V v dolenc (309 risultati)

Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery. Vol 23.
F. Cohadon; V. V. Dolenc; J. Lobo Antunes; H. Nornes; J. D. Pickard; H.-J. Reulen; A. J. Strong; N. de Tribolet; C. A. F. Tulleken
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer, New York. 2002
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 24 di 40. Libro 24 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, U.S.A.Doss-Haus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Hardcover 2002, Vol 23, edition. Text, dust jacket and boards in near fine condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. (277 pages).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wien: Springer. 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 36 di 40. Libro 36 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,76
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Wie neu. 250 S., Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 830.

Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery: Volume 23
Cohadon, F.; Dolenc, V. V.; Antunes, J. Lobo; Pickard, J. D.; Nornes, H.; Reulen, H.-J.; Strong, A. J.; Tribolet, N. de; Tulleken, C. A. F.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2002
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 24 di 40. Libro 24 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, U.S.A.The Book Bin
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 35,60
EUR 4,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Volume 23. Book has light corner and edge wear. Interior clean and unmarked. DJ rubbed.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wien, Springer. 2009
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 5 di 40. Libro 5 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 14,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
XI, 206 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped/gestempelt. Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery , V…ol. 34. Sprache: Englisch.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2002
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 30 di 40. Libro 30 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermaniaAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 24,64
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condizione: Sehr gut. 258 p. Very good. Shrink wrapped. / Sehr guter Zustand. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 730.

Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery. Vol 26.
F. Cohadon; V. V. Dolenc; J. Lobo Antunes; J. D. Pickard; H.-J. Reulen; M. Sindou; A. J. Strong; N. de Tribolet; C. A. F. Tulleken; M. Vapalahti
- Rilegato
Da: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, U.S.A.Doss-Haus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 44,50
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. Hardcover 2000, Vol 26 edition. Text, dust jacket and boards in fine condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. (346 pages).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wien, Springer. 2009
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 18,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
XIV, 267 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped/gestempelt. Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery ,…Vol. 32. Sprache: Englisch.

Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery Vol. 32
J. D. Pickard (Editor), N. Akalan (Editor), V. V. Dolenc (Editor), J. J. A. Mooij (Editor)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007-09-10 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Jeffrey Blake, Willow Grove, PA, U.S.A.Jeffrey Blake
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 49,59
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: Very good condition. Condizione sovraccoperta: No dust jacket, as issued. Book, 267 pp.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wien, Springer. 2008
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 36 di 40. Libro 36 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
XI, 282 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vienna, Springer Wien. 2003
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 1 di 40. Libro 1 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 22,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
2004. 16 x 24 cm. XIV, 310 S. XIV, 310 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Advances and Technical Standards in Neur…osurgery). Sprache: Englisch.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 55,63
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. xv + 267 1st Edition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 50,94
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. xv + 267.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2005
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 3 di 40. Libro 3 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 51,23
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 312.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer-Verlag, Wien 2003
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 28 di 40. Libro 28 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Regno UnitoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 48,93
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover (no jacket); slight imperfection on page block; previous owner's details penned on FEP; slight mark on half-title. Content, including colour imagery, is clear throughout, and pages are sound. TS. Used.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 64,41
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

Advances And Technical Standards In Neurosurgery Vol 22
Symon, L.; Calliauw, L.; Cohadon, F.; Dolenc, V. V.; Antunes, J. Lobo; Nornes, H.; Pickard, J. D.; Reulen, H.-J.; Strong, A. J.; Tribolet, N. De
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 69,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
Symon, L.; Calliauw, L.; Cohadon, F.; Dolenc, V. V.; Antunes, J. Lobo; Nornes, H.; Pickard, J. D.; Reulen, H.-J.; Strong, A. J.; Tribolet, N. De
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2011
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 15 di 40. Libro 15 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,62
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2009
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 5 di 40. Libro 5 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 67,80
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 206.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2004
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 2 di 40. Libro 2 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Advances And Technical Standards In Neurosurgery / Volume 26
Cohadon, F.; Dolenc, V. V.; Antunes, J. Lobo; Pickard, J. D.; Reulen, H.-J.; Sindou, M.; Strong, A. J.; Tribolet, N. De; Tulleken, C. A. F.; Vapalahti, M.
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Advances And Technical Standards In Neurosurgery ( Vol 23)
Cohadon, F.; Dolenc, V. V.; Antunes, J. Lobo; Nornes, H.; Pickard, J. D.; Reulen, H.-J.; Strong, A. J.; Tribolet, N. De; Tulleken, C. A. F.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 1997
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 24 di 40. Libro 24 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2004
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 2 di 40. Libro 2 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: SP SPRINGER 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 4 di 40. Libro 4 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
- Edizione Internazionale
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoUK BOOKS STORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleEdizione InternazionaleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 108,22
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if t…he Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 1997
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 24 di 40. Libro 24 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,34
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 300.

Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
Pickard, John D. (EDT); Akalan, Nejat (EDT); Di Rocco, C. (EDT); Dolenc, Vinko V. (EDT); Antunes, J. Lobo (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 36 di 40. Libro 36 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 115,13
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2019
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 36 di 40. Libro 36 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 117,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 36 di 40. Libro 36 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 15,76
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 304 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This series has already become a classic. In general, one volume is published per year. The advances section presents fields of neurosurgery and related areas in which important recent progress has been made. The technical standards…section features detailed descriptions of standard procedures to assist young neurosurgeons in their post-graduate training. The contributions are written by experienced clinicians and are reviewed by all members of the editorial board.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2007
Serie: Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery, Libro 36 di 40. Libro 36 di 40 - Advances and Technical Standards in Neurosurgery
- Rilegato
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermaniaBuchpark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 16,23
EUR 105,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 304 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This series has already become a classic. In general, one volume is published per year. The advances section presents fields of neurosurgery and related areas in which important recent progress has been made. The technical st…andards section features detailed descriptions of standard procedures to assist young neurosurgeons in their post-graduate training. The contributions are written by experienced clinicians and are reviewed by all members of the editorial board.