EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. Condizione sovraccoperta: Kein Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage,197 Seiten, durchgehend s.w. und farbige Abb.
Editore: Henschelverlag, Berlin, 1989
Da: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Germania
Prima edizione
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOrig.-Pappband. Condizione: Gut. Condizione sovraccoperta: Kein Schutzumschlag. 1.Aufl. m. zahlr, (teils farb.) Abb. 186 S.
Da: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germania
EUR 17,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 1.,. 79 S. B693-155 9783934510289 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 425.
Editore: Berlin: Ullstein., 1925
Da: Antiquariat Schwarz & Grömling GbR, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 11,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello206 S. Original Leinwand mit geprägtem Rücken- und Deckeltitel, Original Umschlag mit Rückentitel und illustriertem Deckeltitel. Umschlag etwas fleckig und gerändert, hinten eine Fehlstelle am Umschlag, Vorsätze ein wenig stockfleckig, sonst in gutem Zustand. (=Deutsche Lebensbilder.) Biographie mit 8 Abbildungs-Tafeln, 1 davon als Frontispiz.
Editore: Maspero,, Paris,, 1968
Da: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgio
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8°, broché, 36 pages. Couverture défraichie. Sinon bon exemplaire. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
EUR 6,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTapa Blanda. Condizione: Muy bien. MUY BUEN ejemplar en Alemán. 138 pp.
Editore: Maspero,, Paris,, 1968
Da: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgio
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8, broché, 36 pages. Bon exemplaire. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Editore: Suhrkamp Vlg. Frankf 1976 ( BS 77 ),, 1976
Da: Johann Peter Hebel Antiquariat, Lörrach, Germania
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOrig .Kart. geb. 8°, mit Orig.Umschl., 229 S. (guter Zustand).
Editore: Bezirksleitung Karl-Marx-Stadt
Da: Kunst und Schund, Plauen, Germania
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Gut bis sehr gut. Die führende Rolle der SED bei der Bauernbefreiung 1945-1960 Ordentlicher Zustand mit nur wenigen Gebrauchsspuren, keine Risse, Anzeichnungen oder lose Seiten, Zst. vgl. auch Bilder.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 22,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 33,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 17,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Tapa dura. Cubierta deslucida. 25 cm. Ilustrado. Texto en aleman. Bueno.
EUR 7,65
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. 94 S. Zust: Gutes Exemplar. Mit original Schutzumschlag. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 720 gebundene Ausgabe gebundene Ausgabe.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bethlehem London ; Cranbury, NJ : Lehigh University Press ; Associated University Presses, 1993
ISBN 10: 0934223165 ISBN 13: 9780934223164
Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
1st edition. Near fine cloth copy in a near-fine, very slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: 256 pages : facsimile ; 24 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references (pages 231-241) and indexes. Translated from the German. Contents: The Prague protest -- Open letter to the brothers at Stolberg -- Protest or offering -- On contrived faith -- Selected liturgical writings -- Sermon to the princes (or an exposition of the second chapter of Daniel) -- Special exposure of false faith -- Highly provoked defense -- Selected letters -- Last words : confession, retraction, and final letter. Subjects: Münzer, Thomas approximately 1490-1525; Correspondence; Reformation; Anabaptists Germany; Theologie. 3 Kg.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Bethlehem London ; Cranbury, NJ : Lehigh University Press ; Associated University Presses, 1993
ISBN 10: 0934223165 ISBN 13: 9780934223164
Da: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 195,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1st edition. Near fine cloth copy in a near-fine, very slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: 256 pages : facsimile ; 24 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references (pages 231-241) and indexes. Translated from the German. Contents: The Prague protest -- Open letter to the brothers at Stolberg -- Protest or offering -- On contrived faith -- Selected liturgical writings -- Sermon to the princes (or an exposition of the second chapter of Daniel) -- Special exposure of false faith -- Highly provoked defense -- Selected letters -- Last words : confession, retraction, and final letter. Subjects: Münzer, Thomas approximately 1490-1525; Correspondence; Reformation; Anabaptists Germany; Theologie. 1 Kg.
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKarton Karton. Condizione: Sehr gut. 94 S. Zust: Gutes Exemplar. Mit original Schutzumschlag. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 720.
Editore: Dresden, Arnold,, 1842
Da: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, Germania
EUR 80,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello161 S., Hardcover mit Lederrücken, farbiger Schnitt, privat eingeschlagen und geklebt, Umschlag an Einband festgeklebt, Stempel auf Titelblatt, Aufkleber auf Vorsatz, Seite 129 etwas eingerissen, Umschlag berieben, Seiten gut erhalten Sprache: deu.
Da: Neusser Buch & Kunst Antiquariat, Neuss, NRW, Germania
EUR 13,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello0. E.A. 197 S., reich illustr. Or.-Ln., Deckelillustr., sehr guter Zust. Sprache: Deutschu 0,800 gr.
Da: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: 3. Brochà bon à tat.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 24,54
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 154,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Acceptable. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 22,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Data di pubblicazione: 1842
Da: Magdeburger Antiquariat, Magdeburg, ST, Germania
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBrustbildporträt. Original-Lithographie v. M. Knäbig. 16 x 14.
Lingua: Tedesco
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 26,78
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 152. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1925 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 152.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1020573694 ISBN 13: 9781020573699
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 36,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 29,70
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Creative Media Partners, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1020573694 ISBN 13: 9781020573699
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 33,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.
Data di pubblicazione: 2025
Da: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 34,82
Quantità: 18 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloLeatherBound. Condizione: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1893 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 554 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 554 Language: German.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 29,97
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.