EUR 9,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.50x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Die Arten der Isomerie. Book.
EUR 18,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag der Dürrschen Buchhandlung, Leipzig, 1904
Da: PRIMOBUCH, Berlin, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHalbleinen. Fraktur, blau-marmorierter Einband. SOFORTVERSAND AUF RECHNUNG! Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit entspr. Signaturen, Stempel und Rückenschild sowie einem ex-libris-Aufkleber. Barzahlung bei Selbstabholung. - Internationaler Versand / int. shipping. In deutscher Sprache. 141 S. 16 x 23 cm.
Editore: Gießen, 1938
Da: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: gut. 19 S., 23 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Ecke geknickt. Sprache: Deutsch.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Berlin, Union Deutsche Verlagsgesellschaft,, 1913
Da: Galerie Joy Versandantiquariat UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Boppard, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Leinen. Zweite Auflage. 141 S. Schnitt etwas stockfleckig, sonst sehr gut erhalten. - The indicated shipping costs refer to books weighing up to one kilogram. - Bücher, die schwerer als ein Kilogramm oder größer als 35 x 25 cm sind, werden als Paket verschickt und kosten innerhalb Deutschlands bis zu zwei Kilogramm 6,50 Euro, darüber hinaus 7,50 Euro Porto. - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
EUR 19,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 16,35
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1018071431 ISBN 13: 9781018071435
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 17,87
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 22,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 19,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 22,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Barth, Leipzig, 1908
Da: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germania
EUR 14,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Ausreichend. 26cm VIII.; 228; 114 Abb. Broschiert. Zustand: Gut gering gebräunt (Innen); Kleiner Schrifteintrag auf dem Titelblatt; Vorderes Vorsatzblatt gering fleckig; Einband (Außen) hat leichte bis stärkere Gebrauchsspuren, weil Vorderdeckel stärker fleckig ist, zudem etwas fehlstellig und rissig ist; Ist etwas schief gelagert; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Editore: Johann Ambrosius Barth, Leipzig, 1908
Da: Kuenzig Books ( ABAA / ILAB ), Topsfield, MA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Cloth. Condizione: Good. First Edition. First Edition. VIII, 228 pages. 8vo. Brown buckram binding. Ex-library US Patent Office (withdrawn). A sound working copy, noting the usual library markings. Text in German. Cloth. Band IX of the Handbuch der Agewandten Physikalischen Chemie [Handbook of Applied Physical Chemistry].
EUR 33,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Forgotten Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 21,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Print on Demand. This captivating book explores the intricate relationship between radiant energy and thermal energy. Throughout history, the understanding of radiant energy's properties has paved the way for groundbreaking discoveries in physics. The author delves into the concept of the "absolutely black body," a theoretical object that emits and absorbs all radiant energy, and demonstrates how this concept has illuminated our understanding of energy distribution and radiation laws. Presenting experimental evidence alongside theoretical frameworks, the book unveils the fundamental principles governing the behavior of radiant energy. Through clear explanations and accessible language, the author invites readers to explore the profound insights offered by this field of study, revealing the intricate dance between heat and light that shapes our world. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Editore: Dürrscher Seminarverlag, Berlin, 1913
Da: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, Germania
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2. unveränd.Aufl. Ill. X 141 S.+Verlagsanz. O.Leinen (grün) + 8° (Einband gering berieben; Name auf Titelblatt) Deutsche Bibliothek, vollständiges Lehrmittel für den deutschen Unterricht an Lehrer- und Lehrerinnenseminaren Band 15 Sprache: de.
Data di pubblicazione: 1927
Da: Antiq. F.-D. Söhn - Medicusbooks.Com, Marburg, Germania
EUR 16,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKolloidchem. Beih., 23/1-9. - (1927), 8°, pp.84-93, orig. Broschur.
Data di pubblicazione: 1906
Da: Antiq. F.-D. Söhn - Medicusbooks.Com, Marburg, Germania
EUR 17,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloS.ber. Ges. Beförd. ges. Naturw., /4. - Marburg 1906, 8°, S.29-50, orig. Broschur.
Da: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDürrsche Buchhandlung, Leipzig, 1904. X, 141 S., Halbleineneinband, (etwas fleckig / Name auf Vorsatz / Stempel auf Vorsatz u. Titel)---- Dürrs Deutsche Bibliothek, Band 15 - 330 Gramm.
EUR 12,90
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Die Arten der Isomerie | Karl Schaum | Taschenbuch | 60 S. | Deutsch | 2016 | hansebooks | EAN 9783742840899 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag der Dürrschen Buchhandlung, Leipzig, 1904, 1904
Da: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover, 16x23. Condizione: Gut. 141 Seiten Vorsätze etwas fleckig, Deckel leicht bestoßen und schattiert, innen gut erhalten bo110596 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Elwert Marburg, 1897
Da: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germania
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschur. Condizione: Gut. 56 Seiten Befriedigender Zustand Seiten nicht aufgeschnitten. Einband angestossen. ha1022669 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 21,35
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1897 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 64 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 64 Language: German.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 21,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 22,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 21,35
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherbound. Condizione: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 60. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1897 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 60.