Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Leipzig, Göschen., 1910
Da: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: BOEV
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKl.-8°. 147 S. Ln. (Sammlung Göschen, 492). (5 Seiten mit Unterstr. u. -Anm. mit Tinte sonst vereinzelt mit Bleistift). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 24,82
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Berlin, de Gruyter., 1953
Da: Daniel Osthoff, Wuerzburg, BY, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKl.-8°. 136 S. OBrosch. (minimal berieben u. leicht lichtrandig, Rücken gebräunt). Sammlung Göschen 492. - Papierbedingt minimal gebräunt, durchgehend mit Bleistift-Anstreichungen u. -Anmerkungen.
Editore: Berlin u. Leipzig, de Gruyter., 1922
Da: Daniel Osthoff, Wuerzburg, BY, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKl.-8°. 131(1) S. OLn. (minimal berieben u. leicht licthrandig, Rücken gebräunt). Sammlung Göschen 492. - Papierbedingt gebräunt.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 25,24
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Wagner'schen Universitats-Buchandlung
Da: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Innsbruck, 1877; facsimile reprint; German text; off-white paper covered boards; gold title on black cloth spine; edge and corner wear; covers scuffed; 8vo, 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall; Interior clean and unmarked; 97 pages.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Göschen ca. 1910, 1910
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Original Pappband, 147 Seiten leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block, Rücken mit minimaler Fehlstelle unten, ohne Titelblatt Deutsch 300g.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 33,61
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 25,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: G. J. Göschen'sche Verlagshandlung - Leipzig, 1910
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Bon. Coll. "Sammlung Göschen". Vol. n°492. Texte en allemand / text in german ! 11x15,5 cm. 147 p. Reliure éditeur. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. in-12°.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 24,89
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Herder, 1911
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 1.-3. Auflage;. 312 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Blauer Buchschnitt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 445.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 25,75
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Walter de Gruyter & Co., vorm. G.J. Göschen`sche Verlagshandlung, Berlin,, 1953
Da: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. 136 Seiten Nur Band 492. Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Aus einer Klosterbibliothek mit Kennung (Stempel). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Editore: Unión Tipográfica Editorial Hispano Americana,, México, 1961
Da: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, Spagna
Prima edizione
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCartoné editorial. Condizione: Bueno. 1ª ed. 11.5x16.8. 170pp. 1h. Cartoné editorial. Buen ejemplar. .
Editore: Göschen ca. 1911, 1911
Da: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8°, Pappe, 148, Seiten, Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest Einband leicht berieben, ohne Titelblatt, Rücken bestoßen Deutsch 300g.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Berlin, München, Deutscher Kunstverlag,, 2013
ISBN 10: 3422072098 ISBN 13: 9783422072091
Da: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, MV, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.-8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condizione: Gut. Leben in Bildern. Hrg. v. Dieter Stolz. 95 Seiten, Ohne Schutzumschlag, Einband mit kleineren Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand gut Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Da: Forgotten Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 15,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Print on Demand. This book offers an extensive and engaging examination of composite words and their integral role within the ancient Greek language. The author traces the evolution of these compounds within the broader literary and historical context, exploring their semantic development and differentiating between various types of composites. The book delves deeply into the nuances of nominal and verbal compositions, highlighting their distinct formation and function. It sheds light on the evolution of composite vocabulary in Greek, examining how composites emerged to express complex ideas and enrich the language's expressive capabilities. The author provides numerous examples to illustrate the usage and evolution of composites, offering a comprehensive understanding of their significance and influence on ancient Greek literature. This book is essential reading for scholars of Greek language and linguistics, as well as those interested in the intricacies and richness of ancient Greek expression. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 33,26
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Forgotten Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 16,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Print on Demand. This book explores the evolution of the Latin verbal system, tracing the origins and development of its complex verb forms and structures. The author argues that the sigmatic aorist, a grammatical form used to express past actions, played a crucial role in the formation of the Latin conjunctive mood as we know it today. Through detailed analysis of various Latin verb forms, the book sheds light on the processes of grammaticalization and analogy that shaped the language, and offers fresh insights into the history of Latin grammar and the intricacies of its verbal system. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
EUR 3,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellotapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Hispano Americana. México. 1961. 18 cm. 170 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. (=3156222=) 18C.