Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated", 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143440 ISBN 13: 9780984143443
Da: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; Stored newPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143467 ISBN 13: 9780984143467
Da: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0984143467 ISBN 13: 9780984143467
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Jon Van Fleet et al. (illustratore). First Edition. Softcover:Larger trade paperback desined as a graphic novel. Unpaginated. Tight. No names or other markings. Fine.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dimat Enterprises, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0974150274 ISBN 13: 9780974150277
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.