45,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. "Gebraucht - Sehr gut Ungelesenes, vollständiges Exemplar; in sehr gutem Zustand mit leichten Lagerspuren, als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet Rechnung mit MwSt; Bestellungen bis 15 Uhr werden am gleichen Werktag verschicktDahlem has developed in two different ways since the early years of…the 20th century An important scientific centre emerged on the site of this former royal territory south-west of Berlin, alongside a suburban villa colony Elite research institutes were established in Dahlem, with the intention of creating a \"German Oxford\", including the first institutes for the Kaiser-Wilhelm-Gesellschaft, founded in 1911 Then Dahlem was chosen as the location for the Freie Universität Berlin after the Second World War The Max-Planck-Gesellschaft commissioned a new building in these surroundings in order to provide the Institute for the History of Science, dating from 1994, with accommodation appropriate to its needs The building was erected in 2004/05 to a competition design by the Stuttgart architects Marion Dietrich-Schake, Hans-Jürgen Dietrich and Thomas Tafel (who left the team after drawing up the planning application) The buildings adjacent to the plot, which is bordered by streets on three sides, date mainly from the 1930s Alongside the institutional buildings detached homes determine the local character The Max-Planck-Institut reflects the dimensions and structure of its surroundings Its height relates to the two-storey homes; the building masses were structured as eight connected, pavilion-like sections, which means that, despite its size, the institute is reticent in its impact on the urban space The symmetrical complex is built around a spacious courtyard with old chestnut trees The library is the key element of the building, and so was arranged around all four sides of the inner courtyard Extensively glazed internal and external walls afford a wide range of views into the library rooms This ensures a constant presence for the institute`s most important set of working tools, and at the same time makes it accessible over very short distances from various parts of the building -Dahlem has developed in two different ways since the early years of the 20th century. An important scientific centre emerged on the site of this former royal territory south-west of Berlin, alongside a suburban villa colony. Elite research institutes were established in Dahlem, with the intention of creating a 'German Oxford', including the first institutes for the Kaiser-Wilhelm-Gesellschaft, founded in 1911. Then Dahlem was chosen as the location for the Freie Universität Berlin after the Second World War. The Max-Planck-Gesellschaft commissioned a new building in these surroundings in order to provide the Institute for the History of Science, dating from 1994, with accommodation appropriate to its needs. The building was erected in 2004/05 to a competition design by the Stuttgart architects Marion Dietrich-Schake, Hans-Jürgen Dietrich and Thomas Tafel (who left the team after drawing up the planning application). The buildings adjacent to the plot, which is bordered by streets on three sides, date mainly from the 1930s. Alongside the institutional buildings detached homes determine the local character. The Max-Planck-Institut reflects the dimensions and structure of its surroundings. Its height relates to the two-storey homes; the building masses were structured as eight connected, pavilion-like sections, which means that, despite its size, the institute is reticent in its impact on the urban space. The symmetrical complex is built around a spacious courtyard with old chestnut trees. The library is the key element of the building, and so was arranged around all four sides of the inner courtyard. Extensively glazed internal and external walls afford a wide range of views into the library rooms. This ensures a constant presence for the institute`s most important set of working tools, and at the same time makes it accessible over very short distances from various parts of the building." 60 pp. Deutsch, Englisch.

Candela Isler Müther : Positions on Shell Construction
Beckh, Matthias (EDT); Ruiz-funes, Juan Ignacio Del Cueto (EDT); Ludwig, Matthias (EDT); Schatzke, Andreas (EDT); Schutzeichel, Rainer (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 59,47
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 61,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: New. Die Meister der Betonschalen Mitte des 2 . Jahrhunderts begann die Hochphase des Betonschalenbaus. Weltweit entstanden technisch avancierte Konstruktionen von aufsehenerregender Expressivität. Mit Félix Candela, Heinz Isler und Ulrich Müther nimmt dieses Buch exemplarisch drei Protagonisten dieser Bauw…eise in den Blick. Ihr Wirken - vorwiegend in Mexiko, der Schweiz und der DDR - fand unter sehr verschiedenen politischen, ökonomisch-sozialen und kulturellen Bedingungen statt. Die Autoren analysieren die Bauten und Projekte vor dem Hintergrund der Entwicklungen der Architektur und des Ingenieurwesens jener Zeit. Sie thematisieren wechselseitige Einflüsse, Gemeinsamkeiten wie Unterschiede in den Entwurfsprozessen, der Konstruktion und der Ausführung. Darüber hinaus werden Fragen der Rezeption und der heutigen Nutzung behandelt. Lernen von Félix Candela ( 9 - 997), Heinz Isler ( 92 -2 9) und Ulrich Müther ( 934-2 7) und ihren historischen Schalenbauten Unbekanntes aus den Planarchiven Englisch mit Zusammenfassungen auf Deutsch und Spanisch.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 54,01
EUR 8,84 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 61,95
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 47,45
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Candela Isler Müther : Positions on Shell Construction
Beckh, Matthias (EDT); Ruiz-funes, Juan Ignacio Del Cueto (EDT); Ludwig, Matthias (EDT); Schatzke, Andreas (EDT); Schutzeichel, Rainer (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 64,83
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 67,87
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 9,04
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Condizione: Sehr gut. 205 S. : zahlr. Ill.; 27 cm + 1 DVD Sehr guter Zustand. Minimale Lager- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren. Mängelexemplar-Stempel auf Fußschnitt. Sonst sauberes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1220.

Candela Isler Müther : Positions on Shell Construction
Beckh, Matthias (EDT); Ruiz-funes, Juan Ignacio Del Cueto (EDT); Ludwig, Matthias (EDT); Schatzke, Andreas (EDT); Schutzeichel, Rainer (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 55,57
EUR 17,39 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Josef Paul Kleihues.: Stadt. Bau. Kunst.
Kahlfeldt, Paul; Lepik, Andres; Schatzke, Andreas; Kleihues, Josef Paul
- Rilegato
Da: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, U.S.A.Smith Family Bookstore Downtown
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,72
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. german language. comes with cd. light reading. unmarked, solid, clean. a nice copy.
Altre immaginiLingua: Tedesco
Editore: Nicolai., Berlin. 2003
- Rilegato
Da: Versandantiquariat Sabine Varma, Hamburg, GermaniaVersandantiquariat Sabine Varma
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello208 Seiten und 1 CD. 4°. Gut erhalten. Blindgeprägter O-Leineneinband mit O-Schutzumschlag.