Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0803291973 ISBN 13: 9780803291973
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0803291973 ISBN 13: 9780803291973
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0803291973 ISBN 13: 9780803291973
Da: The Old Sage Bookshop, Prescott, AZ, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good-. Trade paperback in very good minus condition : slight wear and soiling to cover; straight and tight; sparse hightlighting. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
EUR 19,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0803291973 ISBN 13: 9780803291973
Da: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Nice as pictured First Edition a very good condition softcover gently read clean pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Glendale: The Arthur H. Clark Co., 1977
ISBN 10: 0870621238 ISBN 13: 9780870621239
Da: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Western frontiersman series, No. XVIII. Octavo in red cloth binding. Maps. Fine condition. 259 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Nebraska Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0803291973 ISBN 13: 9780803291973
Da: Ivan's Book Stall, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 32,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 3 maps.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 21,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. 1st Edition. First Bison Book edition, first printing. No dust jacket.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 19,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.